LIVESCORE

Denmark Superligaen
34'Randers FC2-1AC Horsens
Germany Bundesliga I
20:30WolfsburgTSG Hoffenheim
Algeria Division 1
77'NA Hussein Dey4-3ES Setif
Algeria Youth League
FTNA Hussein Dey U211-2ES Setif U21
Arab Club Championship
FTAl Jazira SC3-1Al-Nasr Salalah
76'Al Shorta SC0-0Al Kuwait SC
Argentina Nacional B
FTIndependiente Rivadavia3-2CA Alvarado
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
20:30Villa San CarlosArgentino Quilmes
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
20:30Argentino MerloVictoriano Arenas
20:30CS Dock SudLujan
20:30Sportivo ItalianoCA Ituzaingo
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
20:30CA ClaypoleCA Atlas
Argentina Superliga
FTRiver Plate1-2Velez Sarsfield
Armenia First League
FTSevan FC1-0FC Artsakh
Aruba Division Di Honor
FTBubali SC0-0SV Dakota
FTSV La Fama1-1SV Estrella
Azerbaijan Premier League
FTZira IK1-3FK Qarabag
Bahrain Division 2
FTAl Budaiya2-0Qalali
FTSitra0-0Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Barbados Super Cup
FTEmpire Club1-0St Andrew Lions
Belgium Reserve League
1'Antwerp Reserves0-0Waasland-Beveren Reserves
3'Genk Reserves0-0Club Brugge Reserves
LiveKV Oostende Reserves0-0Excelsior Virton Reserves
1'Lokeren Reserves0-0Lommel Reserves
3'Zulte Waregem Reserves0-0Eupen Reserves
2'Anderlecht Reserves0-0Gent Reserves
2'Charleroi Reserves0-0Cercle Brugge Reserves
20:00KV Kortrijk ReservesRoyal Excel Mouscron Reserves
20:00KV Mechelen ReservesSint Truidense Reserves
20:00OH Leuven ReservesStandard Liege Reserves
20:00Union Saint Gilloise ReservesWesterlo Reserves
20:30Roeselare ReservesKFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserves
Bolivia Clausura
FTOriente Petrolero1-2Guabira
Brazil Copa Fares Lopes
20:30Horizonte FCFortaleza EC XI
Brazil Copa Gaucho
20:00Sao Jose PAGremio B
20:00Sao Jose PA BGremio
Brazil Copa Gaucho U19
20:00Brasil De Pelotas U19Gremio Esportivo Nacional U19
20:00Sapucaiense U19Uniao Harmonia U19
Brazil Serie A
FTGoias3-0Fluminense
Brazil U20 League
20:00Marica RJ U20Perolas Negras U20
Bulgaria B PFG
19:00CSKA 1948 SofiaSeptemvri Sofia
33'CSKA 1948 Sofia3-0Septemvri Sofia
Bulgaria First League
FTEtar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo1-0FK Vitosha
Bulgaria Third League
FTFC Lokomotiv Dryanovo2-2FK Pavlikeni
Canadian Soccer League
FTScarborough2-1Serbian WE
Colombia Primera A
FTCucuta Deportivo1-4Deportivo Cali
FTAlianza Petrolera1-0Union Magdalena
FTJunior3-0Jaguares de Cordoba
Costa Rica Primera Division
FTHerediano0-1Alajuelense
FTAD San Carlos2-4Cartagines
Croatia U19 League
FTNK Osijek U192-1Dinamo Zagreb U19
FTNK Sesvete U192-3Slaven Koprivnica U19
FTNK Inter-Zapresic U190-3NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Cyprus Division 1
78'Enosis Paralimni1-1Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic First League
79'FK Baumit Jablonec2-1Sigma Olomouc
Egypt Division 1
FTSmouha0-1Al Ahly Cairo
20:00El ZamalekAl Ittihad Al Sakandary
England Northern League Division One
20:45Brighouse TownPickering Town
20:45Lincoln UtdSheffield FC
England Northern Premier League
20:45Basford UtdWitton Albion
England Premier League 2
FTWest Brom U232-1Newcastle U23
20:00Aston Villa U23Man Utd U23
20:00Blackburn U23Tottenham U23
England U23 Development League
FTColchester U233-1Millwall U23
FTCrewe U233-1Sheff Wed U23
FTQPR U233-1Crystal Palace U23
FTBirmingham U231-1Sheff Utd U23
FTBurnley U231-1Nottm Forest U23
20:00Ipswich U23Charlton U23
20:00Ipswich U23Charlton U23
Estonia Esiliiga
FTFC Flora Tallinn II5-1FC Elva
79'JK Tammeka Tartu II0-1Tartu JK Welco
France Ligue 2
20:45LorientRodez Aveyron
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC Gagra3-1FC Tskhinvali
FTGuria Lanchkhuti3-2Shevardeni
Germany 3.Liga
33'KFC Uerdingen 050-0Waldhof Mannheim
Germany Regionalliga North
20:15Vfb LubeckVfB Oldenburg
Girabola
FTFerrovia Do Huambo0-2Petro Luanda
Haiti Division 1
FTBaltimore SC0-0Arcahaie FC
Holland Eerste Divisie
20:00PSV ReservesCambuur Leeuwarden
Holland Reserve League
FTFC Emmen Reserves2-4Vitesse Reserves
FTFeyenoord Reserves3-3Heerenveen Reserves
50'Heracles Reserves0-1Go Ahead Eagles Reserves
49'Excelsior Rotterdam Reserves0-1Willem II Reserves
46'FC Eindhoven Reserves0-1NAC Reserves
18:30Fortuna Sittard ReservesFC Den Bosch Reserves
49'NEC Reserves3-2Dordrecht Reserves
18:30PEC Zwolle Reserves-FC Twente Reserves
18:30VVV Venlo ReservesRoda JC Reserves
45'VVV/Helmond Sport Reserves3-1Roda JC Reserves
Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Platense0-4CD Marathon
FTMotagua3-1Lobos UPNFM
FTReal Espana0-2CD Olimpia
India Calcutta Football League
FTTechno Aryan1-2BSS Sporting Club
India Santosh Trophy
FTDelhi FC4-1Uttar Pradesh
FTChandigarh2-3Himachal Pradesh
FTDadra & Nagar Haveli0-4Madhya Pradesh
Indonesia Liga 1
FTPersija Jakarta1-0PS Barito Putera
FTPersipura Jayapura1-3Persib Bandung
10:30Persipura JayapuraPersib Bandung
FTSemen Padang2-1PSM Makassar
FTBadak Lampung2-2PS TIRA
Indonesia Liga 2
FTPSIM Yogyakarta2-0Madura FC
FTPersis Solo1-0Persatu Tuban
FTPersik Kediri2-0Mitra Kukar
FTPersib Bandung B0-3Persiraja Aceh
Indonesia Liga 3
FTBontang City3-3Berau Merin
FTTimah FC Pangkal0-0PS Bangka
Indonesia U20 League
FTBhayangkara FC U200-1Persebaya Surabaya U20
FTPersipura Jayapura U201-0Persija Jakarta U20
FTPS Barito Putera U201-0PSIS Semarang U20
FTPersela Lamongan U201-0PSS Sleman U20
Israel Cup
FTHapoel Ramat Gan2-1Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Israel Leumit Liga
78'Hapoel Umm al-Fahm2-1Hapoel Bnei Lod
78'Hapoel Ashkelon2-1Hapoel Afula
35'Hapoel Katamon0-0Hapoel Petah Tikva
Israel Liga Alef North
12:00Hapoel Asi GilboaSC Haifa Robbie Shapiro
50'SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro0-1Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Israel Premier League
19'Hapoel Beer Sheva0-0Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Italy Campionato Primavera 1
FTTorino U193-2Roma U19
Italy Serie C Group A
71'GIANA Erminio1-1Carrarese
Jamaica Premier League
FTHarbour View FC1-2Portmore United
Japan Challenge League Women
FTBunnys Kyoto Women0-1Shizuoka Sangyo University Women
Japan Football League
FTReinmeer Aomori1-2FC Osaka
Japan J2-League
FTFC Ryukyu3-3Montedio Yamagata
12:00FC RyukyuMontedio Yamagata
Japan L1 League Women
FTAlbirex Niigata Women1-1JEF Utd Chiba Women
Kenya Super League
FTNorthern Wanderers1-3FC Talanta
FTKenya Police FC2-2Migori Youth
FTModern Coast1-1Vihiga United
FTAdministration Police FC2-0Shabana FC
FTUshuru FC1-1Kibera Black Stars
FTAPS Bomet0-2Mount Kenya United
FTSt Josephs Youth1-2Vihiga Bullets
FTNairobi Stima2-0Fortune Sacco
Kosovo Superliga
FTFlamurtari1-5KF Llapi
FTKF Ballkani5-2KF Vushtrria
FTKF Ferizaj0-1KF Drenica Skenderaj
Lithuania U19 League
FTSM Tauras Kaunas U194-0FK Dainava Alytus U19
Malaysia President Cup
FTSelangor PKNS U212-0Perak U21
Maldives Premier League
FTClub Green Streets8-2United Victory
77'TC Sports1-1Foakaidhoo FC
Malta Division 1
32'Pembroke Athleta FC0-1Vittoriosa Stars
Mexico Apertura
FTJuarez FC2-0Veracruz
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura
FTClub Celaya2-0Potros UAEM
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
23:00Monarcas Morelia WomenAtlas Women
23:00Unam Pumas WomenAtletico San Luis Women
Northern Ireland Premier
20:45Carrick RangersLinfield
Norway Division 2 Group 2
FTOdd II2-2Florø
Norway Division 3 Group 1
FTSarpsborg 23-2Molde 2
Norway Division 3 Group 2
36'Vålerenga 22-0LynToppf
34'Mjondalen 23-0Ullern
Norway Division 3 Group 3
77'Viking 20-0Start 2
Norway Division 3 Group 5
34'Rosenborg 21-0Steinkjer
7'Raufoss 20-0Kongsvinger 2
Norway Division 3 Group 6
FTTromsø 21-1Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Norway Eliteserien
34'Stabaek0-0Molde
Panama LPF
FTAlianza FC Panama1-3Atletico Chiriqui
Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno1-2Sportivo Luqueno
Paraguay Reserve League
FTCerro Porteno Reserves0-2Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
Peru Primera Division
FTFBC Melgar0-1Carlos Manucci
Portugal Primeira Liga
20:00BragaMaritimo
22:00SportingFamalicao
Portugal U23 League
45'CD Aves U231-0Belenenses U23
Qatar U23 League
FTAl-Sadd SC U232-2Umm Salal U23
FTQatar SC Doha U231-2Al-Sailiya SC U23
FTAl-Wakrah SC U230-3Al Duhail U23
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
20:45Glebe North FCLucan United
21:00Larkview BoysKilbarrack Utd
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:20DundalkShamrock Rovers
Romania Liga I
3'Viitorul Constanta0-0CSMS Iasi
Romania Liga II
FTFarul Constanta1-0FC Ripensia Timisoara
Russia Division 2
FTFK Kvant Obninsk0-1Strogino
Scotland Reserve Cup
FTRoss County Reserves1-2Kilmarnock Reserves
FTMotherwell Reserves2-0Dunfermline Reserves
FTHibernian Reserves4-0Hamilton Reserves
FTQueen of South Reserves0-5Aberdeen Reserves
20:30East Stirlingshire ReservesLivingston Reserves
20:45Alloa ReservesBSC Glasgow Reserves
20:45East Kilbride ReservesAlbion Reserves
Serbia U19 League
FTRed Star Belgrade U192-1Mladost Lucani U19
South Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa FC1-0Jeonnam Dragons
FTBusan I Park3-2Gwangju FC
South Korea K-League Women
FTBusan Sangmu Women0-2Suwon FMC Women
FTChangnyeong Women0-4Hyundai Steel Red Angels Women
FTHwacheon KSPO Women1-0Gumi Sportstoto Women
FTSeoul Amazones Women1-3Gyeongju Women
Sweden 2.div Södra Svealand
19:30Newroz FCEnskede IK
Sweden Damallsvenskan
35'Vaxjo Women1-2Kungsbacka DFF Women
Turkey Super Lig
35'Sivasspor0-1Trabzonspor
34'Besiktas0-0Istanbul Basaksehir
U20 International
FTEritrea U203-3Sudan U20
FTDjibouti U201-5Uganda U20
U23 International
76'Jordan U230-0Syria U23
Ukraine Division 1 Women
FTYednist Plysky Women3-0FC Podillya Women
Ukraine Druha Liga
FTChayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka0-1Polissya Zhytomyr
Uruguay Clausura
FTNacional De Football3-0Racing Club de Montevideo
Uruguay Reserve League
FTRacing Club de Montevideo Reserves0-0Atletico River Plate Reserves
20:00Boston River ReservesCA Cerro Reserves
20:00Danubio ReservesPlaza Colonia Reserves
20:00Liverpool Montevideo ReservesAtletico Fenix Reserves
20:00Montevideo Wanderers ReservesNacional de Montevideo Reserves
20:00Progreso ReservesJuventud De Las Piedras Reserves
20:00Rampla Juniors ReservesPenarol Reserves
USA MLS
FTFC Dallas1-1New York City FC
FTNew York Red Bulls2-0Philadelphia Union
FTDC United2-0Seattle Sounders
USA NISA
FTCalifornia Utd Strikers3-0LA Force
FTMiami FC2-1Stumptown Athletic FC
USA UPSL
FTPSC San Diego0-5San Diego Premier Academy SC
USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold FC4-1Las Vegas Lights FC
FTOKC Energy FC0-0Sacramento Republic
Venezuela Primera Division
FTMineros0-0Caracas
23:30MonagasEstudiantes Merida
23:30MonagasEstudiantes Merida
Venezuela Reserve League
19:00Estudiantes Merida ReservesLlaneros de Guanare Reserves
Vietnam Championship Women
FTThai Nguyen Women4-0Ho Chi Minh II Women
FTHo Chi Minh Women0-0Phong Phu Ha Nam Women