LIVESCORE

12/11 Matches Women
15:30AON Zirinios WomenMessaras Women
16:00Xanth WomenAO Lamias 2013 Women
Argentina Division de Honor Women
FTClub Italiano Women3-1GEVP Women
Argentina Serie A1
FTMonteros1-3UNTREF Voley
Australia AVL
FTCanberra Cobras0-3UTSSU 2
FTCanberra Heat3-0UTSSU
Baltic League
13:00RTU/RobezsardzeBigbank Tartu
15:00Jekabpils SCSaaremaa
15:00VK Biolars/JelgavaTTÜ
Belarus Championship Women
09:00RGUOR Minsk WomenPribuzhie Brest Women
10:00Minchanka Minsk 2 WomenZhemchuzhina Women
13:00Kommunalnik Mogilev WomenKommunalnik Grodno Women
Belarus Division A
10:00BATE-BGU BorisovLegion Obuhovo
10:00Mapid MinskEnergiya Gomel
10:00Shakhter SoligorskMarco Vitebsk
11:00Zapadnyi Bug BrestStroitel Minsk
11:30RGUOR-1 MinskKommunalnik Mogilev
Belarus Division B
09:30Strelets-PGUBumprom
11:00Energiya Gomel 2SDUSHOR VK Minsk
11:30RGUOR-2003 MinskAtlant
Bulgaria SuperLiga
17:00MontanaVC Deya Sport
17:30Hebar PazardzhikLukoil Neftohimik
Bulgaria U20 Champs
09:00VA Stoychev-Kaziyski U20Septemvri U20
10:30Pirdop U20SU U20
China CVL
09:00BayiZhejiang
09:00HenanJiangsu
09:00HubeiGuangdong
09:00LiaoningFujian
09:00ShandongBeijing
09:00SichuanShanghai
12:30HebeiTianjin
Croatia Super Liga
16:00OK SisakOKM Centrometal
19:00OK SplitMOK Mursa Osijek
Denmark Elitedivision
13:30Nordenskov UIFIshoj IF
14:30Amager VKMarienlyst
Denmark Elitedivision Women
14:00Koge WomenFrederiksberg Women
15:30Holte IF WomenFortuna Odense Women
Finland Mestaruusliiga
16:00KoVeVaLePa
16:00SAVO VolleyTiikerit
16:00Team LakkapaaHurrikaani
Finland Mestaruusliiga Women
16:00LP Kangasala WomenKuusamo Women
16:00Vampula WomenNurmon Jymy Women
German Bundesliga
16:00Berlin VolleysRhein-Main
18:00VCO BerlinRhein-Main
Germany Bundesliga Women
14:00VCO Berlin WomenMTV Stuttgart Women
14:30USC Munster WomenVfB Suhl Women
Greece A1 Women
19:00Thetis WomenOlympiacos Women
Iran Super League
13:30Kaleh MazandaranSaipa Tehran
13:30Khatam ArdakanShahrdari Gonbad
13:30Matin VaraminDorna Urmia
13:30Oghab NahajaShahrdari Tabriz
13:30Payam MashhadFoolad Sirjan
13:30Shahrdari UrmiaShahrdari Arak
Italy A1 Women
17:00Brescia WomenBergamo Women
17:00Busto Arsizio WomenIl Bisonte Firenze Women
17:00Chieri WomenConegliano Women
17:00Novara WomenFilottrano Women
17:00Scandicci WomenCasalmaggiore Women
Italy A2
14:00Conad LameziaLeverano
18:00BresciaAurispa Alessano
18:00GrottazzolinaBergamo
18:00LagonegroSpoleto
18:00Materdominivolley.itCuneo
18:00OrtonaCantu
18:00Potenza PicenaLube Civitanova
18:00TavianoTGW Pordenone
18:00Tipiesse Cisano BergamascoClub Italia
18:00TuscaniaGas Sales Piacenza
19:00CataniaGioia Del Colle
19:00VBC MondoviReggio Emilia
Italy A2 Women
17:00Acqua e Sapone Roma WomenCaserta Women
17:00Baronissi WomenOlbia Women
17:00Barricalla Cus Torino WomenMontecchio Women
17:00Cuore di Mamma Cutrofiano WomenRavenna Women
17:00Euro Spin Pinerolo WomenItas Citta Martignacco Women
17:00Marsala WomenMarignano Women
17:00Orvieto WomenSoverato Women
17:00Roma WomenCaserta Women
Italy SuperLega
18:00Castellana GrottePerugia
18:00ModenaLube Civitanova
18:00MonzaSora
18:00RavennaLatina
18:00SienaMilano
18:00TrentinoVerona
Japan V Challenge League 1 Women
FTKashiwa Angel Cross Women3-0Osaka Superiors Women
LiveBreath Hamamatsu Women10-6Toyota Motor Valkyrie Women
07:00JA Gifu Rioreina WomenGSS Tokyo Sunbeams Women
Japan V-Premier
FTJT Thunders3-0Oita Miyoshi
LiveToray Arrows6-8Osaka Sakai Blazers
07:00FC TokyoVC Nagano Tridents
07:00Suntory SunbirdsPanasonic Panthers
Japan V-Premier Women
LiveNEC Red Rockets Women24-21PFU Blue Cats Women
04:00Toyota Queenseis WomenToray Arrows Women
06:00Kurobe Aqua Fairies WomenDenso Women
07:00JT Marvelous WomenHitachi Rivale Women
Kazakhstan National League Women
09:00Zhetysu WomenVC Karaganda Women
11:00VC Altai 2 WomenKuanysh Women
13:00Irtysh Kazchrome WomenVC Altai Women
Kazakhstan U23 League
07:00VC Atyrau 2 U23Yesil SK 2 U23
09:00Dinamo Taraz 2 U23Mangystau 2 U23
11:00Burevestnik Almaty 2 U23TNK Kazchrome 2 U23
13:00Pavlodar 2 U23VC Altai 2 U23
Kazakhstan Vyschaya League Women
08:00Kostanay WomenGracia Women
10:00Taraz WomenShymkent Women
Korea KOVO
06:00Kepco VixtormSamsung Bluefangs
Korea KOVO Women
08:00KGC WomenHeungkuk Pink Spiders Women
MEVZA League
19:00SK Aich/DobHAOK Mladost
NCAA Champs Women
FTDePaul Women0-3Seton Hall Women
FTOhio State Women2-3Minnesota Women
FTSouth Dakota Women3-1North Dakota State Women
20:00SMU WomenSouth Florida Women
Norway Cup Women
10:00KFUM Volda WomenRandaberg Women
Peru League
21:00UnileverJunior
22:30FishlandSparteam
Philippines PVL Women
10:00Iriga WomenPocari Women
12:00PetroGazz Angels WomenAdamson Lady Falcons Women
Poland 3 Liga
10:30MDK WarszawaGOSiR Mrozy
18:00Wicher KobylkaSPS 4CV Garwolin
Poland Junior Champs Women
11:00Swidnica U20 WomenLuban U20 Women
12:30AZS AWF Warszawa U20 WomenMKS Iskra Legionowo U20 Women
17:00LKS Lodz U20 WomenMUKS Libero Pajeczno U20 Women
17:00Olimpia Jawor U20 WomenWalbrzych U20 Women
Poland Liga Siatkówki Women
17:00Budowlani Lodz WomenLegionovia Legionowo Women
17:00Palac Bydgoszcz WomenPTPS Pila Women
Poland Plus Liga
14:45AZS OlsztynJastrzebski Wegiel
17:30Stocznia SzczecinCzarni Radom
Portugal Nacional
16:00AAS MamedeSporting CP
16:00FamalicenseClube Kairos
16:00Vitoria SCAA Espinho
17:00Esmoriz GCFonte Bastardo
18:00SC EspinhoVC Viana
18:00SL BenficaLeixoes
19:00Castelo MaiaSC Caldas
Romania A1
17:00CS ClujSteaua Bucuresti
Russia 1st League
08:00VK OGU OrelMedina-Athletic Lyubertsy
10:00Polimer DesnogorskKF MGTU Kaluga
Russia 1st League Women
08:00IvGU Ivanovo WomenSeveryanka-3 Women
08:00Vityaz Metan WomenTSSP Spartak Women
09:45DYUSSH 2 Novomoskovsk WomenBelogorochka BGTU Women
10:00SSH-34 Ufa WomenSamrau 2 Women
Russia Super League
13:00Yenisey KrasnoyarskBelogorie Belgorod
15:00Ural UfaLokomotiv Novosibirsk
Russia Super League Women
10:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk WomenLokomotiv Kaliningrad Women
Russia Vyscha League
15:00Akademiya KazanAvtomobilist S. Petersburg
Russia Vyscha League B Women
LiveAltay Barnaul Women11-9Olimp 2 Novosibirsk Women
10:00Iskra AMOND-2 WomenBryansk Women
10:00Obninsk WomenItalmas-IzhGTU Women
10:00Ryazan WomenUniversitet Vizit Women
10:00Voronezh WomenGatchinka Women
Russia Vyscha League Women
08:00Primorochka WomenDynamo-UOR Kazan Women
11:00Samrau UGNTU Ufa WomenOlympus Novosibirsk Women
12:00Tyumen WomenLuch Moscow Women
15:00YuZGU Atom WomenSeveryanka Cherepovec Women
Serbia Liga Women
17:00Stara Pazova WomenPartizan Beograd Women
19:00Zeleznicar WomenZrenjanin Women
Slovakia Extraliga
17:00Spartak KomarnoMVK Zvolen
Spain Superliga
12:00CV TeruelSantanderina
12:30FC BarcelonaUbe L'llla Grau
Sweden Eliteserien
15:30HylteLunds VK
17:00FalkenbergHabo
17:00RIG FalköpingSödertelge
Sweden Eliteserien Women
14:00Gislaveds VBK WomenLinkopings Women
Switzerland NLA Women
16:30TS Duedingen WomenVBC Cheseaux Women
17:00SM Aesch Pfeffingen WomenNeuchatel Women
18:00Franches Montagnes WomenGenève Volley Women
Thailand League
06:00Khon Kaen VCNK Fitness Samutsakhon
08:30Diamond Food VCVisakha VC
Thailand League Women
LiveKhonkaen Star Women6-43BB Nakornnont Women
11:00Air Force VC WomenRangsit University Women
Turkey 2nd League Women
10:00Pazar Kolejil WomenSivas Cumhuriyet Universitesi Women
Turkey Efeler League
12:00Istanbul BBSKInegol BLD
12:00Maliye Milli PiyangoJeopark Kula Bld
13:30Arhavi BldZiraat Bankasi
13:30Belediye PlevneFenerbahce
14:00Arkas IzmirGalatasaray
Turkey VVS League Women
15:30Nilufer Bld WomenBesiktas Women
Ukraine Super Liga
16:30Novator KhmelnitskyKharkiv
Others
07:00Kharisma WomenVita Solo Women
09:00Singapore VC AcehTNI AL Jakarta