LIVESCORE

NBA
FTORL Magic119-98PHI 76ers
FTMEM Grizzlies115-103OKC Thunder
FTUTA Jazz125-92PHX Suns
FTPOR Trail Blazers148-144BKN Nets
Argentina La Liga
FTUnion Santa Fe90-70SP America
FTRivadavia98-92La Union Colon
FTAtenas CP92-72Centro Espanol
FTRivadavia de Mendoza98-92La Union Colon
FTSalta Basket106-89Independiente (SDE)
Argentina LDD
FTObras Sanitarias LDD92-77Libertad U23
FTObras Sanitarias LDD92-77Libertad LDD
FTAtenas LDD74-71Boca Juniors LDD
FTPenarol LDD87-85Olimpico LDD
Argentina Liga Nacional
FTFerrocarril Oeste77-84Quimsa
FTHispano Americano75-80Weber Bahia Estudiantes
FTComunicaciones83-80La Union Formosa
FTSan Martin71-88Argentino Junin
Armenia League A
17:30AragatsArtik
Bahrain Premier League
16:00SamaheejAl Najma
17:45Al Ittihad BahrainAl Bahrain
Baltic WBBL Women
16:00G4S Noorteliiga WomenAudentese Spordiklubi Women
Barbados Premier League
23:00Combined Schools TridentsCity United Celtics
Basketball Matches
19:30Bayer Giants LeverkusenOldenburg Juniors
Belarus Premier League
15:30Prinemanye GrodnoBrest
16:00Impuls BguirRCOP-Sdushor Minsk
16:30Tsmoki Minsk ReservesGrodno-93
16:30VitebskSozh Gomel
Brazil Liga Ouro
FTCerrado81-70Blumenau
British Basketball League
20:30Glasgow RocksLondon City Royals
China CBA
6'Xinjiang73-58Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
6'Liaoning66-57Fujian
Chinese Taipei WSBL Women
FTTaiwan Power Women49-58Taiyuan Women
4'Cathay Life Women49-48Chunghwa Telecom Women
Cuba LSB
22:00GuantanamoCapitalinos
22:00Santiago De CubaMatanzas
22:30ArtemisaCamaguey
Cuba LSB Women
20:00Guantanamo WomenCapitalinas Women
20:30Pinar del Rio WomenCiego de Avila Women
Czech Republic ZBL Women
18:00SBS Ostrava WomenU19 Chance Women
FIBA Europe Cup
18:00Alba FehervarHapoel Holon
Finland Division 1A
17:30Kristika TurkuOulun NMKY
17:30Lahti BasketballJyvaskyla Basketball Academy
17:30Lokoko BisonsNMKY Helsinki
17:30Torpan PojatHBA Marsky
France Nationale 1
20:00Angers BCBesancon Avenir Comtois
20:00La Charite BasketSaint-Quentin
20:00La Rochelle RupellaFeurs EF
20:00Le HavreOrchies
20:00Rueil Athletic ClubSaint Vallier Basket Drome
20:00ToulouseCharleville-Mézières
20:00UTB MetropoleKaysersberg/Ammerschwihr BCA
20:00Vitre AuroreSorgues BC
20:30JSA BordeauxSouffelweyersheim
20:30Vendee Challans BasketBoulogne
Georgia A League
FTBC Arena Tbilisi107-80BC Tbilisi
FTMega Basket76-72Kavkasia
14:00AbkhaziaVera Tbilisi
Hong Kong Cup
FTEagle57-79Nam Ching
10'Fukien0-0Tycoon
Hungary A Div. Women
18:00PEAC-Pecs WomenUniqa Euroleasing Sopron Women
Iceland Division 1
20:15VestriFjolnir
Iceland Premier League Women
20:15Breidablik WomenStjarnan Women
20:15Haukar WomenSkallagrimur Women
20:15KR Reykjavik WomenKeflavik Women
20:15Valur Reykjavik WomenSnaefell Women
Israel National League
18:00Hapoel Kfar SabaMaccabi Hod Hasharon
18:00Maccabi Kiryat MotzkinHapoel Ramat Gan/Givataiym
18:30Hapoel Galil ElyonElitzur Yavne
18:30Maccabi RehovotMaccabi Raanana
18:40Elitzur NetanyaElitzur Kiryat Ata
18:45Maccabi HaifaElitzur Ashkelon
Italy Regional U20
18:20Real Pesaro U20Civita Basket 2017 U20
19:30Fortitudo SRL U20Aci Bonaccorsi U20
19:45SSD Breg U20Goriziana U20
19:50PGS Auxilium Genova U20Athletic Club Alcione U20
20:00Scuola Basket Frosinone U20Pallacanestro Sora U20
20:15Nuova Stabia U20New Caserta Basket U20
21:15AS Dil Pga U20Beinaschese-OTB U20
Kazakhstan Higher League
FTAstana Tigers27-72Bars Petropavlovsk
FTIrtysh Pavlodar83-73SDYUSH Almaty Region
FTAktobe95-75Kazygurt Shymkent
Korea KBL
FTChangwon Sakers88-84Busan Sonicboom
Latvia LBL 2
18:00BK Ventspils AugstskolaLU/BS Riga
19:00BK Jelgava/LLURTU
19:00KekavaBauskas BJSS/SC Memele
Lithuania LKL
17:00Dzukija AlytusLietuvos Rytas
Lithuania NKL
17:00DelikatesasSuduva Mantinga
17:00EzerunasPalanga
Macedonia Prva League
18:00Feni IndustriesKumanovo
NCAAB
FTCoastal Carolina109-91West Virginia
FTUtah Valley57-66South Florida
FTLongwood89-97DePaul
FTTexas Southern94-85UT-Rio Grande Valley
FTCS Bakersfield70-67Southern Utah
FTBrown63-81Loyola Marymount
NIT
FTNorfolk St60-76Colorado
Philippines MPBL
5'Quezon City Capitals66-79San Juan Knights
14:00Bataan RisersManila All Stars
Philippines PBA D-League
FTPetron-Letran77-70Enderun Titans
FTPetron-Letran77-70Enderun Titans
FTPerpetual Altas64-75Wangs-Letran
FTPerpetual Altas64-75Wangs-Letran
Poland 2 Liga
17:30Trefl Sopot IISMS PZKosz Wladyslawowo
19:30CzestochowaTS Wisla Krakow
Poland PLK
19:00Zielona GoraPolski Cukier Torun
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional
FTArecibo103-97Mayaguez
Qatar Emir Cup
15:30Al ShamalAl Khor
17:30Al Ahli QatarAl Wakrah
Russia Superleague
FTBC Vostok-6585-58Novosibirsk
10'Temp-Sumz Revda0-0Uralmash Ekaterinburg
17:30Spartak St. PetersburgBurevestnik Jaroslav
Senegal Division 1
19:30AS DouanesASFA
Senegal Division 1 Women
17:00BOPP BC WomenMbour BC Women
18:45AS Fonctionnaire WomenISEG Sports Women
Sweden Basketligan
19:04NorrkopingNassjo Basket
19:04SodertaljeUmea BSKT
Switzerland LNA
20:00Swiss Central BasketPully-Lausanne
Ukraine FBU Superleague
17:30ZaporizhyaCherkaski Mavpy
18:00BC KyivMBC Mykolaiv
Ukraine Higher League
16:00Cherkaski Mavpy 2Kharkivski Sokoly
Uruguay Liga
FTAguada74-86Defensor Sporting
23:15NacionalOlimpia
Vietnam National League
FTBinh Thuan75-57Thai Son Nam
FTHo Chi Minh City Wings82-87Phong Khong Khong Quan
FTThang Long Warriors51-53Hanoi Buffaloes
13:00Soc TrangHau Giang
VTB United League U21
FTCSKA Moscow 287-55Parma Perm 2
WNCAAB
FTCampbell Women70-62Tennessee Tech Women
FTKentucky Women57-72NC State Women
FTMichigan State Women63-91Notre Dame Women
FTNorth Alabama Women69-65Southern Miss Women
FTCalifornia Women63-102Baylor Women
FTGonzaga Women70-76Oregon St Women
FTMissouri St Women69-60Iowa State Women
FTBYU Women63-72Stanford Women