BrugerTipsVTAProfitROI
1Tien4833120+127.7026.60%
2MJS19994018220+60.0516.23%
3dukkehat964932170+56.7011.57%
4OCNL4318250+55.7012.95%
5Tobias 2913160+38.6013.31%
6Tyskeren_Janse 301190+29.309.77%
7Mikkelmongol10730+27.0027.00%
8OptimumDK 4016151+18.904.73%
9Holmen992200+12.6084.00%
10TheDutchScum1100+11.00110.00%
11Kiiler4310+7.2018.00%
12MJorgensen6330+1.602.67%
13schmidt21051010- 10.00-100.00%
14Toke 11650- 10.90-9.91%
15Bluzens171070- 13.10-7.71%
16Elsatrova3120- 14.30-47.67%
17ChristofferPedersen3120- 14.30-47.67%
18Mulle3215170- 16.50-5.16%
19Harnnz8260- 19.50-24.38%
20NBAoddser2020- 20.00-100.00%
21frostkongen 2020- 20.00-100.00%
22JonasO7340- 21.45-39.00%
23Pjuske928350- 28.20-36.62%
24farmor308350- 29.10-36.38%
25Lazar113030- 30.00-100.00%
26Milovic4040- 40.00-100.00%
27Spil_Eksperten10552470- 53.20-5.07%
28GummiJohn 10280- 55.00-55.00%
29Holger Gamblet4928210- 59.10-12.06%
30osca0356 2410140- 60.40-25.17%
31Ferro12480- 62.30-51.92%
32Skov197120- 82.10-43.21%
33KT17 7235370- 101.90-14.15%
34Steffen 152130- 111.00-74.00%
35SmukkeHans 245190- 140.50-58.54%
36notbush173571150- 307.30-17.76%