LIVESCORE

Spain Copa del Rey
21:30GetafeValencia
AFC Asian Cup
FTSouth Korea2-1Bahrain
FTQatar1-0Iraq
Albania Cup
FTKastrioti Krujë2-4Partizani Tirana
FTKF Beslidhja Lezhe1-2Skenderbeu
Algeria Cup
FTParadou AC3-0USM El Harrach
FTES Setif3-1USM Alger
Algeria Division 1
FTMC Oran1-1JS Saoura
Algeria U21 Cup
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj U218-9Olympique Medea U21
FTNA Hussein Dey U211-2ASO Chlef U21
FTUSM Bel Abbes U213-2ES Mostaganem U21
FTUSM Blida U211-2RC Relizane U21
Algeria Youth League
FTMC Oran U210-0JS Saoura U21
Australia A-League
FTMelbourne City4-3Western Sydney Wanderers
Australia Friendlies
FTPara Hills Knights0-0White City
FTMoreton Bay United3-0Southside Eagles
FTAdelaide Blue Eagles2-1Cumberland United
FTLions FC3-2Brisbane Strikers
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
23:30AvenidaBrasil de Pelotas
Brazil Sao Paulo Youth Cup
22:15Sao Paulo U20Guarani SP U20
England County Cup
20:45AFC MansfieldTeversal
20:45HednesfordAston Villa
England EFL Trophy
20:00PortsmouthPeterborough
20:45Bristol RoversPort Vale
20:45BuryOxford Utd
20:45SunderlandMan City U21
England Isthmian Division One South
20:45Hayes & YeadingSouth Park
20:45SittingbourneVCD Athletic
England Isthmian Premier Division
20:45Brightlingsea RegentWorthing
20:45Dorking WanderersEnfield Town
20:45WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town
20:45Wingate & FinchleyTonbridge Angels
England League 1
20:45AFC WimbledonFleetwood Town
20:45PlymouthWalsall
England League 2
20:45Forest GreenGrimsby
20:45YeovilLincoln City
England Liverpool Senior Cup
20:45SouthportMarine
England National League North
20:45AltrinchamBlyth Spartans
20:45GuiseleyHereford FC
20:45LeamingtonStockport
England Reserve Matches
FTWigan Reserves6-0Mansfield Reserves
FTShrewsbury Reserves1-2Bournemouth Reserves
England Southern League Cup
20:30Hartley WintneyBlackfield & Langley
20:45Royston TownBiggleswade Town
England Southern League Division One
20:45CinderfordAFC Totton
20:45Welwyn Garden CityCorby
England Southern Premier League Central
20:45AlvechurchStratford Town
20:45BarwellSt Ives Town
20:45KetteringCoalville
England Southern Premier League South
CancelledHartley Wintney-Walton Casuals
20:45CheshamBasingstoke
20:45HendonWeymouth
20:45Kings LangleySalisbury FC
20:45Poole TownHarrow Borough
England U23 Development League
FTMillwall U231-2Crystal Palace U23
England U23 Premier League Cup
FTNotts County U232-2Newcastle U23
Ethiopia Premier League
FTMekelle Kenema1-0Ethiopia Bunna
FTSidama Bunna2-0Mekelakeya
Europe Friendlies
FTCA Talleres de Córdoba2-0Belgrano
FTFC Akhmat Grozny1-1Budapest Honved
FTB. Galabovo1-2CSKA 1948 Sofia
FTRenova Dzepciste2-2FK Pobeda
FTPEC Zwolle Reserves1-2FC Groningen Reserves
FTWisla Krakow2-3MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
FTZP Sport Podbrezova3-1MFK Dubnica
FTPaksi Se0-1Zira IK
FTFK Bokelj2-3FK Sutjeska
FTVelez Mostar3-4Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTBorussia Dortmund II3-5Steinbach
FTDukla Praha4-0FK Pribram
FTVendsyssel FF0-3Grasshoppers
FTWolfsberger AC0-1SV Ried
FTFC Sion0-1Bohemians 1905
FTKaiserslautern3-0FC 08 Homburg
FTLASK Linz8-2WSG Swarovski Wattens
FTFC Ripensia Timisoara3-1Becicherecu Mic
FTF91 Dudelange1-3Saarbrucken
FTFC Salzburg3-2FC Blau Weiss Linz
FTDinamo Zagreb2-0CSMS Iasi
FTLudogorets Razgrad0-2CFR Cluj
FTMagdeburg3-2Zwickau
FTEsbjerg1-1Kolding FC
FTFK Austria Vienna II0-1SV Mattersburg
FTPartizan Bardejov2-0Odeva Lipany
FTLausanne Sports2-1Puskas Academy
84'Holstein Kiel0-0Hansa Rostock
FTGrazer AK7-0ATUS Barnbach
FTFK Usti nad Labem2-1Slovan Velvary
FTSV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf0-5FC Marchfeld Donauauen
62'SC Mannswörth1-1First Vienna FC 1894
59'Hellas Kagran1-3SV Stripfing/Weiden
60'SK Vorwärts Steyr2-0ASK St.Valentin
CancelledFC Viktoria Köln-Bonner SC
38'SV Leobendorf2-0SC Zwettl
20:00SC Viktoria HamburgNiendorfer TSV
20:00Sparta Rotterdam ReservesSteDoco
20:30Bohemians DublinShelbourne
20:45Drogheda UnitedDerry City
France Cup
54'Nancy0-1Guingamp
53'Toulouse1-1Reims
53'Villefranche0-0Les Herbiers
52'Asf Andrezieux1-1Lyon Duchere
20:55MonacoMetz
20:55Sete 34Lille
Greece Cup
FTPanionios2-0Giannina
50'PAOK Salonika3-0Panachaiki
Holland Cup
20:45AZVitesse
Iceland Cup Women
21:15Augnablik Kopavogur Women-IA Akranes Women
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
21:10Stjarnan-Keflavik
India I-League 2nd Division
FTTrau FC2-3Rainbow SC
India Mumbai Elite League
FTWestern Railway2-4HDFC Bank
India Mumbai Super Division
FTCentral Railway0-3Juhu Sparks
Iran Div 2
FTShahrdari Fuman1-0Mes Shahr-e Babak
FTArman Gohar1-0Besat Kermanshah
FTKheybar Khorramabad1-0Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
FTNaft Gachsaran1-1Pas Hamedan
FTPersepolis Ganaveh0-1Shohada Babolsar
FTNaft Omidiyeh1-1Niroye Zamini
Israel Cup
10'Bnei Sachnin0-0Maccabi Haifa
19:30Hapoel Bnei SakhninMaccabi Haifa
Israel Liga Alef North
FTHapoel Jerusalem1-0Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Israel Liga Bet North
FTHapoel Daliyat Al-Karmel1-3Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Israel Youth League
FTBeitar Tubruk U191-2Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
FTHapoel Ramat Gan U191-2Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv U190-1Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19
FTHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U193-0Maccabi Haifa U19
FTFC Ashdod U191-1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
FTHapoel Raanana U190-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Italy Serie C Group B
55'Virtus Verona0-1Pordenone
50'Albinoleffe0-1Gubbio
52'Rimini0-0Vicenza
48'GIANA Erminio0-1Fermana
20:30FanoSudtirol
20:30FeralpiSaloTernana
20:30RavennaTriestina
20:30RenateMonza
20:30TeramoImolese
20:30Vis PesaroSambenedettese
Jamaica Premier League
FTHarbour View FC0-1UWI FC
Kuwait Cup
FTAl Arabi SC2-1Al Kuwait SC
FTAl Naser SC0-4Khaitan
FTYarmouk2-1Al Shabab Club
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
FTPachuca Women3-0Tijuana Women
FTTigres Women2-1Atlas Women
FTChivas Guadalajara Women0-0Santos Laguna Women
Mexico Segunda Division
FTCD Nuevo Chimalhuacan1-1CD Cuautla
Northern Ireland Mid Ulster Cup
20:45Warrenpoint TownGlenavon
Northern Ireland Premier
20:45Newry CityLinfield
Other Match
FTGuarani Asuncion Reserves2-1Cerro Porteno Reserves
Paraguay Division Profesional
22:00Sportivo San LorenzoRiver Plate Asuncion
Paraguay Reserve League
FTSol de America Reserves0-2Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Portugal League Cup
20:45BenficaFC Porto
Portugal U23 League
FTBraga U231-4CD Aves U23
FTVitoria Setubal U231-1Maritimo U23
FTAcademica Coimbra SF U233-4Rio Ave U23
FTCova de Piedade U230-3Feirense U23
FTGuimaraes U233-0Portimonense U23
FTSporting U232-1Belenenses U23
41'Benfica U230-1Estoril U23
Qatar U23 League
FTQatar SC Doha U231-3Al-Sadd SC U23
Republic of Ireland Collingwood Cup
21:00Maynooth University Town FCTrinity College Dublin
Saudi Arabia Cup
FTAl Baten2-1Al Raed
FTAbha0-1Al Jeel
Saudi Arabia Division 1
PostponedAl Kawkab-Abha
13:30Al Qaisoma-Al Orubah
FTAl Khaleej Saihat3-1Al Washm
14:20Al Khaleej SaihatAl Washm
FTAl Najoom0-0Al Jabalain
South Africa Premier
49'Highlands Park1-2Mamelodi Sundowns
47'Orlando Pirates0-1Baroka FC
Turkey Cup
FTAkhisar Belediye0-0Kayserispor
FTBoluspor0-1Galatasaray
U17 Int. Friendly Games
FTBelarus U170-1Finland U17
U18 Friendly Games
FTNorthern Ireland U181-1Australia U18
U20 South American Championships
21:10Argentina U20Ecuador U20
23:30Paraguay U20Peru U20
Uganda Cup
FTKiboga Young FC2-1St Mary’s FC
FTKireka United6-7Wakiso United
FTTooro United4-2KCCA
Womens International
FTItaly Women2-0Wales Women
77'South Africa Women0-0Sweden Women
79'Canada Women1-0Norway Women
20:30Spain WomenUSA Women
World Club Friendlies
FTPenarol2-0Nacional De Football
FTFK Istiklol Fergana1-1Neftchi Fargona
FTLong An1-0Sai Gon FC
FTPDRM1-0Young Lions
FTFelda United FC0-0Terengganu II
FTCSKA Moscow2-1Molde
FTFC Ripensia Timisoara3-1Becicherecu Mic Women
FTSingida United0-1Bandari FC
FTBasel2-0Krasnodar
FTLok Sofia2-0Oborishte
FTRoyal Thai Navy2-2Sisaket FC
FTUS Monastir0-0Stade Gabesien
FTSelangor3-1Home United FC
FTBeijing Guoan0-4Slavia Prague
FTBohemians 19051-0FC Sion
FTUKM4-0Geylang International
FTAl Ahli Amman3-0Mansheyat
FTYoung Africans2-3Kariobangi Sharks
FTGreuther Furth1-1Sandhausen
FTShakhtar Donetsk1-4Hajduk Split
FTAqaba1-0Al-Wehdat
FTSK Sturm Graz9-0SC Weiz
85'Zenit St Petersburg1-3Lokomotiv Moscow
43'KAC 19091-3Austria Klagenfurt
19:00SV DonauKSV Siemens
39'Team Wiener Linien3-0Rapid Oberlaa