Alle tips fra Holger Gamblet

- Denne måned
16/08 iconLos Angeles FC v Real Salt Lake
16/08 iconDeportivo Municipal v Universitario de Deportes
16/08 iconReal Garcilaso v Deportivo San Martin
15/08 iconYanbian Fude FC v Dalian Transcendence
15/08 iconYanbian Fude FC v Dalian Transcendence
15/08 iconFC Tokyo v Kashiwa Reysol
15/08 iconFC Tokyo v Kashiwa Reysol
14/08 iconAltrincham v FC United of Manchester
14/08 iconChorley v Southport
14/08 iconNottm Forest v Bury
14/08 iconStrømmen v Sogndal
14/08 iconEl Gounah v Haras El-Hodood
14/08 iconEl Gounah v Haras El-Hodood
14/08 iconBeijing Guoan v Dalian Yifang
13/08 iconHaugesund v Vålerenga
13/08 iconIFK Norrköping v Hammarby
13/08 iconSC Preussen Munster v Sportfreunde Lotte
13/08 iconRigas FS v FK Jelgava
13/08 iconFK Ventspils v FK Liepaja
12/08 iconColo Colo v San Luis Quillota
12/08 iconNK Domzale v Aluminij Kidricevo
12/08 iconNK Domzale v Aluminij Kidricevo
12/08 iconPFC Oleksandria v Arsenal Kiev
11/08 iconDalum v Ringkøbing IF
10/08 iconMan Utd v Leicester
10/08 iconMarseille v Toulouse
10/08 iconClub Brugge v KV Kortrijk
10/08 iconKFCO Beerschot Wilrijk v Westerlo
10/08 iconWadi Degla v Petrojet
10/08 iconPEC Zwolle v Heerenveen
10/08 iconPEC Zwolle v Heerenveen
10/08 iconVendsyssel FF v Vejle
10/08 iconOlimpik Donetsk v FK Lviv
10/08 iconDalian Yifang v Guangzhou R&F
09/08 iconHibernian v Molde
09/08 iconSarpsborg v HNK Rijeka
09/08 iconVitesse v FC Basel
09/08 iconBesiktas v LASK Linz
09/08 iconAS Trencin v Feyenoord
08/08 iconCottbus v Unterhaching
08/08 iconChertanovo v FK Armavir
08/08 iconDalum v Odder IGF
08/08 iconNykøbing v Lyngby
08/08 iconTomsk v Baltika Kaliningrad
07/08 iconBillericay v Concord Rangers
07/08 iconCarl Zeiss Jena v Hallescher FC
06/08 iconReal Potosi v The Strongest
06/08 iconHull v Aston Villa
06/08 iconGaz Metan Medias v Dinamo Bukarest
06/08 iconElfsborg v Ostersunds FK
05/08 iconSogndal v Levanger
05/08 iconViking FK v Nest-Sotra
05/08 iconKopparbergs/Göteborg kvinder v Eskilstuna Utd kvinder
05/08 iconOB v FC København
05/08 iconMjøndalen v Strømmen
04/08 iconFC Basel v Grasshoppers
04/08 iconHereford v Blyth Spartans
03/08 iconHamborg v Holstein Kiel
03/08 iconMetz v US Orleans 45
03/08 iconDinamo Moskva v Rubin Kazan
03/08 iconMisr Lel Makasa v Smouha
03/08 iconKaapo v KaPa
02/08 iconAl Ahly Cairo v Ismaily SC
02/08 iconSarpsborg v St Gallen
02/08 iconAsteras Tripolis v Hibernian
02/08 iconDinamo Minsk v Dunajská Streda
01/08 iconYokohama F-Marinos v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
01/08 iconVegalta Sendai v Nagoya Grampus
01/08 iconMan Utd v Real Madrid
+ Juli 2018
24/07 iconDaryl Gurney v Joe Cullen
22/07 iconUniversidad de Chile v Huachipato
22/07 iconCerro Porteno v Guarani Asuncion
22/07 iconDinamo Bukarest v FC Voluntari
22/07 iconSligo Rovers v Dundalk
22/07 iconFC Linköping City v Carlstad United BK
22/07 iconYoung Boys v Grasshoppers
20/07 iconCFR Cluj v FC Botosani
20/07 iconNyköpings BIS v Assyriska Föreningen
20/07 iconNyköpings BIS v Assyriska Föreningen
20/07 iconGarbarnia Krakow v Stal Mielec
13/07 iconBrasil de Pelotas v EC Juventude
13/07 iconVikingur Reykjavik v Keflavik
13/07 iconFC Slutsk v FK Gomel
13/07 iconPascoe Vale v Kingston City
12/07 iconRacing Luxembourg v Viitorul Constanta
12/07 iconIBV Vestmannaeyjar v Sarpsborg
12/07 iconCSKA Sofia v Riga FC
12/07 iconPartizani Tirana v NK Maribor
11/07 iconFK Spartaks Jurmala v Røde Stjerne Beograd
11/07 iconFC Astana v Sutjeska Niksic
11/07 iconFC Astana v Sutjeska Niksic
11/07 iconCerezo Osaka v Zweigen Kanazawa
11/07 iconFC Tokyo v Albirex Niigata
10/07 iconKF Drita v Malmö FF
10/07 iconCork City v Legia Warszawa
10/07 iconVikingur Gota v HJK Helsinki
10/07 iconFC Samtredia v Tobol Kostanay
10/07 iconWisla Plock v AEK Larnaca
10/07 iconIstanbulspor v FC Mariupol
09/07 iconIK Oddevold v Tvååkers IF
09/07 iconHammarby v Ostersunds FK
09/07 iconSJK v RoPS
09/07 iconCamila Giorgi v Ekaterina Makarova
09/07 iconCamila Giorgi v Ekaterina Makarova
08/07 iconHaugesund v Sandefjord
08/07 iconLos Angeles FC v Orlando City SC
08/07 iconPortland Timbers v San Jose Earthquakes
08/07 iconEl Nacional v Delfin SC
07/07 iconUniversidad de Chile v Cobreloa
07/07 iconBragantino v Tombense MG
07/07 iconKeflavik v Stjarnan
07/07 iconBK Forward v Umeå FC
06/07 iconUCD v Shelbourne
06/07 iconEskilsminne IF v Grebbestads IF
05/07 iconGzira Utd v UE Sant Julia
05/07 iconDamir Dzumhur v Ernests Gulbis
05/07 iconAtletico Goianiense v Boa
04/07 iconKarlslunds IF HFK v Carlstad United BK
04/07 iconIFK Mariehamn v FC Honka
04/07 iconIFK Mariehamn v FC Honka
04/07 iconHJK Helsinki v PS Kemi
02/07 iconFH Hafnarfjördur v Stjarnan
01/07 iconSandefjord v Rosenborg
01/07 iconDinamo Minsk v Dnepr Mogilev
01/07 iconFK Karlskrona v Utsiktens BK
+ Juni 2018
29/06 iconShamrock Rovers v Derry City
29/06 iconMelbourne Knights v Bentleigh Greens
27/06 iconSchweiz v Costa Rica
27/06 iconSerbien v Brasilien
27/06 iconCercle Brugge v KV Mechelen
27/06 iconSydkorea v Tyskland
27/06 iconFC Zürich v Wil 1900
19/06 iconAtlantas Klaipeda v FK Kauno Zalgiris
19/06 iconAtlantas Klaipeda v FK Kauno Zalgiris
19/06 iconFC Stumbras v Trakai FK
19/06 iconFC Stumbras v Trakai FK
19/06 iconKalmar FF v IFK Norrköping
19/06 iconKalmar FF v IFK Norrköping
19/06 iconColombia v Japan
19/06 iconColombia v Japan
17/06 iconSandnes Ulf v Ålesund
17/06 iconLevanger v Mjøndalen
17/06 iconTyskland v Mexico
17/06 iconTyskland v Mexico
17/06 iconKristianstad FC v FK Karlskrona
17/06 iconJönköpings Södra IF v Falkenbergs FF
16/06 iconCasale Monferrato v Trieste
16/06 iconCasale Monferrato v Trieste
16/06 iconNest-Sotra v Viking FK
16/06 iconFK Gorodeya v FC Minsk
16/06 iconTorpedo Minsk v FC Slutsk
16/06 iconMjallby AIF v Oskarshamns AIK
16/06 iconRigas FS v Valmieras FK
15/06 iconLietava Jonava v Atlantas Klaipeda
15/06 iconLietava Jonava v Atlantas Klaipeda
15/06 iconPort Melbourne SC v Kingston City
15/06 iconPort Melbourne SC v Kingston City
15/06 iconMelbourne Knights v Northcote City
15/06 iconMelbourne Knights v Northcote City
14/06 iconFH Hafnarfjördur v Vikingur Reykjavik
14/06 iconFH Hafnarfjördur v Vikingur Reykjavik
14/06 iconHalmstad v Helsingborg
14/06 iconHalmstad v Helsingborg
14/06 iconFC Haka v Klubi-04
14/06 iconFC Haka v Klubi-04
14/06 iconFK Kauno Zalgiris v Trakai FK
14/06 iconFK Kauno Zalgiris v Trakai FK
13/06 iconBodø/Glimt v Hodd
13/06 iconBATE Borisov v FK Gomel
13/06 iconBATE Borisov v FK Gomel
13/06 iconHIFK v KPV
13/06 iconHIFK v KPV
13/06 iconMKP Pogon Siedlce v Garbarnia Krakow
13/06 iconChindia Targoviste v FC Voluntari
13/06 iconChindia Targoviste v FC Voluntari
12/06 iconManresa v Melilla
12/06 iconLietkabelis v Neptunas
12/06 iconAlessandro Giannessi v Maxime Janvier
12/06 iconFC Slutsk v Dnepr Mogilev
12/06 iconCameron Norrie v Tatsuma Ito
11/06 iconAntwerp Giants v Oostende
11/06 iconAntwerp Giants v Oostende
11/06 iconFC Trollhattan v Vänersborgs FK
11/06 iconLietuvos Rytas v Zalgiris
10/06 iconUniversitario de Deportes v Ayacucho FC
10/06 iconAssyriska Föreningen v Akropolis IF
10/06 iconAtletico Nacional Medellin v Deportes Tolima
10/06 iconFC Dallas v Montreal Impact
09/06 iconReal Zaragoza v Numancia
09/06 iconHittarps IK v Lindome GIF
09/06 iconHittarps IK v Lindome GIF
08/06 iconSchweiz v Japan
08/06 iconKroatien v Senegal
08/06 iconLitauen v Island
08/06 iconLitauen v Island
08/06 iconIran v Litauen
08/06 iconIran v Litauen
08/06 iconPort Melbourne SC v Green Gully
07/06 iconAyacucho FC v Deportivo San Martin
07/06 iconEngland v Costa Rica
07/06 iconIndien v New Zealand
07/06 iconIndien v New Zealand
07/06 iconSydkorea v Bolivia
07/06 iconCLE Cavaliers v GS Warriors
07/06 iconCLE Cavaliers v GS Warriors
07/06 iconDeportes Tolima v Atletico Nacional Medellin
07/06 iconJorge Wilstermann v The Strongest
07/06 iconJorge Wilstermann v The Strongest
06/06 iconSF Giants v ARI Diamondbacks
06/06 iconTyskland kvinder v Polen kvinder
06/06 iconIK Oddevold v Grebbestads IF
06/06 iconEnyimba v Lobi Stars FC
06/06 iconNK Triglav Kranj v NS Drava Ptuj
06/06 iconTeam TG FF v Assyriska Föreningen
04/06 iconJönköpings Södra IF v AFC Eskilstuna
04/06 iconIndien v Kenya
04/06 iconMarin Cilic v Fabio Fognini
04/06 iconJohn Isner v Juan Martin del Potro
04/06 iconHouston Dash kvinder v North Carolina Courage kvinder
04/06 iconCeara v Cruzeiro
03/06 iconCosta Rica v Nordirland
03/06 iconDaria Kasatkina v Caroline Wozniacki
03/06 iconMagni Grenivik v Throttur Reykjavik
03/06 iconB93 v VSK Arhus
03/06 iconBarbora Strycova v Yulia Putintseva
03/06 iconBarbora Strycova v Yulia Putintseva
03/06 iconHugo Dellien v Matteo Donati
03/06 iconColumbus Crew v Toronto FC
02/06 iconBalmazujvarosi FC v Ferencváros
02/06 iconDiosgyori VTK v Videoton FC
02/06 iconDegerfors v IFK Värnamo
02/06 iconØstrig v Tyskland
02/06 iconFK Gomel v FK Luch Minsk
02/06 iconSeongnam FC v FC Anyang
02/06 iconAvai v Criciuma
01/06 iconShamrock Rovers v Dundalk
01/06 iconDinamo Bukarest v ACS Sepsi
01/06 iconJapan v USA
01/06 iconJoondalup United v Bayswater City
01/06 iconJoondalup United v Bayswater City
+ Maj 2018
30/05 iconFanja v Al-Suwaiq
30/05 iconFjölnir v Thor Akureyri
30/05 iconBC Andorra v Barcelona
30/05 iconValur Reykjavik v IBV Vestmannaeyjar
30/05 iconSlovenien kvinder v Danmark kvinder
30/05 iconSlovenien kvinder v Danmark kvinder
30/05 iconSK Sokol Zapy v SK Prevysov
30/05 iconBlack Leopards v Jomo Cosmos
30/05 iconBlack Leopards v Jomo Cosmos
30/05 iconHai Phong v Than Quang Ninh
29/05 iconTrento v Venezia
29/05 iconTrento v Venezia
29/05 iconFivers WAT Margareten v Alpla HC Hard
29/05 iconFivers WAT Margareten v Alpla HC Hard
29/05 iconIFK Värnamo v Falkenbergs FF
29/05 iconIFK Värnamo v Falkenbergs FF
29/05 iconVarbergs BoIS FC v Degerfors
29/05 iconIroni Tiberias v Hapoel Kfar Saba
29/05 iconSigma Olomouc U19 v Viktoria Plzen U19
29/05 iconYuki Bhambri v Ruben Bemelmans
28/05 iconTyrkiet v Iran
28/05 iconTyrkiet v Iran
28/05 iconNeman Grodno v Torpedo Zhodino
28/05 iconNeman Grodno v Torpedo Zhodino
28/05 iconSarpsborg v Stabæk
28/05 iconSarpsborg v Stabæk
27/05 iconEverton de Vina v Deportes Temuco
27/05 iconAdmira Wacker Modling v St. Pölten
27/05 iconAdmira Wacker Modling v St. Pölten
27/05 iconMachida Zelvia v Fagiano Okayama
27/05 iconRenofa Yamaguchi v Kamatamare Sanuki
27/05 iconRenofa Yamaguchi v Kamatamare Sanuki
27/05 iconUniversidad Catolica v CD Antofagasta
26/05 iconArsenal Andebol v AC Fafe
26/05 iconArsenal Andebol v AC Fafe
25/05 iconFC Wacker Innsbruck v FAC Team fur Wien
25/05 iconFC Wacker Innsbruck v FAC Team fur Wien
25/05 iconThan Quang Ninh v Ho Chi Minh City
24/05 iconKFC Uerdingen 05 v Waldhof Mannheim
24/05 iconFC Haka v KPV
24/05 iconKina kvinder v Serbien kvinder
24/05 iconKina kvinder v Serbien kvinder
24/05 iconSydkorea kvinder v Italien kvinder
24/05 iconSydkorea kvinder v Italien kvinder
24/05 iconPolen kvinder v Thailand kvinder
24/05 iconPolen kvinder v Thailand kvinder
24/05 iconTyskland kvinder v Rusland kvinder
24/05 iconHouston Dash kvinder v Seattle Reign kvinder
23/05 iconMassy v AIX UC
23/05 iconDinamo Bukarest v FC Voluntari
23/05 iconIFK Norrköping v GIF Sundsvall
23/05 iconIFK Norrköping v GIF Sundsvall
23/05 iconASE Douka v PAOK
23/05 iconASE Douka v PAOK
23/05 iconGS Warriors v HOU Rockets
23/05 iconFortaleza EC v Criciuma
23/05 iconFortaleza EC v Criciuma
23/05 iconSorocaba kvinder v Sao Bernardo/UNIP kvinder
22/05 iconViking FK v Ålesund
22/05 iconStan Wawrinka v Jared Donaldson
22/05 iconPieno Zvaigzdes v Neptunas
22/05 iconHJK Helsinki v FC Inter
22/05 iconTPS v FC Honka
22/05 iconTerengganu v Perak
22/05 iconMarius Copil v Steve Johnson
21/05 iconFC Midtjylland v AC Horsens
21/05 iconBrøndby v AaB
21/05 iconHaugesund v Rosenborg
21/05 iconHaugesund v Rosenborg
21/05 iconFC Vitebsk v Torpedo Zhodino
21/05 iconCurico Unido v Huachipato
20/05 iconUniversitario de Deportes v FBC Melgar
20/05 iconAl Ahly Cairo v El Masry
20/05 iconCD Antofagasta v Everton de Vina
20/05 iconReal Madrid v Fenerbahce
20/05 iconReal Madrid v Fenerbahce
20/05 iconCFR Cluj v Viitorul Constanta
20/05 iconFCSB v Astra Giurgiu
20/05 iconZalaegerszegi TE v MTK Budapest
20/05 iconZalaegerszegi TE v MTK Budapest
19/05 iconZaglebie Sosnowiec v Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
19/05 iconBATE Borisov v Dinamo Brest
19/05 iconLugano Tigers v Geneve Lions
19/05 iconLugano Tigers v Geneve Lions
19/05 iconLeganes v Real Betis
19/05 iconToronto FC v Orlando City SC
18/05 iconDavid Goffin v Alexander Zverev
18/05 iconDavid Goffin v Alexander Zverev
18/05 iconSpirou Charleroi v Okapi Aalstar
18/05 iconNK Lokomotiva Zagreb v HNK Cibalia
18/05 iconIstra 1961 v NK Rudes
18/05 iconWinterthur v Aarau
18/05 iconGreen Gully v Hume City
18/05 iconBentleigh Greens v Port Melbourne SC
17/05 iconMichael Smith v Gary Anderson
17/05 iconWolfsburg v Holstein Kiel
17/05 iconLyngby v Randers FC
17/05 iconFC Helsingør v Silkeborg IF
17/05 iconDunarea Calarasi v Dacia Unirea Braila
17/05 iconFK Backa Palanka v Borac Cacak
17/05 iconDunarea Calarasi v Dacia Unirea Braila
17/05 iconSmena Komsomolsk v FK Irtysh Omsk
17/05 iconSakhalin Sakhalinsk v Dynamo Barnaul
16/05 iconVarese v Brescia
16/05 iconBSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden v Eintracht Norderstedt
16/05 iconPSG Handball v AIX UC
16/05 iconHammarby v Malmö FF
16/05 iconHammarby v Malmö FF
16/05 iconTSV Havelse v SC Weiche Flensburg 08
16/05 iconVendsyssel FF v Nykøbing
16/05 iconÅlesund v Strømmen
16/05 iconZielona Gora v Anwil Wloclawek
16/05 iconZielona Gora v Anwil Wloclawek
15/05 iconFivers WAT Margareten v UHK Krems
15/05 iconFivers WAT Margareten v UHK Krems
15/05 iconJuventus Bucuresti v Dinamo Bukarest
15/05 iconJuventus Bucuresti v Dinamo Bukarest
15/05 iconFC Stadlau v Wiener Sportclub
15/05 iconHa Noi FC v Hoang Anh Gia Lai
15/05 iconDeportivo Pereira v Barranquilla FC
15/05 iconLDU Quito v Macara
15/05 iconBOS Red Sox v OAK Athletics
15/05 iconRacing Club v Colon
14/05 iconServette v Winterthur
14/05 iconKalmar FF v Sirius
14/05 iconAIK Stockholm v Ostersunds FK
14/05 iconBrøndby v FC Midtjylland
14/05 iconBrøndby v FC Midtjylland
14/05 iconKauhajoen Karhu v Salon Vilpas
14/05 iconKauhajoen Karhu v Salon Vilpas
14/05 iconDunav Ruse v FK Vitosha
14/05 iconDeportivo Saprissa v Alajuelense
14/05 iconDeportivo Saprissa v Alajuelense
13/05 iconAlianza FC v CD Aguila
13/05 iconGodoy Cruz v CA Tigre
13/05 iconRoma v Juventus
13/05 iconLevante v Barcelona
13/05 iconRapido Bouzas v Navalcarnero
13/05 iconPK Keski-Uusimaa v Jippo
13/05 iconAssyriska Föreningen v Nyköpings BIS
13/05 iconCharlestown City Blues v Valentine Phoenix
13/05 iconNorth Carolina Courage kvinder v Washington Spirit kvinder
12/05 iconCSA v Boa
12/05 iconStrasbourg v Lyon
12/05 iconStrasbourg v Lyon
12/05 iconFC Utrecht v Heerenveen
12/05 iconReal Madrid v Celta Vigo
12/05 iconFK Olympia Praha v Opava
12/05 iconJeonbuk Motors v Pohang Steelers
12/05 iconJeonbuk Motors v Pohang Steelers
11/05 iconFC Twente kvinder v PSV kvinder
10/05 iconTjekkiet v Rusland
10/05 iconMaccabi Ashdod v Hapoel Tel Aviv
10/05 iconHam-Kam v Sarpsborg
10/05 iconRK Partizan v RK Vojvodina
10/05 iconBrøndby v Silkeborg IF
10/05 iconNarpes Kraft v JS Hercules
10/05 iconHvidovre IF v Marienlyst
10/05 iconMeizhou Hakka v Liaoning Kaixin
10/05 iconNacional De Football v Atletico Fenix Montevideo
10/05 iconGimnasia LP v Boca Juniors
09/05 iconLeicester v Arsenal
09/05 iconCeltic v Kilmarnock
09/05 iconHeerenveen v FC Utrecht
09/05 iconSint-Truidense v KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
09/05 iconFivers WAT Margareten v UHK Krems
09/05 iconFivers WAT Margareten v UHK Krems
09/05 iconMKP Pogon Siedlce v Górnik Leczna
09/05 iconGKS Belchatów v Warta Poznan
09/05 iconWolfsburg kvinder v Freiburg kvinder
09/05 iconNK Solin v Hajduk Split ll
08/05 iconSwansea v Southampton
08/05 iconBM Zamora v BM Granollers
08/05 iconTjekkiet v Schweiz
08/05 iconTjekkiet v Schweiz
08/05 iconLiverpool kvinder v Man City kvinder
08/05 iconKatwijk v Sparta Rotterdam reserver
08/05 iconBanvit v Galatasaray
08/05 iconPhilipp Kohlschreiber v Yuichi Sugita
08/05 iconBuriram United v Jeonbuk Motors
08/05 iconBuriram United v Jeonbuk Motors
07/05 iconVikingur Reykjavik v Valur Reykjavik
07/05 iconCSM Politehnica Iasi v FCSB
07/05 iconFC Midtjylland v FC Nordsjælland
07/05 iconFC Midtjylland v FC Nordsjælland
07/05 iconMalmö FF v IFK Göteborg
07/05 iconAnkaragucu v Adana Demirspor
06/05 iconAlianza FC v CD Sonsonate
06/05 iconColo Colo v Everton de Vina
06/05 iconCaracas v Zulia
06/05 iconMarseille v Nice
06/05 iconJS Hercules v VIFK
06/05 iconBrøndby kvinder v Fortuna Hjørring kvinder
06/05 iconSouth Melbourne v Green Gully
06/05 iconSeongnam FC v Suwon FC
06/05 iconNojima kvinder v JEF Utd Chiba kvinder
05/05 iconPHI 76ers v BOS Celtics
05/05 iconKC Royals v DET Tigers
05/05 iconJohn Henderson v James Wade
05/05 iconWAS Nationals v PHI Phillies
05/05 iconDefensores de Belgrano v Barracas Central
05/05 iconShrewsbury v Milton Keynes Dons
05/05 iconKristianstad FC v Oskarshamns AIK
05/05 iconAarhus Fremad v Greve
05/05 iconJeonnam Dragons v Jeonbuk Motors
05/05 iconJeonnam Dragons v Jeonbuk Motors
04/05 iconBrighton v Man Utd
04/05 iconLorient v Bourg-Peronnas
04/05 iconBrest v US Quevilly
04/05 iconAlexander Zverev v Jan-Lennard Struff
04/05 iconWIN Jets v NAS Predators
04/05 iconWIN Jets v NAS Predators
04/05 iconIndependiente Medellin v America de Cali
04/05 iconAlianza Lima v Palmeiras
04/05 iconTOR Raptors v CLE Cavaliers
03/05 iconARI Diamondbacks v LA Dodgers
03/05 iconHendon v Folkestone Invicta
03/05 iconRoPS v FC Honka
03/05 iconMansheyat v Al-Faisaly Amman
03/05 iconCorinthians v CA Independiente
03/05 iconMillonarios v Envigado FC
02/05 iconEscobar/Sanchez v Verdugo/Martinez
02/05 iconEscobar/Sanchez v Verdugo/Martinez
02/05 iconNK Rudar Velenje v NK Maribor
02/05 iconSpartak Moskva II v Dinamo St Petersburg
02/05 iconSagan Tosu v Consadole Sapporo
02/05 iconShonan Bellmare v Kashiwa Reysol
02/05 iconGamba Osaka v Vegalta Sendai
02/05 iconKashima Antlers v V-Varen Nagasaki
01/05 iconMark Allen v Kyren Wilson
01/05 iconMark Allen v Kyren Wilson
01/05 iconSF Giants v SD Padres
01/05 iconDeportivo Pereira v Deportes Quindio
01/05 iconDefensor Sporting v Boston River
+ April 2018
30/04 iconShamrock Rovers v Cork City
30/04 iconShamrock Rovers v Cork City
30/04 iconDundalk v St Patricks
30/04 iconDundalk v St Patricks
30/04 iconCD Moron v Gimnasia Jujuy
30/04 iconAl Ahly Cairo v Al Asyouty Sport
30/04 iconAl Ahly Cairo v Al Asyouty Sport
30/04 iconDinamo Moskva v Rubin Kazan
30/04 iconSeoul Amazones kvinder v Suwon FMC kvinder
30/04 iconLibertad Asuncion v Deportivo Santaní
29/04 iconOlimpia Asuncion v Sportivo Luqueno
29/04 iconReal Potosi v Jorge Wilstermann
29/04 iconShandong Luneng v Henan Jianye
29/04 iconUrawa Red Diamonds kvinder v JEF Utd Chiba kvinder
29/04 iconFC Imabari v Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
29/04 iconSacramento Republic v Tulsa Roughnecks
29/04 iconVGS Golden Knights v SJ Sharks
29/04 iconVGS Golden Knights v SJ Sharks
29/04 iconLV Phantoms v PRO Bruins
29/04 iconLV Phantoms v PRO Bruins
28/04 iconHouston Dash kvinder v North Carolina Courage kvinder
28/04 iconTB Lightning v BOS Bruins
28/04 iconTB Lightning v BOS Bruins
28/04 iconMonaco v Amiens
28/04 iconStevenage v Exeter
28/04 iconPlymouth v Rotherham
28/04 iconAC Kajaani v AC Oulu
28/04 iconAC Kajaani v AC Oulu
28/04 iconBurnley v Brighton
28/04 iconFC Tokyo v Nagoya Grampus
27/04 iconChateauroux v Auxerre
27/04 iconBourg-Peronnas v Brest
27/04 iconKhimki Moscow Region v CSKA Moskva
27/04 iconJK Nomme Kalju v JK Narva Trans
27/04 iconVysocina Jihlava v Mlada Boleslav
27/04 iconPascoe Vale v Port Melbourne SC
26/04 iconWhitlock v Anderson
26/04 iconFram Reykjavik kvinder v Valur kvinder
26/04 iconFram Reykjavik kvinder v Valur kvinder
26/04 iconWealdstone v Oxford City
26/04 iconAl Ahly Cairo v El Zamalek
26/04 iconNY Yankees v MIN Twins
26/04 iconVfb Lübeck v St Pauli II
26/04 iconLillestrøm v Rosenborg
26/04 iconHapoel Katamon v Hapoel Tel-Aviv
26/04 iconAtlético Tucumán v The Strongest
25/04 iconBayern München v Real Madrid
25/04 iconPolokwane City v Cape Town City
25/04 iconCaen v Toulouse
25/04 iconSchweinfurt 05 v SpVgg Bayreuth
25/04 iconSchweinfurt 05 v SpVgg Bayreuth
25/04 iconGangwon FC v Jeonbuk Motors
25/04 iconJohn Higgins v Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
25/04 iconBalotesti v FC Ripensia Timisoara
24/04 iconTranmere v Solihull Moors
24/04 iconGateshead v Ebbsfleet United
24/04 iconBromley v Barrow
24/04 iconZalgiris v Olympiacos
24/04 iconKärpät v Tappara
24/04 iconUTA Jazz v OKC Thunder
24/04 iconMIN Timberwolves v HOU Rockets
24/04 iconCLB Blue Jackets v WAS Capitals
24/04 iconCLB Blue Jackets v WAS Capitals
24/04 iconBAL Orioles v CLE Indians
23/04 iconAthletic Bilbao v Levante
23/04 iconMickleover Sports v Stalybridge Celtic
23/04 iconGenoa v Verona
23/04 iconServette v Neuchatel Xamax
23/04 iconSpartak Moskva v FC Akhmat Grozny
23/04 iconTalaea El Geish v Al Moqawloon Al Arab
23/04 iconDing Junhui v Xiao Guodong
23/04 iconDing Junhui v Xiao Guodong
23/04 iconCD Antofagasta v San Luis Quillota
22/04 iconArsenal de Sarandi v River Plate
22/04 iconUniversidad Catolica v Audax Italiano
22/04 iconAugsburg v Mainz
22/04 iconKonyaspor v Kasimpasa
22/04 iconAkhisar Belediye v Göztepe
22/04 iconRangers v Hearts
22/04 iconGirona v Espanyol
21/04 iconCardiff v Nottm Forest
21/04 iconSK Brann v Stabæk
21/04 iconErmis Aradippou v AE Paphos
21/04 iconHillerød v Dalum
21/04 iconAlcoyano v SCR Pena Deportiva
21/04 iconPersipura Jayapura v Mitra Kukar
21/04 iconPersipura Jayapura v Mitra Kukar
21/04 iconPortland Thorns kvinder v Washington Spirit kvinder
20/04 iconAberystwyth v Carmarthen
20/04 iconAjax kvinder v FC Twente kvinder
20/04 iconAl Wasl SC v Hatta Club
20/04 iconMelbourne Knights v Green Gully
20/04 iconMelbourne Knights v Green Gully
20/04 iconMelbourne City v Brisbane Roar
20/04 iconSA Spurs v GS Warriors
20/04 iconSA Spurs v GS Warriors
20/04 iconNO Pelicans v POR Trail Blazers
20/04 iconNO Pelicans v POR Trail Blazers
19/04 iconvan Gerwen v van Barneveld
19/04 iconKettering v Weymouth
19/04 iconFenerbahce v Besiktas
19/04 iconHammarby v IFK Norrköping
19/04 iconValur Reykjavik v IBV Vestmannaeyjar
19/04 iconTHW Kiel v Füchse Berlin
19/04 iconTHW Kiel v Füchse Berlin
19/04 iconFC Utrecht v FC Groningen
19/04 iconOKC Thunder v UTA Jazz
19/04 iconNorth Carolina Courage kvinder v Seattle Reign kvinder
18/04 iconCD FAS v CD Sonsonate
18/04 iconWright v van Gerwen
18/04 iconFenerbahce v Baskonia
18/04 iconAl Salmiyah SC v Al Jahra
18/04 iconSJK v HJK Helsinki
18/04 iconTampines Rovers FC v Hougang United FC
18/04 iconFC Rukh Vynnyky v Kremin Kremenchuk
18/04 iconMelbourne Victory v Shanghai SIPG
17/04 iconBasingstoke v Bishop's Stortford
17/04 iconEastleigh v Ebbsfleet United
17/04 iconDoncaster v Bury
17/04 iconExeter v Chesterfield
17/04 iconBrighton v Tottenham
17/04 iconAl Ahly Cairo v Wadi Degla
17/04 iconAl Ahly Cairo v Wadi Degla
17/04 iconMIL Brewers v CIN Reds
17/04 iconTB Rays v TEX Rangers
17/04 iconTOR Blue Jays v KC Royals
16/04 iconDerry City v Bohemians Dublin
16/04 iconAl Nasr Cairo v Al Ragaa
16/04 iconIK Oddevold v Husqvarna FF
16/04 iconAl-Rayyan SC v Al Ain SCC
16/04 iconAtletico Nacional Medellin v Rionegro Aguilas
16/04 iconVeracruz v Leon
16/04 iconMIN Wild v WIN Jets
16/04 iconOKC Thunder v UTA Jazz
16/04 iconOKC Thunder v UTA Jazz
16/04 iconPortland Thorns kvinder v Orlando Pride kvinder
15/04 iconJuticalpa v Real España
15/04 iconSporting Kansas City v Seattle Sounders FC
15/04 iconEstudiantes de Caracas v Mineros
15/04 iconJorge Wilstermann v Club Aurora
15/04 iconBrøndby v FC København
15/04 iconBrøndby v FC København
15/04 iconDoxa Dramas v OFI Crete
15/04 iconPHI 76ers v MIA Heat
15/04 iconPHI 76ers v MIA Heat
15/04 iconNY Mets v MIL Brewers
14/04 iconGodoy Cruz v Temperley
14/04 iconHellerup IK v Hillerød
14/04 iconSEA Mariners v OAK Athletics
14/04 iconHOU Astros v TEX Rangers
14/04 iconCLE Indians v TOR Blue Jays
14/04 iconDET Tigers v NY Yankees
14/04 iconWAS Nationals v COL Rockies
14/04 iconCIN Reds v STL Cardinals
13/04 iconCork City v St Patricks
13/04 iconTubize v Union Saint Gilloise
13/04 iconAC Ajaccio v Nancy
13/04 iconFC Wacker Innsbruck v FC Blau Weiss Linz
13/04 iconManama v Al-Najma Manama
13/04 iconHapoel Marmorek v Ironi Nesher
13/04 iconANA Ducks v SJ Sharks
13/04 iconKC Royals v LA Angels
13/04 iconBOS Red Sox v NY Yankees
13/04 iconCIN Reds v STL Cardinals
12/04 iconSmith v Cross
12/04 iconAl Ahli Jeddah v Ohod Madinah
12/04 iconUCAM Murcia v Fuenlabrada
12/04 iconFC Rapperswil-Jona v Wil 1900
12/04 iconNilüfer Belediye kvinder v Halkbank kvinder
12/04 iconAl Ain SCC v Al Fujairah
12/04 iconLA Clippers v LA Lakers
12/04 iconTEX Rangers v LA Angels
12/04 iconWIN Jets v MIN Wild
12/04 iconNew York City FC v Real Salt Lake
11/04 iconTSV Havelse v Altona 93
11/04 iconVfB Auerbach v TSG Neustrelitz
11/04 iconSV Rochling Volklingen v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
11/04 iconWigry Suwalki v MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
11/04 iconRadu Albot v Andreas Seppi
11/04 iconRadu Albot v Andreas Seppi
11/04 iconMalek Jaziri v Marton Fucsovics
11/04 iconSanfrecce Hiroshima v Yokohama F-Marinos
11/04 iconZhang Anda v Zhang Yong
10/04 iconBolton v Millwall
10/04 iconBolton v Millwall
10/04 iconDundee Utd v St Mirren
10/04 iconOxford Utd v Fleetwood Town
10/04 iconGillingham v Blackburn
10/04 iconStevenage v Mansfield
10/04 iconJiri Vesely v Kyle Edmund
09/04 iconVillarreal v Athletic Bilbao
09/04 iconMoreirense v Boavista
09/04 iconCatania v Juve Stabia
09/04 iconAvellino v Perugia
09/04 iconRB Leipzig v Bayer Leverkusen
09/04 iconRKC Waalvijk v Fortuna Sittard
09/04 iconFC Utrecht reserver v FC Volendam
09/04 iconGenclerbirligi v Galatasaray
08/04 iconPHI Phillies v MIA Marlins
08/04 iconNY Yankees v BAL Orioles
08/04 iconBOS Red Sox v TB Rays
08/04 iconAdelaide United U21 v Para Hills Knights
08/04 iconLeon v Monarcas Morelia
07/04 iconNicolas Kicker v Christian Garin
07/04 iconBournemouth v Crystal Palace
07/04 iconMillwall v Bristol City
07/04 iconHvidovre IF v Kjellerup IF
07/04 iconUnion Berlin v MSV Duisburg
07/04 iconTobol Kostanay v FK Atyrau
07/04 iconGyeongnam FC v Daegu FC
06/04 iconAntibes v Chalon
06/04 iconAlmere City FC v FC Utrecht reserver
06/04 iconTelstar v PSV reserver
06/04 iconBernarda Pera v Madison Keys
06/04 iconIrland kvinder v Slovakiet kvinder
06/04 iconGuangzhou R&F v Jiangsu Suning FC
06/04 iconPablo Andujar v Marco Cecchinato
06/04 iconNewcastle Jets v Perth Glory
06/04 iconNY Yankees v BAL Orioles
05/04 iconCurzon Ashton v Alfreton Town
05/04 iconWhitlock v Price
05/04 iconWhitlock v Price
05/04 iconFenerbahce v Unicaja Malaga
04/04 iconLA Angels v CLE Indians
04/04 iconLiverpool v Man City
04/04 iconNY Yankees v TB Rays
04/04 iconEutin 08 v St Pauli II
04/04 iconRK Zamet v RK Umag
04/04 iconFenerbahce v Afyon Bld
04/04 iconSiarka Tarnobrzeg v Garbarnia Krakow
04/04 iconSofapaka FC v Nzoia United
04/04 iconMarconi Stallions v Apia L Tigers
03/04 iconHibernian v Hamilton
03/04 iconCowdenbeath v Montrose
03/04 iconHajer v Al Khaleej Saihat
03/04 iconAl Gharafa v Al Jazira SC
03/04 iconNK Sesvete v NK Novigrad
03/04 iconDinamo Zagreb II v NK Solin
03/04 iconMonza v Prato
02/04 iconNotodden v Levanger
02/04 iconWycombe v Grimsby
02/04 iconFC Dordrecht v Ajax reserver
02/04 iconVendsyssel FF v Fremad Amager
02/04 iconViborg v FC Roskilde
01/04 iconOAK Athletics v LA Angels
01/04 iconTEX Rangers v HOU Astros
01/04 iconAlexander Zverev v John Isner
01/04 iconAlexander Zverev v John Isner
01/04 iconEibar v Real Sociedad
01/04 iconGalatasaray v Trabzonspor
01/04 iconEskisehirspor v Balikesirspor
01/04 iconHeracles v Heerenveen
01/04 iconArminia Bielefeld v Holstein Kiel
01/04 iconJahn Regensburg v Erzgebirge Aue
+ Marts 2018
28/03 iconSt Johnstone v Hamilton
28/03 iconBayern München II v SpVgg Bayreuth
28/03 iconStuttgarter Kickers v SSV Ulm 1846
28/03 iconMagdeburg v Zwickau
28/03 iconFC Lok Leipzig v Union Furstenwalde
28/03 iconFSV 63 Luckenwalde v BSG Chemie Leipzig
28/03 iconGreuther Furth II v 1860 München
28/03 iconFC Ingolstadt II v SV Seligenporten
28/03 iconGernika v Tudelano
28/03 iconDacia Unirea Braila v CS Luceafarul Oradea
26/03 iconCadiz v Huesca
26/03 iconBelgien U21 v Ungarn U21
26/03 iconBelgien U21 v Ungarn U21
26/03 iconDjurgårdens IF v Linköping HC
26/03 iconFinland v Malta
26/03 iconFinland v Malta
26/03 iconBulgarien v Kasakhstan
26/03 iconDinamo Kazgurt v Kaisar Kyzylorda
26/03 iconAdelaide Comets v Para Hills Knights
26/03 iconKingston City v Dandenong Thunder
23/03 iconPolen v Nigeria
23/03 iconTyskland v Spanien
23/03 iconBala Town v Connah's Quay
23/03 iconLuxembourg U21 v Montenegro U21
23/03 iconNorge v Australien
23/03 iconFinland v Makedonien
23/03 iconJapan v Mali
23/03 iconSingapore v Maldives
23/03 iconAdelaide United v Newcastle Jets
22/03 iconReggina v Casertana
22/03 iconKosovo U21 v Aserbajdsjan U21
22/03 iconCSKA Moskva v Jokerit
22/03 iconSKA St Petersburg v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22/03 iconPlzen v HC Olomouc
22/03 iconSKA-1946 U20 v MHC Spartak U20
21/03 iconFano v Reggiana
21/03 iconAlbinoLeffe v Fermana
21/03 iconAnadolu Efes v Khimki Moscow Region
21/03 iconPierre-Hugues Herbert v Taylor Fritz
16/03 iconLech Poznan v Lechia Gdansk
16/03 iconPSV reserver v FC Volendam
16/03 iconPSV reserver v FC Volendam
16/03 iconFortuna Köln v SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
16/03 iconDeutschlandsberger SC v TUS Bad Gleichenberg
16/03 iconSV Lafnitz v SC Kalsdorf
16/03 iconKasimpasa v Antalyaspor
16/03 iconAl Nasr SC v Hatta Club
14/03 iconArbroath v Ayr
14/03 iconArbroath v Ayr
14/03 iconCardiff Devils v Sheffield Steelers
14/03 iconCardiff Devils v Sheffield Steelers
14/03 iconLausanne Sports v FC Basel
14/03 iconAFC Leopards v Wazito FC
14/03 iconSantos Laguna v Queretaro
14/03 iconOriente Petrolero v Destroyers
13/03 iconAston Villa v QPR
13/03 iconMilton Keynes Dons v Rotherham
13/03 iconMerstham v Hendon
13/03 iconMan Utd v Sevilla
13/03 iconRoma v Shakhtar Donetsk
13/03 iconDumbarton v Brechin
13/03 iconSheff Utd v Burton Albion
13/03 iconMontrose v Annan Athletic
13/03 iconExeter v Yeovil
13/03 iconMineros v Academia Puerto Cabello
12/03 iconCork City v Shamrock Rovers
12/03 iconAlmere City FC v Telstar
12/03 iconAlmere City FC v Telstar
12/03 iconFC Dordrecht v RKC Waalvijk
12/03 iconPSV reserver v Cambuur Leeuwarden
12/03 iconFC København v FC Helsingør
12/03 iconKristianstad HK kvinder v Lugi HF kvinder
12/03 iconDynamo St Petersburg v Metallurg Nk
12/03 iconSKA-Neva v Toros Neftekamsk
12/03 iconVereya v Botev Plovdiv
11/03 iconTennys Sandgren v David Ferrer
11/03 iconTennys Sandgren v David Ferrer
11/03 iconFC Nordsjælland v FC Midtjylland
11/03 iconFK Baumit Jablonec v Banik Ostrava
11/03 iconFC Utrecht v Vitesse
11/03 iconAnderlecht v Antwerpen
11/03 iconWest Torrens Birkalla v Croydon Kings
11/03 iconWest Torrens Birkalla v Croydon Kings
11/03 iconCruz Azul v Pachuca
10/03 iconPenarol v Boston River
10/03 iconDijon v Amiens
10/03 iconAdmira Wacker Modling v SK Sturm Graz
10/03 iconFleetwood Town v Plymouth
10/03 iconRotherham v Rochdale
10/03 iconWycombe v Cambridge Utd
10/03 iconBromley v Guiseley
10/03 iconBromley v Guiseley
10/03 iconPanserraikos v Apollon Larissa
09/03 iconGodoy Cruz v Arsenal de Sarandi
09/03 iconGirona v Deportivo La Coruna
09/03 iconStal Mielec v Górnik Leczna
09/03 iconStrasbourg v Monaco
09/03 iconMainz v Schalke 04
09/03 iconHeracles v FC Twente
09/03 iconCFR Cluj v CSM Politehnica Iasi
09/03 iconAlanyaspor v Istanbul Basaksehir
08/03 iconBorussia Dortmund v FC Salzburg
08/03 iconUnam Pumas v Lobos BUAP
08/03 iconCartagines v Limon FC
08/03 iconMonterrey v Queretaro
08/03 iconBoavista SC Saquarema v Flamengo
08/03 iconSport Recife v Santa Cruz FC
08/03 iconSporting Cristal v Lanus
08/03 iconRoyal Pari FC v Sport Boys Warnes
08/03 iconBrasil de Pelotas v Avenida
08/03 iconBrasil de Pelotas v Avenida
07/03 iconKilmarnock v St Johnstone
07/03 iconTottenham v Juventus
07/03 iconBloem Celtic v Polokwane City
07/03 iconVojvodina v Røde Stjerne Beograd
07/03 iconCherno More Varna v Levski Sofia
07/03 iconNK Celje v ND Gorica
07/03 iconPune City v Bengaluru
07/03 iconBorac Cacak v FK Cukaricki
07/03 iconAl Hazm v Jeddah Club
07/03 iconApollon Larisas v AE Sparti
06/03 iconAccrington Stanley v Morecambe
06/03 iconSunderland v Aston Villa
06/03 iconBurton Albion v Brentford
06/03 iconNantwich Town v Matlock Town
06/03 iconAldershot v Hartlepool
06/03 iconMansfield v Lincoln City
06/03 iconCarl Zeiss Jena v Wurzburger Kickers
06/03 iconSamsunspor v Elazigspor
06/03 iconMD Eastern Shore v Norfolk St
06/03 iconDelaware St v North Carolina A&T
05/03 iconWinterthur v Neuchatel Xamax
05/03 iconBalzan FC v Gzira United
05/03 iconJagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Kraków
05/03 iconKissamikos v Ergotelis
05/03 iconOral Roberts v Denver
05/03 iconSAC Kings v NY Knicks
05/03 iconMIL Bucks v PHI 76ers
05/03 iconMIL Bucks v PHI 76ers
05/03 iconDAL Mavericks v NO Pelicans
05/03 iconDAL Mavericks v NO Pelicans
04/03 iconTorino v Crotone
04/03 iconBrighton v Arsenal
04/03 iconBrighton v Arsenal
04/03 iconBuyukcekmece v Anadolu Efes
04/03 iconBuyukcekmece v Anadolu Efes
04/03 iconFC Orenburg v Kuban Krasnodar
04/03 iconGenclerbirligi v Alanyaspor
04/03 iconWestern Sydney Wanderers v Perth Glory
04/03 iconGyeongnam FC v Sangju Sangmu
04/03 iconEastern Suburbs Auckland v Waitakere United
03/03 iconToronto FC v Columbus Crew
03/03 iconSchalke 04 v Hertha Berlin
03/03 iconOrlando Pirates v Kaizer Chiefs
03/03 iconOrlando Pirates v Kaizer Chiefs
03/03 iconNewcastle Jets v Sydney FC
03/03 iconNorthern Illinois v Ball St
03/03 iconNorthern Illinois v Ball St
03/03 iconSESI SP kvinder v Fluminense kvinder
03/03 iconAkron v Kent State
03/03 iconToledo v Eastern Michigan
02/03 iconChateauroux v Nancy
02/03 iconRoda JC v Heracles
02/03 iconFSV Frankfurt v Saarbrücken
02/03 iconWerder Bremen II v Hansa Rostock
02/03 iconVejle v Thisted FC
02/03 iconDynamo Dresden v Darmstadt
02/03 iconKaiserslautern v Union Berlin
02/03 iconGiresunspor v Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
02/03 iconBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla v Hapoel Petah Tikva
02/03 iconGreen Gully v Port Melbourne SC
01/03 iconCD Alaves v Levante
01/03 iconArsenal v Man City
01/03 iconFC Midtjylland v Brøndby
01/03 iconEl-Entag El-Harby v Al Nasr Cairo
01/03 iconJeonbuk Motors v Ulsan Hyundai
01/03 iconSuwon Bluewings v Jeonnam Dragons
01/03 iconSTL Blues v DET Red Wings
01/03 iconDET Pistons v MIL Bucks
01/03 iconSloane Stephens v Arantxa Rus
01/03 iconSloane Stephens v Arantxa Rus
+ Februar 2018
28/02 iconLazio v AC Milan
28/02 iconMotherwell v Aberdeen
28/02 iconLausanne HC v Zug
28/02 iconLausanne HC v Zug
28/02 iconDanmark kvinder v Island kvinder
28/02 iconDjurgårdens IF v Brynäs IF
28/02 iconAjax Cape Town v Supersport United
28/02 iconGórnik Zabrze v Pogon Szczecin
28/02 iconTanta v Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
28/02 iconPraia Clube kvinder v Sesc RJ kvinder
27/02 iconSwansea v Sheff Wed
27/02 iconSwansea v Sheff Wed
27/02 iconStirling v Edinburgh City
27/02 iconHull v Barnsley
27/02 iconEspanyol v Real Madrid
27/02 iconJokerit v SKA St Petersburg
27/02 iconJokerit v SKA St Petersburg
27/02 iconAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg v Traktor Chelyabinsk
27/02 iconAvangard Omsk v Sibir Novosibirsk
27/02 iconAvangard Omsk v Sibir Novosibirsk
26/02 iconMadureira RJ v Volta Redonda
26/02 iconSønderjyskE v Silkeborg IF
26/02 iconAtromitos Athinon v AEK Athen
26/02 iconCS Concordia Chiajna v FC Voluntari
26/02 iconKingston City v Hume City
26/02 iconARZ Coyotes v VAN Canucks
26/02 iconARZ Coyotes v VAN Canucks
26/02 iconNY Rangers v DET Red Wings
26/02 iconNY Rangers v DET Red Wings
26/02 iconClub General Diaz v Nacional Asunción
24/02 iconDijon v Caen
24/02 iconPlymouth v Bradford
24/02 iconPlymouth v Bradford
24/02 iconMansfield v Coventry
24/02 iconRotherham v Doncaster
24/02 iconRotherham v Doncaster
24/02 iconLeicester v Stoke
24/02 iconLeicester v Stoke
24/02 iconCAR Hurricanes v PIT Penguins
24/02 iconCAR Hurricanes v PIT Penguins
23/02 iconGS Warriors v LA Clippers
23/02 iconGS Warriors v LA Clippers
23/02 iconARZ Coyotes v CAL Flames
23/02 iconARZ Coyotes v CAL Flames
23/02 iconCLE Cavaliers v WAS Wizards
23/02 iconCLE Cavaliers v WAS Wizards
23/02 iconNAS Predators v SJ Sharks
23/02 iconNAS Predators v SJ Sharks
23/02 iconTOR Maple Leafs v NY Islanders
23/02 iconTOR Maple Leafs v NY Islanders
22/02 iconAthletic Bilbao v Spartak Moskva
22/02 iconBraga v Marseille
22/02 iconFC Salzburg v Real Sociedad
22/02 iconAC Milan v Ludogorets Razgrad
22/02 iconZenit St Petersburg v Celtic
22/02 iconDynamo Kiev v AEK Athen
22/02 iconAdanaspor v Adana Demirspor
22/02 iconLokomotiv Moskva v Nice
22/02 iconBoluspor v Erzurum BB
22/02 iconBoluspor v Erzurum BB
21/02 iconNew York Red Bulls v Portland Timbers
21/02 iconWolverhampton v Norwich
21/02 iconBristol City v Fulham
21/02 iconShakhtar Donetsk v Roma
21/02 iconSevilla v Man Utd
21/02 iconRochdale v Milton Keynes Dons
21/02 iconShakhtar Donetsk v Roma
21/02 iconDerby v Leeds
21/02 iconNew England Revolution v Sporting Kansas City
21/02 iconDarmstadt v Kaiserslautern
20/02 iconBolton v Sunderland
20/02 iconMiddlesbrough v Hull
20/02 iconBrentford v Birmingham
20/02 iconAldershot v Bromley
20/02 iconCambridge Utd v Notts County
20/02 iconFleetwood Town v Portsmouth
20/02 iconShrewsbury v Gillingham
20/02 iconBayern München v Besiktas
20/02 iconChelsea v Barcelona
20/02 iconPlatinum Stars v Supersport United
19/02 iconTondela v Sporting
19/02 iconWigan v Man City
19/02 iconBlackburn v Bury
19/02 iconLazio v Verona
19/02 iconEintracht Frankfurt v RB Leipzig
19/02 iconViitorul Constanta v FC Botosani
19/02 iconGenclerbirligi v Göztepe
19/02 iconBanfield v Boca Juniors
19/02 iconVeracruz v Club America
19/02 iconZamora v Carabobo
18/02 iconDeportivo Espanol v Almirante Brown
18/02 iconIFK Mariehamn v FC Inter
18/02 iconLille v Lyon
18/02 iconLille v Lyon
18/02 iconKasimpasa v Galatasaray
18/02 iconLevski Sofia v Botev Plovdiv
18/02 iconCHI Blackhawks v WAS Capitals
18/02 iconCHI Blackhawks v WAS Capitals
18/02 iconVGS Golden Knights v MON Canadiens
18/02 iconVGS Golden Knights v MON Canadiens
17/02 iconSanto Andre v Bragantino
17/02 iconArenas Club de Getxo v Amorebieta
17/02 iconShrewsbury v Rotherham
17/02 iconBarnet v Accrington Stanley
17/02 iconCheltenham v Wycombe
17/02 iconSC Freiburg v Werder Bremen
17/02 iconWellington Phoenix v Perth Glory
17/02 iconIndependiente Rivadavia v CD Moron
17/02 iconJuventud Unida G. v Gimnasia Jujuy
16/02 iconHertha Berlin v Mainz
16/02 iconVVV v FC Groningen
16/02 iconFC Nordsjælland v OB
16/02 iconFC Nordsjælland v OB
16/02 iconHeidenheim v Bochum
16/02 iconKonyaspor v Besiktas
16/02 iconKonyaspor v Besiktas
16/02 iconNK Rudes v Inter Zapresic
16/02 iconNK Rudes v Inter Zapresic
16/02 iconAl Asyouty Sport v Al Ahly Cairo
15/02 iconAEK Athen v Dynamo Kiev
15/02 iconCeltic v Zenit Skt. Petersborg
15/02 iconFC København v Atletico Madrid
15/02 iconMarseille v Braga
15/02 iconBorussia Dortmund v Atalanta
15/02 iconNice v Lokomotiv Moskva
15/02 iconAl Taawon Buraidah v Al Qadisiya Al Khubar
15/02 iconFoolad FC v Paykan
14/02 iconElise Mertens v Sorana Cirstea
14/02 iconElise Mertens v Sorana Cirstea
14/02 iconAnna Blinkova v Kristina Mladenovic
14/02 iconAnna Blinkova v Kristina Mladenovic
14/02 iconAnastasija Sevastova v Naomi Osaka
13/02 iconPlatense v Deportivo Espanol
13/02 iconPlymouth v AFC Wimbledon
13/02 iconAccrington Stanley v Crewe
13/02 iconYeovil v Barnet
13/02 iconKilmarnock v Dundee
13/02 iconAl Wasl SC v Al-Sadd SC
13/02 iconUTA Jazz v SA Spurs
13/02 iconIA Wild v SAN Rampage
13/02 iconBKN Nets v LA Clippers
13/02 iconTOR Maple Leafs v TB Lightning
12/02 iconHapoel Be'er Sheva v MS Ashdod
12/02 iconCS Concordia Chiajna v Dinamo Bukarest
12/02 iconAlki Oroklinis v AEL Limassol
12/02 iconAl Ahly Cairo v Al Moqawloon Al Arab
12/02 iconAl Ahly Cairo v Al Moqawloon Al Arab
12/02 iconAl Jazira SC v Al Gharafa
12/02 iconLangadas v Kilkisiakos
12/02 iconLangadas v Kilkisiakos
12/02 iconApollon Larisas v Kissamikos
12/02 iconMIN Timberwolves v SAC Kings
11/02 iconPenarol v CA River Plate
11/02 iconAD Grecia v AD Carmelita
11/02 iconAD Grecia v AD Carmelita
11/02 iconDeportivo Pereira v Fortaleza
11/02 iconDeportivo Pereira v Fortaleza
11/02 iconBoavista v Guimaraes
11/02 iconCA Talleres de Córdoba v Banfield
11/02 iconGodoy Cruz v Belgrano
11/02 iconCharleroi v Lokeren
11/02 iconLyngby v Brøndby
10/02 iconAngers v Monaco
10/02 iconLugano v FC Sion
10/02 iconHeracles v Willem II
10/02 iconMalaga v Atletico Madrid
10/02 iconMalaga v Atletico Madrid
10/02 iconBromley v Maidstone Utd
10/02 iconGöztepe v Osmanlispor FK
10/02 iconMoreton Bay United v Brisbane City
10/02 iconLV Phantoms v HER Bears
09/02 iconFC Dordrecht v Helmond Sport
09/02 iconDe Graafschap v FC Volendam
09/02 iconAl Qadisiya Al Khubar v Al Ittihad Jeddah
09/02 iconWisla Plock v Górnik Zabrze
09/02 iconSabah v PDRM
09/02 iconPOR Trail Blazers v CHA Hornets
09/02 iconMIN Wild v ARZ Coyotes
09/02 iconOTT Senators v NAS Predators
09/02 iconPHI Flyers v MON Canadiens
09/02 iconORL Magic v ATL Hawks
08/02 iconUnicaja Malaga v Anadolu Efes
08/02 iconUnicaja Malaga v Anadolu Efes
08/02 iconNEC v PSV reserver
08/02 iconToluca v Santos Laguna
08/02 iconNY Rangers v BOS Bruins
08/02 iconReal España v Lobos UPNFM
08/02 iconMIA Heat v HOU Rockets
08/02 iconGodoy Cruz v Lanus
08/02 iconDET Pistons v BKN Nets
08/02 iconGremio v Brasil de Pelotas
07/02 iconWIN Jets v ARZ Coyotes
07/02 iconPHI 76ers v WAS Wizards
07/02 iconPHI 76ers v WAS Wizards
07/02 iconSTL Blues v MIN Wild
07/02 iconMIL Admirals v MTB Moose
07/02 iconMIL Admirals v MTB Moose
07/02 iconNY Knicks v MIL Bucks
07/02 iconTOR Raptors v BOS Celtics
07/02 iconDET Red Wings v BOS Bruins
07/02 iconCAR Hurricanes v PHI Flyers
06/02 iconSochaux v PSG
06/02 iconAccrington Stanley v Swindon
06/02 iconAccrington Stanley v Swindon
06/02 iconGenk v KV Kortrijk
06/02 iconNO Pelicans v UTA Jazz
06/02 iconSan Martin de San Juan v CA Tigre
06/02 iconSan Martin de San Juan v CA Tigre
06/02 iconIND Pacers v WAS Wizards
06/02 iconNY Islanders v NAS Predators
06/02 iconNY Islanders v NAS Predators
05/02 iconLas Palmas v Malaga
05/02 iconArminia Bielefeld v Union Berlin
05/02 iconAarau v FC Schaffhausen
05/02 iconPSV reserver v Maastricht
05/02 iconPlatanias FC v Apollon Smyrnis
05/02 iconPlatanias FC v Apollon Smyrnis
05/02 iconMaccabi Ahi Nazareth v Hapoel Tel-Aviv
05/02 iconIroni Nesher v Hapoel Hadera
05/02 iconTrabzonspor v Göztepe
05/02 iconNacional Asunción v Cerro Porteno
04/02 iconNAS Predators v NY Rangers
04/02 iconNAS Predators v NY Rangers
04/02 iconCHI Wolves v ROC IceHogs
04/02 iconWIN Jets v COL Avalanche
04/02 iconBOS Bruins v TOR Maple Leafs
04/02 iconNJ Devils v PIT Penguins
04/02 iconNJ Devils v PIT Penguins
04/02 iconFLA Panthers v DET Red Wings
04/02 iconMIL Admirals v MTB Moose
04/02 iconMIL Admirals v MTB Moose
03/02 iconDarlington v Blyth Spartans
03/02 iconTamworth v York
03/02 iconSt Albans v Dartford
03/02 iconAFC Fylde v Eastleigh
03/02 iconArbroath v Albion
03/02 iconQueen's Park v Raith
03/02 iconMargate v Lowestoft Town
03/02 iconNorthampton v Rochdale
03/02 iconGrankulla IFK v FC Haka
03/02 iconNewcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory
02/02 iconAlmere City FC v FC Dordrecht
02/02 iconCambuur Leeuwarden v Go Ahead Eagles
02/02 iconFC Emmen v NEC
02/02 iconFC Volendam v Fortuna Sittard
02/02 iconBursaspor v Besiktas
02/02 iconKuPS v AC Kajaani
02/02 iconRoPS v PS Kemi
02/02 iconAl-Nasr Salalah v Al Rustaq
02/02 iconChurchill Brothers SC v Minerva Punjab FC
02/02 iconSydney FC v Wellington Phoenix
+ Januar 2018
30/01 iconHuddersfield v Liverpool
30/01 iconSheff Utd v Aston Villa
30/01 iconSwansea v Arsenal
30/01 iconThai-Son Kwiatkowski v Reilly Opelka
30/01 iconBraga v CD Aves
30/01 iconBjorn Fratangelo v Miomir Kecmanovic
30/01 iconTim Smyczek v Mitchell Krueger
29/01 iconKei Nishikori v Dennis Novikov
29/01 iconKingstonian v Margate
29/01 iconMackenzie McDonald v Tatsuma Ito
29/01 iconAnastasia Potapova v Tatjana Maria
29/01 iconMonica Niculescu v Ons Jabeur
29/01 iconStephane Robert v Liam Caruana
29/01 iconSteven Diez v Gianni Mina
28/01 iconMarseille v Monaco
28/01 iconBordeaux v Lyon
28/01 iconTrabzonspor v Fenerbahce
28/01 iconBordeaux v Lyon
28/01 iconAdelaide United kvinder v Brisbane Roar kvinder
28/01 iconXinyun Han v Peangtarn Plipuech
28/01 iconXinyun Han v Peangtarn Plipuech
28/01 iconSouthern United v Waitakere United
28/01 iconHawkes Bay United v Eastern Suburbs Auckland
28/01 iconJuarez FC v Potros UAEM
27/01 iconNAC Breda v VVV
27/01 iconMalaga v Girona
27/01 iconFC Groningen v Heracles
27/01 iconValencia v Real Madrid
27/01 iconBarnsley v Fulham
27/01 iconEast Fife v Forfar
27/01 iconEastleigh v Hartlepool
27/01 iconVfR Aalen v Chemnitzer
27/01 iconSimona Halep v Caroline Wozniacki
27/01 iconSimona Halep v Caroline Wozniacki
26/01 iconGodoy Cruz v Chacarita Juniors
26/01 iconColo Colo v Santiago Wanderers
26/01 iconDijon v Rennes
26/01 iconOH Leuven v Westerlo
26/01 iconHeerenveen v Sparta Rotterdam
26/01 iconHelmond Sport v Almere City FC
26/01 iconFortuna Sittard v FC Emmen
26/01 iconFortuna Sittard v FC Emmen
26/01 iconNEC v FC Den Bosch
26/01 iconMelbourne Victory kvinder v Sydney FC kvinder
25/01 iconTalleres Remedios v Barracas Central
25/01 iconUnicaja Malaga v Baskonia
25/01 iconClub Brugge v KV Oostende
25/01 iconClub Brugge v KV Oostende
25/01 iconSKA-Neva v HC Sarov
25/01 iconAl Gharafa v Al-Sadd SC
25/01 iconZenit St Petersburg v Slavia Prag
25/01 iconCabal/Farah v Bryan/Bryan
25/01 iconCabal/Farah v Bryan/Bryan
25/01 iconAnsan Rush&Cash v KB Stars
24/01 iconLimoges v Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
24/01 iconLimoges v Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
24/01 iconEupen v Charleroi
24/01 iconEupen v Charleroi
24/01 iconArminia Bielefeld v Greuther Fürth
24/01 iconCabofriense v Vasco Da Gama RJ
24/01 iconFenerbahce kvinder v Yakin Dogu Universitesi kvinder
24/01 iconFenerbahce kvinder v Yakin Dogu Universitesi kvinder
24/01 iconLietuvos Rytas v Torino
24/01 iconLietuvos Rytas v Torino
23/01 iconTyresö Handboll v LIF Lindesberg
23/01 iconTyresö Handboll v LIF Lindesberg
23/01 iconArthur De Greef v Antoine Hoang
23/01 iconArthur De Greef v Antoine Hoang
23/01 iconHC Chelmet v Neftyanik Almetyevsk
23/01 iconHC Chelmet v Neftyanik Almetyevsk
23/01 iconSibir Novosibirsk v Lada Togliatti
23/01 iconSibir Novosibirsk v Lada Togliatti
23/01 iconErtis Pavlodar v Nomad Astana
23/01 iconErtis Pavlodar v Nomad Astana
22/01 iconEibar v Malaga
22/01 iconEibar v Malaga
22/01 iconAZ reserver v FC Den Bosch
22/01 iconAZ reserver v FC Den Bosch
22/01 iconTraktor Chelyabinsk v Avangard Omsk
22/01 iconTraktor Chelyabinsk v Avangard Omsk
22/01 iconZauralie Kurgan v Zvezda Chekhov
22/01 iconZauralie Kurgan v Zvezda Chekhov
22/01 iconHC Saryarka v Tsen Tou
22/01 iconHC Saryarka v Tsen Tou
21/01 iconFischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven v Iserlohn Roosters
21/01 iconKölner Haie v Eisbären Berlin
21/01 iconGrizzlys Wolfsburg v ERC Ingolstadt
21/01 iconUdinese v Spal
21/01 iconUdinese v Spal
21/01 iconBologna v Benevento
21/01 iconBologna v Benevento
21/01 iconChippa United v Golden Arrows
21/01 iconBaroka FC v Kaizer Chiefs
20/01 iconShrewsbury v Doncaster
20/01 iconShrewsbury v Doncaster
20/01 iconAccrington Stanley v Port Vale
20/01 iconAccrington Stanley v Port Vale
20/01 iconTomas Berdych v Juan Martin del Potro
20/01 iconTomas Berdych v Juan Martin del Potro
20/01 iconDominic Thiem v Adrian Mannarino
20/01 iconFLA Panthers v VGS Golden Knights
20/01 iconFLA Panthers v VGS Golden Knights
20/01 iconWAS Capitals v MON Canadiens
19/01 iconLA Kings v PIT Penguins
19/01 iconLA Kings v PIT Penguins
19/01 iconCOL Avalanche v SJ Sharks
19/01