LIVESCORE

NHL
FTBUF Sabres4-5CAR Hurricanes
FTTB Lightning9-3NY Rangers
FTFLA Panthers3-4WIN Jets
FTMIN Wild3-2ARZ Coyotes
FTEDM Oilers6-2COL Avalanche
FTVAN Canucks2-4DAL Stars
FTANA Ducks3-5SJ Sharks
FTLA Kings3-2DET Red Wings
Asia League
FTHC Sakhalin6-1Anyang Halla
Austria EHL
18:30HC Orli ZnojmoEC Dornbirner
19:15InnsbruckLinz
19:15KlagenfurtVienna Capitals
19:45HCB Südtirol AlperiaFehérvár AV19
Belarus Extraliga
17:00Miner SoligorskYunost Minsk
Continental Cup
14:00HK Neman GrodnoHC Donbass
16:00HC Amiens SommeNottingham Panthers
19:00CracoviaBeibarys Atyrau
19:30SonderjyskeFerencváros
Czech Extraliga U20 Cup
15:00Kladno U20Pardubice U20
Czech Republic Extraliga
17:00TrinecBK Mlada Boleslav
17:30PlzenKarlovy Vary
17:30VitkoviceHC Kometa Brno
18:00LiberecLitvinov
18:00PardubiceHC Olomouc
18:00Rytiri KladnoZlín
18:30Sparta PrahaMountfield HK
Czech Republic Extraliga U20
18:00HC Zubr Prerov U20VHK Vsetin U20
Danish Metal Ligaen
19:30Rungsted IshockeyHerlev Eagles
19:30Rødovre Mighty BullsHerning Blue Fox
ECHL
FTOrlando Solar Bears1-4Florida Everblades
FTWorcester Railers2-5Brampton Beast
FTCincinnati Cyclones1-0Allen Americans
23:30NFL GrowlersToledo Walleye
Finland Mestis
17:30HermesJokipojat
17:30PeliitatKoovee
17:30PeliitatKoovee
17:30RokiK-Vantaa
17:30SaPKoKetterä
17:30TutoKeupa HT
Finland SM Liiga
17:30HifkSaipa
17:30HPK HämeenlinnaÄssät
17:30IlvesTappara
17:30KalpaTps
17:30PelicansKärpät Oulu
17:30Vaasan SportLukko
Finland SM-Liiga U20
LiveIlves U201-2SaiPa U20
16'Tappara U202-1Jukurit U20
France Ligue Magnus
19:00LyonBriancon
20:00GrenobleMulhouse
20:00NiceBordeaux vs Grenoble
20:00RouenAnglet
Germany Eishockey Liga
19:30Augsburger PantherAdler Mannheim
19:30EHC MünchenNürnberg Ice Tigers
19:30Fischtown Pinguins BremerhavenEisbären Berlin
19:30Iserlohn RoostersERC Ingolstadt
19:30Schwenninger Wild WingsKolner Haie
19:30Straubing TigersKrefeld Pinguine
Germany Eishockey Liga 2
17:00Bayreuth TigersBietigheim Steelers
17:00Dresdner EislöwenEHC Freiburg
17:00Lausitzer FüchseLöwen Frankfurt
19:30EC Bad TölzESV Kaufbeuren
19:30EHC FreiburgHeilbronner EC
19:30EV LandshutBietigheim Steelers
19:30Kassel HuskiesLausitzer Füchse
19:30Löwen FrankfurtRavensburg Tower Stars
20:00Bayreuth TigersEC Bad Nauheim
20:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauDresdner Eislöwen
Hungary Erste Liga
17:30Gyergyoi HKHK Debreceni
18:00Dunaujvarosi AcelbikakHSC Csíkszereda
PostponedHokiklub Budapest-Ferencváros
18:40Schiller Vasas HCUjpest
Ice Hockey Matches
20:00Dinslaken KobrasEHC Neuwied
Kazakhstan Open Champs
14:00Arlan KokshetauErtis Pavlodar
14:00Gornyak RudnyiAltai Torpedo
14:00HC KulagerHC Almaty
14:00HC KulagerHC Almaty
KHL
FTAdmiral Vladivostok3-2Jokerit
9'Kunlun Red Star0-2SKA St Petersburg
15:00Metallurg MagnitogorskHC Sochi
18:30Dynamo RigaHC Vityaz
Norway 1st Division
19:00HaugesundNidaros IK
Norway Eliteserien
19:00StavangerNarvik IK
OHL
FTNorth Bay1-5Hamilton
FTPeterborough6-5Niagara
FTSaginaw4-3Ottawa 67s
FTBarrie8-5Owen Sound
Poland Ekstraliga
18:00GKS TychyZaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00MMKS PodhaleTKH Torun
18:30Tauron GKS KatowicePKH Gdansk
18:30Tauron GKS KatowiceStoczniowiec
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League
FTAcadie-Bathurst Titans6-2Gatineau Olympiques
FTMoncton Wildcats3-2Charlottetown Islanders
FTQuebec Remparts1-6Rimouski Oceanic
FTSherbrooke Phoenix6-1Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
FTVal Dor Foreurs7-3Saint John Sea Dogs
FTBaie-Comeau Drakkar4-5Sagueneens Chicoutimi
Russia Championships Women
FTDinamo St Petersburg Women2-3Agidel UFA Women
16:30SK Gorniy Ukhta WomenSkso Women
Russia MHL
FTAmurskie Tigry U201-3Dynamo St Petersburg U20
5'Altay U200-0Sputnik U20
14:00Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20Reaktor U20
16:00Loko U20Dynamo Moscow U20
PostponedHK ORG Junior U20-Krasnaya Armiya U20
17:00Krylya Sovetov U20HC SKA Varyagi U20
17:00SKA-1946 U20Almaz U20
17:30HC Riga U20Atlant U20
Russia MHL-B
17:00HC Bryansk U20HC Tverichi U20
Russia VHL
LiveMetallurg Novokuznetsk2-0Yuzhny Ural Orsk
15:00Rubin TyumenHC Yugra
15:30Humo TashkentORG Beijing
16:00CSK VVSDizel Penza
16:30HC TambovHC Ryazan
16:30Khimik VoskresenskKRS-BSU
17:00Buran VoronezhBars
17:00Zvezda ChekhovTsen Tou
17:30HC RostovTorpedo Gorky
Slovakia 1 Liga
17:30HK Gladiators TrnavaHC Bratislava
18:00HK LeviceHK 95 Povazska Bystrica
18:00Mhk Dubnica Nad VahomHC Topolcany
18:00MHK MartinHK 36 Skalica
18:00MSHK ZilinaSpisska Nova Ves
Slovakia Extraliga
17:30Dukla MichalovceHC Kosice
18:00Dukla TrencinHC 05 Banska Bystrica
18:00HK SKP PopradLiptovsky Mikulas
18:00HKM ZvolenHC Nove Zamky
18:00MAC BudapestSlovan Bratislava
18:30DVTK JegesmedvékHC 07 Detva
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan
18:00Västerviks IKTimrå IK
19:00Almtuna ISVIK Västerås HK
19:00Modo HockeyKristianstads IK
19:00Södertälje SKTingsryds AIF
Swedish Hockey League Women
18:00Luleå HF WomenLeksands IF Women
19:00Djurgårdens IF WomenLinkopings HC Women
Swedish HockeyEttan
19:00Enköpings SK HKSollentuna HC
19:00Nybro Vikings IFVimmerby HC
19:00Visby RomaStromsbro IF
Switzerland NLA
19:45Fribourg-GottéronAmbri Piotta
19:45Lausanne HCEHC Biel
19:45SCL TigersBern
19:45ZugDavos
Switzerland NLB
19:45Chaux-de-FondsEVZ Academy
20:00EHC WinterthurEHC Visp
20:00GCK LionsHC Biasca
20:00HC SierreKloten
20:00HC ThurgauEHC Olten
20:00SC LangenthalHC Ajoie