Brugertips

SØNDAG 20/05
22:00 iconAl Ahly Cairo v El MasryMulle
21:00 iconAmerica MG v Botafogoaarhus33
21:00 iconBotafogo SP v JoinvilleNevi
20:45 iconBarcelona v Real Sociedadtips1187
20:45 iconLazio v Inter Milanosca0356
20:45 iconLazio v Inter Milanosca0356
19:00 iconAC Ajaccio v Le Havreosca0356
19:00 iconAC Ajaccio v Le Havreosca0356
18:30 iconAtletico Madrid v EibarSpil_Eksperten
18:15 iconCD Aves v SportingSpil_Eksperten
18:00 iconAC Milan v Fiorentinatips1187
18:00 iconAC Milan v Fiorentinaosca0356
18:00 iconAC Milan v Fiorentinaosca0356
18:00 iconCharleroi v Standard LiegeSpil_Eksperten
18:00 iconNapoli v CrotoneSpil_Eksperten
18:00 iconNapoli v CrotoneNevi
18:00 iconNapoli v CrotoneFservice
18:00 iconNapoli v Crotoneaarhus33
18:00 iconSpal v SampdoriaFservice
16:30 iconLudogorets Razgrad v Botev PlovdivNevi
16:30 iconPartick v LivingstonNevi
16:00 iconVästerås SK FK v Assyriska FöreningenSpil_Eksperten
15:15 iconGor Mahia v Sofapaka FCNevi
15:00 iconGenoa v Torinoosca0356
15:00 iconHammarby v AIK StockholmGraves
15:00 iconHammarby v AIK StockholmGraves
15:00 iconHammarby v AIK StockholmNevi
14:30 iconWarriors FC v Geylang InternationalNevi
13:45 iconEsbjerg v HB KøgeMulle
13:45 iconFC Fredericia v Vendsyssel FFGraves
13:45 iconFC Fredericia v Vendsyssel FFFservice
13:45 iconFC Fredericia v Vendsyssel FFtips1187
13:45 iconThisted FC v VejleGummiJohn
13:45 iconThisted FC v VejleSpil_Eksperten
13:45 iconThisted FC v VejleGummiJohn
13:45 iconViborg v BrabrandTobias
13:45 iconViborg v BrabrandMulle
13:45 iconViborg v BrabrandGraves
13:45 iconViborg v BrabrandTobias
13:00 iconEnergetik-BGU Minsk v Khimik SvetlogorskiNevi
00:00 iconFlamengo v Vasco Da GamaSpil_Eksperten
LØRDAG 19/05
21:00 iconLyon v NiceSpil_Eksperten
21:00 iconLyon v NiceNevi
21:00 iconMetz v BordeauxFservice
21:00 iconMetz v BordeauxSpil_Eksperten
21:00 iconSt Etienne v LilleSpil_Eksperten
21:00 iconToulouse v GuingampFservice
21:00 iconTroyes v Monacoosca0356
21:00 iconTroyes v MonacoSpil_Eksperten
21:00 iconTroyes v MonacoNevi
21:00 iconTroyes v MonacoTyskeren_Janse
21:00 iconTroyes v Monacoosca0356
21:00 iconTroyes v MonacoTyskeren_Janse
20:45 iconFC Utrecht v VitesseGraves
20:45 iconVillarreal v Real MadridGraves
20:45 iconVillarreal v Real MadridSpil_Eksperten
20:45 iconVillarreal v Real MadridNevi
20:45 iconVillarreal v Real MadridGraves
20:45 iconVillarreal v Real Madridosca0356
20:00 iconBayern München v Eintracht Frankfurtosca0356
18:30 iconLas Palmas v GironaSpil_Eksperten
18:15 iconChelsea v Man Utdosca0356
18:15 iconChelsea v Man Utdosca0356
18:00 iconElfenbenskysten U20 v Gabon U20Nevi
18:00 iconIFK Norrköping v Dalkurd FFNevi
18:00 iconIFK Norrköping v Dalkurd FFSpil_Eksperten
18:00 iconIFK Norrköping v Dalkurd FFSpil_Eksperten
18:00 iconZaglebie Sosnowiec v Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaHolger Gamblet
17:30 iconBATE Borisov v Dinamo BrestHolger Gamblet
17:30 iconBATE Borisov v Dinamo BrestNevi
16:15 iconLeganes v Real BetisToke
16:15 iconLeganes v Real BetisHolger Gamblet
16:15 iconLeganes v Real BetisToke
16:00 iconAGF v SønderjyskE84534frost
16:00 iconAGF v SønderjyskESpil_Eksperten
16:00 iconAGF v SønderjyskE84534frost
15:00 iconFC Sydvest v NæstvedGraves
15:00 iconFrem v MarienlystNevi
14:00 iconIF Lyseng v HillerødGraves
14:00 iconIF Lyseng v HillerødGraves
13:00 iconCelta Vigo v LevanteSpil_Eksperten
13:00 iconCelta Vigo v LevanteGraves
13:00 iconKolding IF v Hvidovre IFGraves
05:00 iconINAC Leonessa kvinder v JEF Utd Chiba kvinderNevi
02:00 iconToronto FC v Orlando City SCHolger Gamblet
FREDAG 18/05
23:30 iconCS Constantine v Paradou ACNevi
23:30 iconCS Constantine v Paradou ACNevi
21:15 iconKR Reykjavik v BreidablikTyskeren_Janse
21:15 iconVikingur Reykjavik v GrindavikGraves
21:00 iconTenerife v Sporting GijonNeanderthal
20:45 iconAC Ajaccio v Le Havreosca0356
20:45 iconAC Ajaccio v Le HavreHarnnz
20:45 iconAC Ajaccio v Le Havreosca0356
20:45 iconCork City v Bray WanderersSpil_Eksperten
20:45 iconCork City v Bray WanderersNevi
20:45 iconWaterford FC v LimerickNevi
20:30 iconAscoli v BresciaNeanderthal
20:30 iconWaasland-Beveren v KV KortrijkHarnnz
20:30 iconWaasland-Beveren v KV KortrijkHarnnz
20:30 iconWaasland-Beveren v KV KortrijkHarnnz
20:00 iconAC Horsens v BrøndbyGummiJohn
20:00 iconAC Horsens v BrøndbyGummiJohn
20:00 iconAC Horsens v BrøndbyGraves
20:00 iconAC Horsens v BrøndbyNevi
20:00 iconIstra 1961 v NK RudesHolger Gamblet
20:00 iconNK Lokomotiva Zagreb v HNK CibaliaHolger Gamblet
20:00 iconWinterthur v AarauHolger Gamblet
19:00 iconBrommapojkarna v Kalmar FFHarnnz
19:00 iconBrommapojkarna v Kalmar FFHarnnz
18:00 iconAaB v FC NordsjællandSpil_Eksperten
18:00 iconAaB v FC Nordsjællandosca0356
18:00 iconFC København v FC MidtjyllandSpil_Eksperten
18:00 iconFC København v FC MidtjyllandNevi
18:00 iconFC København v FC MidtjyllandFservice
18:00 iconFC København v FC Midtjyllandosca0356
18:00 iconFC København v FC MidtjyllandHarnnz
18:00 iconFC København v FC Midtjyllandosca0356
18:00 iconFC København v FC MidtjyllandHarnnz
17:00 iconAlanyaspor v AntalyasporNeanderthal
12:30 iconGreen Gully v Hume CityHolger Gamblet
12:15 iconBentleigh Greens v Port Melbourne SCNevi
12:15 iconBentleigh Greens v Port Melbourne SCHolger Gamblet
09:00 iconDalian Boyang v Zibo SundayNevi
00:15 iconLuverdense v SantosGummiJohn
00:15 iconLuverdense v SantosGummiJohn