LIVESCORE

NBA
FTCHA Hornets114-107WAS Wizards
FTMIA Heat135-121ATL Hawks
FTPHI 76ers97-92DEN Nuggets
2'POR Trail Blazers54-37NY Knicks
3x3 Liga Pro
06:50Lokomotiv-pro 3x3Dinamo-pro 3x3
07:20SKIF-pro 3x3Spartak-pro 3x3
07:50Lokomotiv-pro 3x3Spartak-pro 3x3
08:20SKIF-pro 3x3Dinamo-pro 3x3
08:50SKIF-pro 3x3Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
09:20Spartak-pro 3x3Dinamo-pro 3x3
10:05Zenit-pro 3x3Erofey-pro 3x3
10:35Europa-pro 3x3Amur-pro 3x3
11:05Zenit-pro 3x3Amur-pro 3x3
11:35Europa-pro 3x3Erofey-pro 3x3
12:05Europa-pro 3x3Zenit-pro 3x3
12:35Amur-pro 3x3Erofey-pro 3x3
Adriatic League Div 2
19:00Sloboda UziceSpars
Adriatic WABA Women
17:00Orlovi WomenCrvena Zvezda Women
17:00ZKK Tresnjevka WomenPartizan Women
18:00Athlete Celje WomenBeroe Women
Albania Division 1
14:00Teuta BFlamurtari
Albania Superleague
18:00Teuta DurresGoga Basket
Alpe Adria Cup
18:00KormendBk Opava
Argentina LDD
FTPenarol LDD71-77Comunicaciones LDD
FTLa Union Formosa LDD60-96San Lorenzo LDD
FTQuimsa LDD86-66Estudiantes Concordia LDD
Argentina Liga Nacional
FTFerrocarril Oeste89-69Argentino
FTSan Martin78-68Regatas
Argentina Platense Primera A1
FTAtenas de La Plata81-64Union Vecinal de La Plata
Argentina Superliga de Mendoza
FTGeneral San Martin86-84Leonardo Murialdo de Mendoza
Argentina Torneo Federal
FTWilde Sporting65-78Caza y Pesca
Austria Cup
19:00Kapfenberg BullsOberwart Gunners
19:00Mistelbach MustangsUBC St Pölten
19:00Swans GmundenRaiffeisen Wels
19:00Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesHallmann Vienna
19:00Wörthersee PiratenKlosterneuburg Dukes
19:30Güssing JennersdorfArkadia Traiskirchen
19:30Jennersdorf BlackbirdsArkadia Traiskirchen
20:30Basket FlamesUBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Balkan League
19:00RahoveciPeja
Basketball Champions League
18:00GS PeristeriGaziantep
18:00Polski Cukier TorunManresa
18:30MornarVEF Riga
18:30Turk TelekomHapoel Holon
20:00Telenet OostendeStrasbourg
20:30BrindisiNeptunas
20:30ZaragozaTelekom Bonn
Brazil Camp.Carioca U19
23:00Fluminense U19Flamengo U19
Brazil NBB
FTFlamengo91-78Rio Claro
FTFranca87-88Sao Paulo
Brazil Paulista U19
21:00Pinheiros U19Paulistano U19
CEWL Women
18:00CSM Satu Mare WomenBK Handicap Brno Women
18:00Piestanske Cajky WomenSlovanka MB Women
20:30Royal Spirou Monceau WomenPharmaserv Marburg Women
Chile LNB
23:30CEB Puerto MonttLas Animas
China CBA
12:35Sichuan Blue WhalesTianjin Pioneers
Cuba TNA
15:00MayabequeArtemisa
17:00Pinar del RioMetropolitanos de Caracas
19:00MatanzasCapitalinos
Czech Republic NBL
17:00BK OlomouckoUsti Nad Labem
17:30BK DecinBC Kolin
17:30NH OstravaBK JIP Pardubice
20:00MMCITE BrnoUSK Praha
Denmark Basketligaen
19:00AmagerSvendborg Rabbits
Euro Cup
18:00Lokomotiv KubanPartizan
19:00BuducnostGalatasaray
19:30Ratiopharm UlmMonaco
20:00Arka GdyniaTrento
20:00BC AndorraMaccabi Rishon
20:30Virtus BolognaPromitheas
20:45JoventutUnics Kazan
20:45NanterreOlimpija Ljubljana
Euroleague Women
16:00Cukurova WomenUMMC Ekaterinburg Women
17:30Fenerbahce WomenLyon Women
18:00Basket Gdynia WomenDynamo Kursk Women
18:00TTT Riga WomenVenezia Women
19:10ZVVZ USK Prague WomenRoyal Castors Braine Women
20:00Bourges Basket WomenNadezhda Women
FIBA Europe Cup
13:30Enisey KrasnoyarskBahcesehir Koleji
18:00U - Banca Transilvania ClujOradea
18:30Bakken BearsBBC Bayreuth
18:30Ironi Nes ZionaTsmoki Minsk
19:00KormendVentspils
19:30Landstede ZwolleKyiv Basket
20:00ZZ LeidenPinar Karsiyaka
22:00Sport Lisboa BenficaSpirou Charleroi
France LNB Espoirs U21
14:30Roanne U21Limoges U21
15:30Le Portel U21Nanterre U21
Germany Pro A
19:30Artland DragonsBV Chemnitz 99
19:30Gladiators TrierScience City Jena
19:30PS Karlsruhe LionsHeidelberg Academics
20:00Paderborn BasketsBayer Giants Leverkusen
20:00Walter Tigers TubingenKirchheim Knights
20:30Schwenningen PanthersFC Schalke 04
Hungary A Div. Women
18:30Aluinvent Miskolc WomenPINKK Pecsi 424 Women
Iceland Division 1 Women
21:30Grindavik B WomenFjolnir Women
Iceland Premier League Women
20:15Grindavik WomenKR Reykjavik Women
20:15Haukar WomenSnaefell Women
20:15Keflavik WomenSkallagrimur Women
20:15Valur Reykjavik WomenBreidablik Women
Italy Regional U20
18:00Aurora Brindisi U20La Scuola DI BK Lecce U20
18:30Basket Firenze 2 U20Biancorosso Empoli U20
19:30Farina Mariano U20Cabiate U20
21:00BC IrpiniaPol. Virtus Piscinola U20
21:00Irpinia U20Pol. Virtus Piscinola U20
Italy Regional U20 Elite
20:00Virtus Valmontone U20Serapo 85 U20
Japan B League 1
11:05Chiba JetsLevanga Hokkaido
11:05Kanagawa Brave ThundersYokohama B-Corsairs
11:05Nagoya Diamond DolphinsSusanoo Magic
11:05Niigata AlbirexToyama Grouses
11:05San En Neo PhoenixMikawa Seahorses
11:05Tokyo AlvarkHitachi SunRockers
11:15Shiga Lake StarsOsaka Evessa
11:25Utsunomiya BrexAkita Northern Happinets
11:35Ryukyu Golden KingsKyoto Hannaryz
Japan B League 2
10:30Yamagata WyvernsIbaraki Robots
11:00Bambitious NaraEhime Orange Vikings
11:00Fukuoka RizingHiroshima Dragonflies
11:00Fukushima Fire BondsAomori Watts
11:00Gunma Crane ThundersSendai 89ers
11:00Kumamoto VoltersKagawa Five Arrows
11:00Nishinomiya StorksEarth Friends Tokyo Z
11:00Shinshu Brave WarriorsKoshigaya Alphas
11:00Tokyo ExcellenceNagoya Fighting Eagles
Kazakhstan Higher League
08:00Bars PetropavlovskSDYUSH Almaty Region
12:00Irtysh PavlodarKazygurt Shymkent
Kazakhstan National League Women
12:00Turan WomenSinegoryie Kokshetau Women
Korea KBL
11:00Seoul KnightsBusan Sonicboom
Korea WKBL
11:00BNK Sum WomenStart Time
11:00BNK Sum WomenKEB Hana Women
Latvia LBL 2
18:30BK Ventspils AugstskolaBK Jelgava/LLU
Mexico LNBP
LiveAguacateros De Morelia99-91Abejas
03:00Angeles de Puebla64-89Libertadores De Queretaro
FTAstros106-90Santos San luis
LiveHuracanes de Tampico101-96Correcaminos
FTPlateros de Fresnillo41-22Laguneros
10'Capitanes50-31Fuerza Regia
10'Dorados35-51Mineros
05:15Soles MexicaliPanteras Aguascalientes
NBA G-League
FTLakeland Magic102-91Fort Wayne
04:00South Bay LakersSanta Cruz Warriors
17:00Long Island NetsWestchester Knicks
18:00Windy City BullsRaptors 905
NCAAB Extra Games
FTChowan86-54Regent University Royals
FTShorter Hawks73-54Fort Valley St
FTAlbany NY51-72Boston College
FTBradley91-58Maryville
FTBrown71-82St Johns
FTCoppin St52-88Davidson
FTDetroit71-110Notre Dame
FTIPFW69-33Judson
FTIUPUI80-60Indiana University South Bend Titans
FTLouisville57-70Texas Tech
FTMaryland69-76Penn St
FTSt Josephs61-108Temple
FTStony Brook63-71Hofstra
FTThe Citadel129-83Piedmont
FTUMBC71-77Towson
FTHoly Cross66-69Massachusetts
FTTennessee St62-86Arkansas LR
FTUMKC73-82Mcneese St
FTDallas Baptist96-49Dallas Christian
FTGrambling State66-61UL Monroe
FTMonmouth67-66Princeton
FTWisc Green Bay66-79Central Florida
FTWisc Milwaukee68-95Kansas
LiveButler52-53Baylor Bears
FTNevada42-75BYU
LiveNew Mexico St70-65Denver
20'Indiana34-29Connecticut
04:00Academy of ArtCal State San Bernardino
8'Biola17-12Hawaii Hilo
23:00MolloyStonehill Skyhawks
Norway BLNO
19:00Gimle BBKFyllingen
Norway Division 1
20:00SandvikaCentrum Tigers
Poland 2 Liga
19:00Legia 2 WarszawaSokol Ostrow Mazowiecka
20:00Gimbasket WroclawPolkaty Maximus Katy Wroclawskie
Poland BLK Women
18:00Artego Bydgoszcz WomenEnerga Torun Women
18:30AZS Poznan WomenAZS Gorzow Wielkopolski Women
18:30Sleza Wroclaw WomenCCC Polkowice Women
19:00AZS UMCS Lublin WomenWidzew Lodz Women
Poland PLK
19:00Spojnia StargardZielona Gora
Poland U20 Champs
18:00Regis Wieliczka U20KS Cracovia U20
19:15AZS AGH Alstom Krakow U20MKS Gorlice U20
Portugal Nacional 2A
23:00AFC 2CBP
Qatar QBL
15:15Al WakrahAl Sadd
17:30Qatar SCAl Gharafa
Romania Cup Women
15:00Cluj Napoca WomenTargu Secuiesc Women
17:00Alexandria WomenAgronomia Bucuresti Women
Russia ASB Student League
10:00NU(k)OR NovosibirskSIU RANHiGS Novosibirsk
11:00YurGU-F ChelyabinskYuUGMU Chelyabinsk
11:30CHI BGU ChitaZabGK Chita
12:20ChelGU ChelyabinskYUUrGGPU Chelyabinsk
13:00NTK NovosibirskNGUEiU Novosibirsk
15:00PGUAS PenzaPKSTPB Penza
15:30VKA Saint-PetersburgSPbGASU Saint-Petersburg
15:30YAGPU YaroslavlYARGU-F Yaroslavl
16:30PMK OS PenzaMedkolledzh Penza
16:50Gorniy-f St. PetersburgPGUPS Saint-Petersburg
18:10Gorniy St. PetersburgRGPU St. Petersburg
19:15SPbPU St PetersburgSPbGETU St Petersburg
Russia Superleague
09:15BC Vostok-65Burevestnik Jaroslav
10:00Spartak PrimorieSpartak St. Petersburg
11:10Spartak PrimorieSpartak St. Petersburg
13:00NovosibirskRodniki Izhevsk
13:00Universitet SurgutCSKA Moscow 2
14:00Khimki PodmoskovieRuna Basket
17:00MBA MoscowUral Ekaterinburg
Russia Superleague 1 Women
12:00Sparta&K Vidnoe 2 WomenMBA Moscow 2 Women
15:00Chernie Medvedi WomenNeftyanik Omsk Women
16:00Stavropolchanka WomenDynamo Kursk 2 Women
16:30Nika Syktyvkar WomenVologda-Chevakata Women
17:00Rostov-Don WomenKazanochka Women
18:00Spartak St. Petersburg WomenUMMC Ekaterinburg 2 Women
Russia VTB Student League
12:00Sibirskie Medvedi Irkutsk UniversityMGU Moscow University
14:00Stalnye Serdca Magnitogorsk UniversityAkademia Sporta Kazan University
Serbia Cup
19:00DunavOKK Beograd
Slovakia Extraliga
18:00Iskra SvitMBK Lucenec
18:00Levicki PatriotiKomarno
18:00MBK ZilinaMBK Handlova
18:00Spisska Nova VesInter Bratislava
Slovakia Extraliga Women
18:00Good Angels Kosice WomenMBK Ruzomberok Women
Slovenia 2SKL
19:00Ece CeljeBrinox Medvode
21:00ParkljiPortoroz
Slovenia SKL
18:45KrkaPrimorska
Spain Liga EBA
21:00CB Puerto SaguntoBasquet L'Horta Godella
Uganda NBL Women
16:30JKL Dolphins WomenUCU Lady Canons Women
Ukraine Higher League Women
16:00Khmelnitsky WomenMobi Brovary Women
Uruguay Liga
FTBigua93-88Sayago
FTAguada56-61Malvin
VTB United League U21
08:00Parma Perm 2MBA Moscow 2
11:00Avtodor Saratov 2UNICS Kazan 2
12:00Samara 2Nizhny Novgorod 2
WNCAAB
FTCornell Women62-72Duquesne Women
FTMinnesota Women83-50George Washington Women
FTNicholls St Women74-59UL Monroe Women
FTNJIT Women59-68Fairleigh Women
FTNebraska Omaha Women45-81Northern Iowa Women
17:00Boston Uni WomenMassachusetts Women
19:00Troy WomenEast Tennessee State Women
23:00Cal State Bakersfield WomenWestcliff Warriors Women