LIVESCORE

Austria HLA2
18:00Sportunion St PoltenHC Karnten 59
Challenge Cup
11:00Parnassos StrovolouCSM Bucuresti
17:00KTUDukla Praha
18:00ØIF ArendalGoztepe SK
20:30HC Vise BMHC Kastrioti Ferizaj
Challenge Cup Women
13:00Boden IF WomenZRK Celje Women
17:00Koka WomenLatsia Women
18:00WHC Pelister WomenLa Salle HC Women
19:30Alavarium ACA WomenZRK Krivaja Women
Champions League
13:30Bjerringbro-SilkeborgTatran Prešov
17:00NantesHC Motor
17:00Pick SzegedSkjern Håndbold
17:00RK CeljeRK Zagreb
18:10ElverumDinamo Bucuresti
Champions League Women
13:45København WomenIK Savehof Women
15:00Metz WomenHC Odense Women
16:15CSM Bucuresti WomenSG BBM Bietigheim Women
Croatia 1. HRL Women
18:00Dalmatinka WomenŽRK Umag Women
Denmark 1st Division
15:00Otterup HKFrederikshavn fI
18:00HEI, SkæringKøge Handbold
18:00Odder HåndboldHØJ
Denmark 1st Division Women
15:00Gudme HK WomenVendsyssel Women
15:00Horsens HK WomenFredericia HK Women
15:30Sønderjyske WomenTMS Ringsted Women
EHF Cup Qualification
10:30Banik KarvinaBalatonfuredi KSE
14:30TatabanyaLimburg Lions
14:45Achilles BocholtCiudad Encantada
14:45OlympiacosRK Nexe
15:00SC MagdeburgFC Porto
15:00THW KielDrammen
16:30AIX UCTeam Tvis Holstebro
19:00BM GranollersRK Gorenje Velenje
EHF Cup Qualification Women
12:00Bera Bera WomenDunaujvaros Women
14:30Ramnicu Valcea WomenHerning-Ikast Women
16:00H 65 Höör WomenNykøbing FH Women
16:00SCM Craiova WomenBorussia Dortmund Women
17:00Magura Cisnadie WomenZvezda Zvenigorod Women
17:00Paris 92 WomenTeam Esbjerg Women
18:00Storhamar WomenErd Women
18:10Atletico Guardes WomenKuban Krasnodar Women
18:45Siofok WomenLada Women
Germany 2 Bundesliga
17:00HSG Nordhorn-LingenDJK Rimpar Wölfe
17:00TSV Bayer DormagenASV Hamm-Westfalen
17:00Tusem EssenVFL Bad Schwartau
Germany Bundesliga
13:30TSV GWD MindenHSG Wetzlar
16:00Die Eulen LudwigshafenSC DHFK Leipzig
16:00Frisch Auf GöppingenVfL Gummersbach
Germany Bundesliga Women
16:00Buxtehuder SV WomenSV Union Halle-Neustadt Women
16:00Buxtehuder WomenSV Union Halle-Neustadt Women
Greece A1
15:00PylaiasDiomidis Argous
16:00Drama 1986Xanth
Hungary NB1 Women
17:00MTK Budapest WomenVac Women
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
14:30IBV VestmannaeyjarKnattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
20:30IR ReykjavikIF Grotta
Iceland Úrvalsdeild Women
19:00Fram Reykjavik WomenStjarnan Women
19:00UMF Selfoss WomenHK Kopavogs Women
Israel National League
19:00ASA Tel AvivMaccabi Dimona
19:30AS SavionAS Ramat Hasharon 2
20:00Maccabi KiryatimHapoel Petah Tikva
Japan ANA Cup
4'Brave Kings3-0Red Tornado
07:15PhoenixOsaki Osol
Kenya National League
07:00St Paul'sNanyuki
08:30UOE PippersMKU Thika
10:00RangersJKUAT
Korea 1st League
05:00IncheonSK
07:00ChungnamSangmu
09:00DoosanHanam
Macedonia Superleague
FTRK Prilep30-38RK Butel
Norway 1st Division
16:00Charlottenlund SKNøtterøy Håndball
16:00Viking TIFOslo-Studentenes IK
18:00FolloValerenga
18:00SandnesHK Herulf Moss
Norway 1st Division Women
14:00Volda WomenViking TIF Women
15:30Flint Tonsberg WomenGneist Women
16:00Algard WomenFjellhammer Women
18:00Charlottenlund SK WomenStabæk Women
18:00Forde WomenAker Women
18:00Sola WomenFollo HK Damer Women
Norway Eliteserien
18:00Falk HortenKolstad
18:00Runar SandefjordHaslum HK
Norway Eliteserien Women
17:00Skrim Kongsberg WomenTertnes Women
Poland 1 Liga
15:00MKS Nielba WagrowiecJ. Ciechanow
16:00KPR LegionowoMTS Chrzanow
16:00SPR GKS ZukowoSMS ZPRP Gdansk
Poland 1 Liga Women
12:00Mts Kwidzyn WomenMKS Karczew Women
16:00Wkpr Wesola Warszawa WomenSPR JKS Jaroslaw Women
17:00MKS PR Gniezno WomenSkf Kpr Sparta Oborniki Women
Poland 2 Liga Women
11:00UKS Imperium Katowice 2 WomenMKS Start Michalkowice Women
Poland SuperLiga
17:30Gornik ZabrzeWybrzeze Gdansk
Slovakia Extraliga
16:00Tatran PrešovMHK Piestany
Spain Div. Honor Plata
12:30Agustinos AlicanteBM Los Dolmenes
12:30FC Barcelona BHandbol Bordils
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00Skånela IFTyresö Handboll
Switzerland MNLA
16:00RTV 1879 BaselWacker Thun
17:00HC Kriens-LuzernHSC Suhr Aarau
17:00Pfadi WinterthurGC Amicitia Zürich
Turkey 1.Lig
11:00Bahcelievler Belediyesi SKSeben Spor KLB
11:00Mersin IdmanyurduGuneysu SK
13:00Ankara IhtisasAmasya 1957 Suluova
13:00AydinMarmara University
Others
12:00FiorentinaVerdeazzurro