LIVESCORE

Algeria Division Excellence Women
11:00HBC El Biar WomenHC Mila Women
11:00HBCF Arzew WomenASFAK Constantine Women
12:00NRF Constantine WomenHHB Saida Women
Baltic League
13:00Viljandi HCDobeles Tenax
15:00HC TallinnZTR Zaporozhye
16:00Granitas KarysHK Celtnieks Riga
Bulgaria A RHG
13:00Chardafon GabrovoLokomotiv Varna
Champions League
16:00IFK KristianstadFC Barcelona
17:00HC MotorSkjern Håndbold
17:30Meshkov BrestPSG Handball
17:30Pick SzegedRK Zagreb
17:30THW KielKS Kielce
19:30Ademar LeonMontpellier
19:30RK CeljeAalborg Håndbold
Champions League Women
14:00Rostov-Don WomenNykøbing FH Women
19:30ZRK Buducnost WomenFTC Women
Croatia 1. HRL Women
17:30Sesvete Agroprot WomenZRK Zrinski Women
17:30ZRK Bjelovar WomenZRK Pitomaca Women
18:00Podravka Vegeta WomenTresnjevka Zagreb Women
18:00Split 2010 WomenZRK Dugo Selo 55 Women
18:00ZRK Vranjic WomenLokomotiva Zagreb Women
Croatia Premijer Liga
17:00RK ZametMRK Metalac
18:00HRK KarlovacRK Spacva
18:00RK DubravaSesvete
19:00HRK GoricaRK Umag
19:00RK PorecGRK Varazdin 1930
Czech Republic Extraliga
16:30Dukla PrahaKH Koprivnice
17:00HK LovosiceBanik Karvina
17:00KP Brno 1920HBC Strakonice 1921
18:00HBC JicinNove Veseli
18:00HC ZubriTJ Hranice
Denmark 1st Division
14:30Frederikshavn fIStoholm Håndbold
15:00Randers HHFIF
15:00Skive FHFredericia HK
Denmark 1st Division Women
13:30Hadsten WomenVendsyssel Women
14:00Bjerringbro FH WomenFredericia HK Women
14:00TMS Ringsted WomenAGF Århus Women
17:30Gudme HK WomenEH Aalborg Women
Denmark Handboldligaen
16:00GOGSkanderborg Håndbold
16:00GOGSkanderborg Håndbold
Denmark Handboldligaen Women
16:10FC Midtjylland WomenRanders HK Women
16:10Team Esbjerg WomenKøbenhavn Women
EHF Cup
15:00Bjerringbro-SilkeborgSKA Minsk
15:00RD Koper 2013RK Nexe
16:00CocksFrisch Auf Göppingen
16:00KS Azoty PulawyChambery Savoie
18:00Tatran PrešovSC Magdeburg
19:00AnaitasunaFüchse Berlin
France D2
20:30Pontault-CombaultGrand Nancy ASPTT
France Division 1 Women
20:30Brest WomenToulon Saint-Cyr Var Women
20:30Drome Bourg Peage WomenFleury Loiret Women
20:30Nantes WomenChambray Touraine Women
Germany Bundesliga Women
16:00Buxtehuder SV WomenBad Wildungen Vipers Women
16:30HSG Blomberg-Lippe WomenNeckarsulmer SU Women
17:30HC Rödertal WomenTuS Metzingen Women
17:30HSG Bensheim-Auerbach WomenBorussia Dortmund Women
19:00TV Nellingen WomenTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Women
Greece A1
13:00PAOKFilippos Verias
17:00Aeropos EdessasDrama 1986
17:00PanelliniosFoivos
17:00XanthGAS Kamaterou
20:00OlympiacosDiomidis Argous
Greece Cup Women
17:00O.F.N Ionias WomenPAOK Women
Hungary NB1
18:00Balatonfuredi KSEGyongyos
18:00BudakalászCsurgói KK
18:00DabasTatabanya
18:00KomlóVaci KSE
Hungary NB1 Women
17:00Kecskemeti NKSE WomenVac Women
18:00Dunaujvaros WomenBekescsabai Women
18:00Erd WomenVasas SC Women
18:00Siofok WomenDSVC Women
Norway Eliteserien Women
16:00Fredrikstad WomenStabæk Women
Poland SuperLiga
13:00MKS KaliszPogon Szczecin
18:30Gornik ZabrzeStal Mielec
18:30Gwardia OpoleKPR Legionowo
19:30Wybrzeze GdanskKS Elblag
Poland SuperLiga Women
17:00Start Elblag WomenKPR Kobierzyce Women
18:00Gdynia WomenMKS Lublin Women
19:00Korona Kielce WomenMKS Piotrcovia Women
Portugal Liga Andebol
16:00MadeiraAC Fafe
17:00Boa HoraArsenal Andebol
18:00ABC BragaXico Andebol
19:00CD Sao BernardoAA Avanca
19:00FC PortoBelenenses
20:00ADA Maia IsmaiSL Benfica
20:00Sporting ClubeAguas Santas
Romania Liga Nationala
10:00Steaua BucurestiHC Minaur Baia Mare
17:00CSM FagarasCSM Calarasi
Romania Liga Nationala Women
10:00HCM Roman WomenCSM Unirea Slobozia Women
15:00Ramnicu Valcea WomenHC Dunarea Braila Women
17:00Magura Cisnadie WomenHC Danubius Galati Women
Russia Superleague
14:00Dynamo VSSpartak Moscow
Russia Superleague Women
57'Alisa Ufa Women25-22Luch Moscow Women
13:00Lada WomenKuban Krasnodar Women
Serbia Superliga
19:00RK SlogaRK Metaloplastika
19:00VojputRK Jugovic Unimet
Slovakia Extraliga
18:00HC Sporta HlohovecHK Topolcany
18:00SKP BratislavaHKM Sala
Slovenia Prva Liga
19:00RD RibnicaRK TRIMO Trebnje
20:00RD LokaRK Slovan
Spain Liga Asobal
17:00Bidasoa IrunBM Benidorm
17:00BM GuadalajaraBM Huesca
17:00Ciudad EncantadaBM La Rioja
18:30BM CangasAtletico Valladolid
19:30BM ZamoraAngel Ximenez - Puente Genil
Spain Liga Guerreras Women
17:30BM La Calzada WomenHC Puig d'en Valls Women
18:00Bera Bera WomenCBF Malaga Women
18:00BM Elche WomenBM Granollers Women
19:00Aula Cultural WomenBM Castellon Women
19:30Canyamelar Valencia WomenZuazo Barakaldo Women
20:00BM Porriño WomenAtletico Guardes Women
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:30Önnereds HKSkånela IF
15:00HK VarbergRP IF Linköping
15:00IF Hallby HKHK Torslanda Elit
15:00Kungalvs HKTyresö Handboll
16:00Rimbo HK RoslagenIFK Ystad HK
16:30HK CountryLIF Lindesberg
Sweden Eliteserien Women
14:00Kristianstad HK WomenBK Heid Women
15:00Skuru IK WomenBoden IF Women
16:00VästeråsIrsta HF WomenLugi HF Women
Switzerland MNLA
17:00Pfadi WinterthurHC Kriens-Luzern
17:30TSV Fortitudo GossauGC Amicitia Zürich
Ukraine Super League Women
10:30Econom-Universitet Ternopil WomenDnepryanka Kherson Women
WHIL Women
16:00DHK Banik Most WomenHK Hodonin Women