BrugerTipsVTAProfitROI
1Spil_Eksperten11167371+151.7013.85%
2SmukkeHans4022180+150.7037.68%
3Tyskeren_Janse 8844420+120.1013.65%
4Harnnz15951+100.2066.80%
5GummiJohn 2916110+87.4030.14%
6Lazar113316140+82.5026.79%
7Graves311690+76.6024.71%
8aarhus334928171+55.8512.38%
9Fservice221360+41.1622.37%
10KT17 4424200+35.107.98%
11tips118717940+22.0114.39%
12Taymullahkassem11740+18.5016.97%
13Kurt F.5410+17.9035.80%
14Nevi11059440+16.251.49%
15farmor308530+14.8018.50%
16Fie2200+11.4057.00%
17KasperK1100+8.40105.00%
18Neanderthal239140+7.703.35%
19NBAoddser6240+6.5010.83%
20Jairo2110- 3.40-17.00%
21Azdank6330- 4.20-7.00%
22ManKind3120- 9.00-30.00%
23frostkongen 181080- 9.50-5.28%
24simona7340- 9.80-14.00%
25Bayern1010- 10.00-100.00%
26Gambleren1010- 10.00-100.00%
27Bergarin11010- 10.00-100.00%
28osca0356 25882- 10.40-4.16%
29Elsatrova3120- 12.00-40.00%
30Tobias 238130- 13.60-5.91%
31Munken3520150- 16.06-5.30%
32JP71 4120210- 16.90-4.17%
33Kolind0075230- 17.30-34.60%
3484534frost4130- 20.00-50.00%
35Mulle15480- 26.70-17.80%
36Bato12480- 28.00-23.33%
37lollerenfyr16790- 28.40-17.75%
38Toke 11250- 34.50-31.36%
39jacob.almdal2812160- 43.70-15.61%
40MJS199912390- 46.70-38.92%
41Milovic5021245- 51.40-10.28%
42Mikkelmongol8640415- 55.30-6.43%
43duen947433392- 57.50-8.58%
44Holger Gamblet15480731- 69.50-4.53%
45OptimumDK 2810180- 78.90-28.18%
46RamenY3010191- 87.99-29.63%
47Steffen 347270- 201.10-59.15%
48notbush154501040- 281.10-18.36%