LIVESCORE

ABL ASEAN
09:00Singapore SlingersFormosa Dreamers
11:00Saigon HeatCLS Knights Surabaya
Adriatic League
17:00KrkaMega Leks
19:00BuducnostPartizan
Argentina La Liga
FTCentral Argentino Olimpico de Ceres88-71Salta Basket
Argentina Super 20
01:30Comunicaciones73-53Olimpico
FTSan Lorenzo100-77Ferrocarril Oeste
Argentina Superliga de Mendoza
FTIsraelita Macabi de Mendoza98-99San Martin de Mendoza
Australia NBL
10'Melbourne United43-44Brisbane Bullets
07:20Sydney KingsNew Zealand Breakers
Australia WNBL
FTMelbourne Boomers Women79-75Townsville Fire Women
LiveUC Capitals Women77-65Dandenong Rangers Women
10'Sydney Uni Flames Women38-39Bendigo Spirit Women
Austria AWBL Women
18:00Basket Flames WomenFlying Foxes Women
Austria Bundesliga
17:00Swans GmundenOberwart Gunners
18:00Hallmann ViennaKlosterneuburg Dukes
Belgium Basketball League
15:00Antwerp GiantsLimburg United
Belgium Top Division 1
13:00Spirou Charleroi BRemant Basics Melsele-Beveren
15:00Spirou Charleroi BRemant Basics Melsele-Beveren
British Basketball League
16:00Plymouth RaidersSheffield Sharks
18:00Glasgow RocksSurrey Scorchers
18:30Cheshire PhoenixManchester Giants
Bulgaria NBL
17:00Levski SofiaRilski Sportist
Chile LNB
FTABA Ancud83-79Universidad Catolica
FTCD AB Temuco74-81Deportivo Valdivia
FTCD Castro97-90Leones Quilpue
FTCDU Concepcion69-74Puerto Varas
FTLas Animas116-78Talca
FTOsorno80-75Puente Alto
23:00CD AB TemucoPuerto Varas
23:00CD CastroUniversidad Catolica
23:00Las AnimasPuente Alto
23:00OsornoTalca
Chile LNB Segunda
FTArturo Prat LNB252-93Deportes Quilicura LNB2
FTManquehue LNB263-75Liceo Curico LNB2
FTTinguiririca S.F. LNB296-94Stadio Italiano LNB2
FTPumas LNB284-59Deportes Achao LNB2
FTBrisas LNB278-47Aleman de Concepcion LNB2
China CBA
12:35GuangzhouShandong
12:35LiaoningFujian
12:35QingdaoBeikong
12:35ShanghaiXinjiang
12:35Shanxi ZhongyuGuangdong
12:35ShenzhenJilin
12:35TianjinZhejiang Chouzhou Bank
12:35Zhejiang Guangsha LionsSichuan
Chinese Taipei SBL
08:00Dacin TigersTaiwan Beer
10:00KinmenBank of Taiwan
12:00Fubon BravesYulon
Cyprus Division A
17:00ApoelKeravnos
Czech Republic Liga 1
15:00SKB Proton ZlinBC Novy Jicin
16:30BCM Orli ProstejovSK UP Olomouc
17:00Snakes OstravaOpava B
18:00Basketball OlomoucBK Jihlava
Denmark Basketligaen
14:00EBAAVaerlose
15:00Team FOG NaestvedSvendborg Rabbits
El Salvador Liga Mayor Women
FTFAS Women (Mayor)81-47LM Monsenor Romero Women (Mayor)
FTSanta Tecla BC Women (Mayor)98-82San Salvador Women (Mayor)
Finland Korisliigan
16:00Helsinki SeagullsKauhajoen Karhu
France Pro A
18:30Asvel Lyon-VilleurbanneLe Mans
Germany Bundesliga
15:00Alba BerlinBrose Bamberg
15:00LudwigsburgBG Gottingen
15:00Telekom BonnS.Oliver Wurzburg
18:00MitteldeutscherBayern Munich
Germany Pro A
15:00Walter Tigers TubingenKirchheim Knights
16:00Rostock SeawolvesPhoenix Hagen
17:00Heidelberg AcademicsPS Karlsruhe Lions
18:00Nurnberg FalconsGladiators Trier
Greece A1
16:00ArisGS Peristeri
17:00PanathinaikosOlympiacos
Greece A2
16:00KavalaIonikos Nikaias
Guatemala Maxi
FTGuatemala Maxi101-57Alta Verapaz Maxi
Guatemala Maxi Fem Women
FTQuetzaltenango Maxi Women45-51Alta Verapaz Maxi Women
FTHuehuetenango Maxi Women47-66Guatemala Maxi Women
Holland DBL
14:00Landstede ZwolleDutch Windmills
14:30Feyenoord RotterdamShoeters Den Bosch
16:00Aris LeeuwardenDen Helder
18:00Basketball Academie LimburgDonar Groningen
Hungary NB 1.A
17:00Alba FehervarSzolnoki Olaj
Israel Super League
18:30Ironi Nes ZionaHapoel Beer Sheva
18:45Hapoel HolonGalil Gilboa
Italy Lega 1
12:00CremonaVarese
17:00Reggio EmiliaAvellino
17:30Virtus BolognaTorino
18:00Dinamo SassariPistoia
19:00BrindisiBrescia
20:45VeneziaMilano
Italy Serie A2
12:00BiellaScafati
17:00BergamoEurobasket Roma
17:00Virtus RomaTrapani
18:00Bakery PiacenzaVerona
18:00Baltur CentoPiacenza
18:00CagliariImola
18:00Casale MonferratoCapo D'Orlando
18:00FerraraForli
18:00Latina BasketAgrigento
18:00LegnanoRieti
18:00MontegranaroFortitudo Bologna
18:00TrevisoJesi
18:00UdineRoseto
18:00Virtus TSB 2012 CassinoTortona
Japan B League 1
FTLevanga Hokkaido0-0Kanagawa Brave Thunders
4'Toyama Grouses31-27Tochigi Brex
FTYokohama B-Corsairs0-0Fukuoka Rizing
06:05Akita Northern HappinetsNiigata Albirex
06:05Hitachi SunRockersKyoto Hannaryz
07:05Chiba JetsOsaka Evessa
07:05San En Neo PhoenixShiga Lake Stars
11:05Ryukyu Golden KingsTokyo Alvark
Japan B League 2
1'Earth Friends Tokyo Z25-42Yamagata Wyverns
05:30Hiroshima DragonfliesSendai 89ers
06:00Aomori WattsKagawa Five Arrows
06:00Kumamoto VoltersNagoya Fighting Eagles
06:00Nishinomiya StorksSusanoo Magic
06:00Shinshu Brave WarriorsFukushima Fire Bonds
07:00Bambitious NaraGunma Crane Thunders
Japan WJBL
09:30Tokyo Haneda Vickies WomenJX-Eneos Sunflowers Women
Korea KBL
07:00Busan SonicboomDongbu Promy
07:00Changwon SakersSeoul Knights
09:00Mobis PhoebusIncheon Elephants
Korea WKBL
09:00KEB Hana WomenKB Stars Women
Latvia-Estonia BL
16:00ParnuTLU/Kalev
Lithuania LKL
16:00NevezisDzukija Alytus
16:20NeptunasLietuvos Rytas
16:20ZalgirisSiauliai
17:15LietkabelisPieno Zvaigzdes
Malaysia WNBL Women
06:00Red Baron WomenSegamat BA Women
08:00Penang WomenHillcrest Grays Women
10:00Uitm Selections WomenMGS Women
Mexico LNBP
19:00CorrecaminosCapitanes
23:00Fuerza RegiaAguacateros De Morelia
23:00Huracanes de TampicoPanteras Aguascalientes
23:00LagunerosSoles
23:00LenadoresLibertadores De Queretaro
NBA
FTLA Clippers127-119BKN Nets
FTATL Hawks89-97IND Pacers
FTDEN Nuggets115-125NO Pelicans
FTLA Lakers117-130ORL Magic
FTPHI 76ers122-119CHA Hornets
FTUTA Jazz98-86BOS Celtics
FTSAC Kings112-132HOU Rockets
FTTOR Raptors122-83CHI Bulls
FTGS Warriors109-112DAL Mavericks
FTOKC Thunder110-100PHX Suns
21:35MEM GrizzliesMIN Timberwolves
NBA G-League
FTGrand Rapids90-82Canton Charge
01:00Greensboro SwarmLakeland Magic
02:00Memphis HustleSioux Falls
02:00Rio GrandeStockton Kings
02:00Wisconsin HerdWindy City Bulls
23:00Austin SpursOklahoma City Blue
23:00Iowa EnergyTexas Legends
NCAAB
FTAlabama A&M60-91BYU
00:00Cal State Monterey Bay OttersDominican (Ca) Penguins
00:00ChaminadeOakland City
00:00Eastern New Mexico GreyhoundsJarvis Christian Bulldogs
FTFlorida Intl98-87Columbia
00:00New Mexico Highlands CowboysUniversity of The Southwest Mustangs
FTNew Mexico St98-94New Mexico
FTNorth Texas68-34Maryland Eastern-Shore
00:00Northwest Nazarene CrusadersCalifornia State Los Angeles Golden Eagles
00:00Post EaglesSt Thomas Aquinas Spartans
FTSacred Heart77-82Brown
FTSan Jose State72-73CS Bakersfield
00:00Texas A&M International DustdevilsTexas Permian Basin Falcons
00:00UCFWestern Kentucky
00:00Westminster GriffinsCentral Washington
00:30UMKCEastern Washington
01:00Bowie State BulldogsBloomfield College Bears
FTCal Riverside63-53UC Merced
01:00Colorado MesaNorthern New Mexico Eagles
FTConcordia St Paul85-70Edgewood Eagles
FTDallas Baptist100-77Ouachita Baptist Tigers
01:00Goldey-Beacom LightningBridgeport Purple Knights
01:00Kutztown Golden BearsCheyney University
FTLipscomb79-73SMU
FTManhattan53-59Northern Kentucky
FTMinnesota Crookston Golden Eagles84-54Valley City State Vikings
FTMississippi Valley State59-68Robert Morris
01:00Mount Olive TrojansNc Pembroke Braves
01:00Sonoma StNotre Dame de Namur Argonauts
FTAugusta State Jaguars64-62Paine Lions
01:45Cedarville Yellow JacketsShawnee State Bears
02:00Angelo StateSt Edward’s
02:00Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthern Illinois
FTBradley70-71Illinois-Chicago
02:00Catawba IndiansElizabeth City Vikings
02:00Concordia CavaliersCal State San Marcos Cougars
02:00Dominican College ChargersMercy
FTGeorgia Southern88-78Pepperdine
FTHouston Baptist59-96Wisconsin
02:00Humboldt State LumberjacksWestern Washington
02:00North Georgia NighthawksSouthern Wesleyan
FTSt Louis66-64Seton Hall
02:00St Marys Texas RattlerArlington Baptist College
02:00Tennessee StFisk
02:00Western IllinoisEastern Illinois
02:00YaleMemphis
FTJacksonville71-48South Alabama
02:30Harding BisonsCrowley's Ridge College
FTNorfolk St65-72Stony Brook
FTUMBC68-59High Point
03:00Fresno Pacific SunbirdsCal State East Bay Pioneers
03:00Montana StMinot State Beavers
03:00Western State MountaineersTexas A&M Commerce
03:30Dixie State TrailblazersCal Poly Pomona Broncos
04:00Pomona PitzerBiola
04:00PortlandCS Northridge
04:00Seattle Pacific FalconsAzusa Pacific Cougars
04:00Simon Fraser ClanMinnesota State Moorhead Dragons
04:00Western Oregon WolvesColorado Christian Cougars
04:05Portland StWillamette Bearcats
04:30Holy Names HawksCal State-Chico Wildcats
05:00Point Loma NazareneSan Diego Christian Hawks
06:30Hawaii Hilo VulcansSimpson University
16:30Wake ForestValparaiso
17:00Ball StAppalachian St
17:00Holy CrossSiena
18:00Nyit BearsConcordia
18:00South FloridaGeorgetown
18:00Youngstown StFlorida Intl
19:00CS FullertonMonmouth
19:00Texas SouthernEvansville
19:00UC DavisUT Arlington
19:00UT ArlingtonUC Davis
19:30AlabamaWichita St
19:30Sacred HeartUMass Lowell
20:00Austin PeayCampbell
20:00BryantNavy
20:00Grand Valley State LakersIndianapolis
20:00NC WilmingtonAllen
20:00OklahomaWofford
20:00South Carolina StOhio St
20:00St Francis NYLafayette
20:00Warren WilsonNC Central
20:00WoffordOklahoma
20:30CampbellAustin Peay
21:00Central ArkansasTroy
21:00MercyPost Eagles
21:00Nebraska-Kearney AntelopesColorado Mines Orediggers
21:30IndianaArkansas
21:30UNC AshevilleManhattan
22:00Alcorn StateKent State
22:00ArmyBrown
22:00Coll Of CharlestonOklahoma St
22:00Mt St MarysMaryland
22:00Southern UtahSeattle
22:00St JosephsWest Virginia
22:05ChattanoogaJacksonville
22:05JacksonvilleChattanooga
23:00ColumbiaFordham
23:00Fort Hays State TigersColorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions
23:00IdahoBethesda
23:00SamfordCleveland St
23:00UABWest Alabama Tigers
23:30Oregon StMissouri
Norway BLNO
17:00Ammerud BasketFyllingen
18:00Baerum BasketNidaros Jets
Peru Liga de Lima Women
FTReal Club Women66-41Regatas Women
FTCircolo Women41-42San Borja Women
Philippines UAAP
07:00NU BulldogsUE Red Warriors
09:00FEU TamarawsADU Falcons
Poland PLK
12:40Stal OstrowPolpharma
17:00Asseco GdyniaGtk Gliwice
Portugal Cup
19:00BelenensesAcademica Coimbra
Portugal LBP
19:30EsgueiraTerceira Basket
Romania LNB
16:00CS Cuza Sport BrailaABC Athletic Constanta
Russia Superleague
14:00Burevestnik JaroslavZenit St. Petersburg 2
14:00Ural EkaterinburgUralmash Ekaterinburg
16:00Samara SGEUMBA Moscow
Russia VTB Student League Women
07:15Yugra Surgut University WomenTIU Tyumen University Women
07:45PGTU Yoshkar-Ola University WomenNGU St. Petersburg University Women
Slovenia SKL
19:00Olimpija LjubljanaRogaska
Spain ACB League
12:30Real MadridGipuzkoa Basket
12:30UCAM MurciaRio Natura Monbus
17:00BaskoniaGran Canaria
17:00BreoganZaragoza
17:00EstudiantesBarcelona
Spain LEB Oro
12:00BilbaoPalma
Switzerland LNA
16:00Union Neuchatel BasketPully-Lausanne
18:00Swiss Central BasketLugano Tigers
Turkey BSL
11:00DarussafakaIstanbul BB
13:15GaziantepBesiktas
15:30BuyukcekmeceAnadolu Efes
18:00GalatasarayAfyon Belediyesi
Ukraine FBU Superleague
12:30Khimik YuzhnyKharkhiv Politechnic
15:00OdessaDnipro
Ukraine Higher League Women
07:15Sdushor-4 Mykolaiv WomenDruzhkivchanka Women
09:00Mobi Brovary WomenKalipso Zhytomyr Women
09:00Politekhnika LVIV WomenNUBIP Women
Uruguay Tercera de Ascenso
FTAlbatros77-71Montevideo
FTMarne76-84Club Atletico Yale
FTReducto107-91Capurro
VTB United League
10:00Enisey KrasnoyarskZielona Gora
13:00Khimki Moscow RegionAvtodor Saratov
14:00Lokomotiv KubanParma Perm
15:00CSKA MoscowTsmoki Minsk
16:00Zenit St. PetersburgBC Kalev/Cramo
WNCAAB
FTUNLV Women59-70Gonzaga Women
FTVanderbilt Women42-80Connecticut Women
FTDavidson Women78-81Appalachian St Women
FTTowson Women92-68La Salle Women
FTValparaiso Women78-76St Francis Brooklyn Women
FTIowa Women106-39North Carolina Central Women
02:30Minnesota WomenSan Diego Women
03:00Northern Arizona WomenCalifornia Baptist Women
03:00Oregon St WomenSt Mary's Women
17:00Akron WomenNorthern Kentucky Women
19:00Iona WomenGeorge Washington Women
19:00Michigan State WomenWright State Women
19:00New Hampshire WomenSacred Heart Women
19:00Ohio WomenEastern Kentucky Women
19:05Holy Cross WomenBrown Women
19:30Kent State WomenOakland Women
20:00Drake WomenCal State Northridge Women
20:00Duke WomenElon Women
20:00Florida Atlantic WomenRichmond Women
20:00Florida State WomenLSU Women
20:00Florida WomenNorthwestern Women
20:00George Mason WomenColgate Women
20:00Georgia Tech WomenGeorgia Women
20:00Houston WomenBoston College Women
20:00Illinois WomenColumbia Women
20:00Indiana WomenNorth Florida Women
20:00Kansas State WomenUMKC Women
20:00Kentucky WomenHigh Point Women
20:00Marist WomenTemple Women
20:00Mercer WomenCentral Florida Women
20:00NC State WomenRadford Women
20:00Old Dominion WomenVirginia Women
20:00Penn St WomenPrinceton Women
20:00Purdue WomenPurdue Fort Wayne Women
20:00South Florida WomenOklahoma Women
20:00Syracuse WomenBucknell Women
20:00Tennessee Volunteers WomenFlorida A&M Women
20:00Toledo WomenDuquesne Women
20:00Vermont WomenRhode Island Women
20:00Wofford WomenCharleston Women
20:30Fordham WomenCharlotte Women
21:00Colorado WomenNorth Carolina Women
21:00Kansas WomenAlabama A&M Women
21:00Memphis WomenLouisiana Tech Women
21:00Mississippi St WomenCoppin St Women
21:00Northern Illinois WomenNorthern Iowa Women
21:00Ole Miss WomenWestern Michigan Women
21:00Southern Miss WomenSamford Women
21:00St Louis WomenCincinnati Women
21:00TCU WomenMississippi Valley State Women
21:00UL Monroe WomenMcNeese St Women
22:00New Mexico WomenHartford Women
22:00Norfolk St WomenNavy Women
22:00Rutgers WomenAlbany Women
22:00San Diego St WomenIncarnate Word Women
22:00Stanford WomenOhio St Women
22:00Washington St WomenUC Davis Women
22:05Morehead St WomenSt Francis Brooklyn Women
22:30Miami Florida WomenIowa State Women
23:00Arizona WomenPortland Women
23:00California WomenPacific Women
23:00East Carolina WomenKennesaw St Women
23:00Oregon WomenBuffalo Women
23:00San Francisco WomenCal Poly Women
23:00Tulane WomenWashington Women
23:00UC Riverside WomenCoastal Carolina Women
23:00UCLA WomenSeton Hall Women
23:30South Carolina WomenMaryland Women
Others
FTIsland Storm109-122Cape Breton Highlanders
FTMoncton Magic104-78Halifax Hurricanes
FTCorrecaminos De Colon99-65Santa Tecla