LIVESCORE

Algeria 1A Women
15:00GS Petroliers WomenRC Bejaia Women
15:00NC Bejaia WomenMB Bejaia Women
Algeria Division Excellence
FTJM Batna3-0OE Oued
FTRM Arzew0-0MCB Laghouat
16:00ES DjelfaWO Rouiba
16:00NA Hussein DeyPO Chlef
17:00CS SetifBV Bejaia
17:00PO ChlefMRH Bounif
Algeria Super Division
16:00NRB Bou ArreridjJSC Ouled Adouane
17:00ES SetifMB Bejaia
17:00NC BejaiaRC M'Sila
Argentina Division de Honor Women
FTUniversidad La Matanza Women3-1GEVP Women
Argentina Serie A1
FTCiudad Voley0-3Bolivar Voley
FTAteneo Catamarca1-3Gigantes del Sur
FTAteneo Catamarca1-3Gigantes del Sur
FTRiver Plate3-1PSM Volley
Argentina Super Primera Women
FTUNLAM B Women3-1Pinocho Women
Argentina Superiores Quinta Women
FTCirculo Policia Federal Women3-0Club Union de del Viso Women
Brazil SuperLiga
23:00Sada CruzeiroAmerica Volei
Brazil SuperLiga Women
23:00Valinhos WomenMinas Women
23:30SESI Volei Bauru WomenCuritiba Volei Women
23:30Volei Bauru WomenCuritiba Volei Women
Bulgaria National League Women
LiveSlavia Sofia Women11-5Perun Varna Women
LiveBeroe Women0-0Maritsa Plovdiv Women
LiveCSKA Sofia Women0-0Rakovski Dimitrovgrad Women
17:00Levski WomenKazanlak Women
Bulgaria SuperLiga
17:00Lukoil NeftohimikMarek Union Ivkoni
17:00Pirin BalkanstroySlavia Sofia
17:30CSKA SofiaMontana
17:30Dobrudja 07Hebar Pazardzhik
Bulgaria Vyscha League
17:00LulinTeteven Volley
China CVL Women
FTSichuan Women0-3Jiangsu Women
Cyprus OPAP Champs
19:00APOEL NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
19:00EN ParalimniAE Karava
19:00Nea SalaminaAnorthosis Famagusta
19:00PafiakosAnagennisi Deryneias
Czech 1 Liga Women
18:30VK Ceske Budejovice WomenSK Spanielka Repy Women
Czech Regional League
18:00RaskoviceSokol Staric
19:00Dansport BProsek B
19:30Modrany BMeteor F
Denmark Cup
20:00Gentofte Volley 2Middelfart VK
Egypt League
15:00SmouhaTanta
France Pro A
20:00AS CannesParis Volley
20:00MontpellierChaumont
20:00ToulouseSète
20:00ToursNice
France Pro A Women
20:00Pays d'Aix WomenIFVB Women
Hungary League Women
18:00Kaposvári WomenMTK Budapest Women
19:00Jaszberenyi RK WomenBekescsabai Women
Israel Premier League Women
FTHapoel Kiryat Ata Women3-0KK Tel Aviv Women
FTRaanana Women1-3Menashe Hadera Women
FTMaccabi Hod Hasharon Women0-3Maccabi AOV Women
Jordan Premier League
15:00Al HusseinAl Awdeh
17:00Wadi MoussaAl Wehdat
Kazakhstan National League Women
FTVC Karaganda Women0-3VC Almaty Women
FTIrtysh Kazchrome Women0-3Zhetysu Women
FTVC Altai 2 Women3-2VC Astana Women
LiveVC Altai Women7-6Kuanysh Women
Kazakhstan U23 League
FTPavlodar 2 U233-0Dinamo Taraz 2 U23
FTVC Atyrau 2 U231-3Mangystau 2 U23
FTVC Altai 2 U233-0Yesil SK 2 U23
Kazakhstan Vyschaya League Women
FTTaraz Women3-0Khromtau Women
FTKazygurt Women3-1Metallurg AMT Women
FTGracia Women3-0Kostanaj Women
Korea KOVO
FTHyundai Skywalkers1-3Woori Card Wibee
Lithuania 1st Div. Women
19:00Tauras SM WomenLSU Dextera Women
Matches Women
LiveVolei Nova Petropolis U19 Women3-6Sogipa U19 Women
14:30Colegio Sinodal U19 WomenBento Volei U19 Women
16:00C Notre Dame U19 WomenSogipa U19 Women
17:45Volei Nova Petropolis U19 WomenColegio Sinodal U19 Women
NCAA Champs Women
FTCharlotte Women3-0UTEP Women
FTUTSA Women0-3Rice Women
FTSeattle Women1-3Utah Valley Women
FTPortland State Women2-3Idaho State Women
FTSacramento State Women0-3Weber State Women
19:00Florida WomenLSU Women
23:00Miami WomenNC State Women
NCAA Div 2 Women
FTRollins College Women0-3Barry University Women
Poland 1 Liga Women
17:00Karpaty Krosno WomenCzestochowianka Czestochowa Women
Poland 3 Liga
19:30GOKiS WasniowMKS Orlicz Suchedniow
Poland 3rd League Women
20:00Imielin WomenSMS PZPS Szczyrk III Women
Poland 4 Liga
18:30Sparta Grodzisk MazowieckiUKS 2008 Mszczonow
Poland 4 Liga Women
18:30Blachownia WomenTKS Tychy Women
Poland Junior Champs
18:20MDK Warszawa U20Siedlce U20
Poland Liga Siatkówki Women
17:30LKS Lodz WomenVolleyWroclaw Women
Poland Plus Liga
20:30Jastrzebski WegielSlepsk Suwalki
Poland Regional League Women
18:00Kaszubki WomenKS BAT Sierakowice Women
18:00Oldschool WomenPremium Team Women
19:30Pikieta Koscierzyna WomenIntermarine Team Women
19:30So Sorry WomenWDK Team Women
Qatar League
LiveAl Wakra0-0Al Arabi Doha
Romania A1 Women
17:30CSU Galati WomenDinamo Bucuresti Women
Russia 1st League
LiveEnergetik Saratov1-3Saranskkabel Mordovia
Russia 1st League Women
FTPodolchanochka Women3-0Lipetsk Indezit 2 Women
Russia Cup
FTZenit Kazan3-0Yugra Samotlor
FTZenit St. Petersburg3-0Gazprom Yugra
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk3-0Dinamo-LO
LiveFakel Novyi Urengoy0-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15:00Kuzbass KemerovoVC As Nizhniy Novgorod
17:00Belogorie BelgorodUral Ufa
Russia Liga Pro
FTIskra Novosibirsk-pro1-3Kuzbass Kemerovo-pro
FTAltai Barnaul-pro3-2Torpedo Barnaul-Pro
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk-pro1-3Fakel Novosibirsk-pro
FTIzumrud Berdsk-pro1-3Zenit Novosibirsk-pro
Russia Vyscha League A
LiveDynamo Chelyabinsk18-18Universitet Barnaul
FTLokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk3-1Magnitka-Universitet
FTTekhnolog Belogorie0-3VC Tyumen
LiveIskra Odintsovo0-0Gazprom-Stavropol
LiveVladimir3-0Tarkhan Sterlitamak
LiveLokomotiv Ekaterinburg0-0Akademiya Kazan
16:30Neftyanik OrenburgYaroslavich Yaroslavl
16:30VK GroznyAvtomobilist S. Petersburg
Russia Vyscha League A Women
LiveTulitsa Tula Women0-0Lipetsk Women
17:00Impuls Volgodonsk WomenYuZGU Atom Women
Russia Vyscha League B
16:00Dynamo KrasnodarNeftyanik Orenburg 2
Russia Vyscha League B Women
FTOm-SibGUOR Women2-3Altay Barnaul Women
FTOm-SibGUOR Omsk Women2-3Altay Barnaul Women
Serbia Liga
18:00Crvena ZvezdaRadnicki Kragujevac
19:00Spartak SuboticaNis
Serbia Liga Women
18:00Partizan Beograd WomenZrenjanin Women
19:00ZOK Ub WomenTent Obrenovac Women
FTCrvena Zvezda Women2-3Zeleznicar Women
Serbia Prva Liga Women
17:00Roda Beograd WomenSpartak Ljig Women
Slovakia Extraliga
16:00Slavia SvidnikCOP Trencin
Slovenia 1.DOL
17:45Crnuce ACHPanvita Pomgrad
18:00MTB MariborSostanj Topolsica
Slovenia 1.DOL Women
20:15Nova KBM Branik WomenAnkaran Hrvatini Women
Spain University Champs
17:15Universidad Rey Juan CarlosUniversidad Alcala
Syria Premier League
14:00QtayfehDaraa
Turkey VVS League Women
16:30Besiktas WomenVakifbank Women
17:30Eczacibasi WomenThy Women
Ukraine Super Liga
16:00Barkom LvivKharkiv
16:00Novator KhmelnitskyB-S Chernigiv
Uzbekistan Cup
FTOrient Tashkent0-3AGMK Almalyk
FTAloka3-0Navoi Olymp