LIVESCORE

ATP Metz
14:00Radu AlbotRicardas Berankis
15:30Gilles SimonRichard Gasquet
18:00Kei NishikoriNikoloz Basilashvili
19:30Matthias BachingerYannick Maden
ATP Metz MD
15:30Skupski/SkupskiMarach/Melzer
ATP St Petersburg
12:00Denis ShapovalovMartin Klizan
13:30Marco CecchinatoRoberto Bautista-Agut
15:00Damir DzumhurStan Wawrinka
17:30Dominic ThiemDaniil Medvedev
ATP St Petersburg MD
09:00Elgin/IstominawayPeralta/Zeballos
18:50Donskoy/KhachanovMirnyi/Oswald
ATP St Petersburg MD
17:30Jebavy/MiddelkoopPeralta/Zeballos
Challenger Biella
11:00Facundo ArguelloFederico Delbonis
11:00Marco TrungellitiThiago Monteiro
12:20Paolo LorenziStefano Travaglia
16:00Roberto Carballes BaenaStefano Napolitano
Challenger Columbus
16:00Jordan ThompsonDominik Koepfer
Challenger Columbus
18:00Alexei PopyrinMichael Mmoh
19:30Mikael TorpegaardThai-Son Kwiatkowski
Challenger Kaohsiung
04:00Soonwoo KwonBrayden Schnur
Challenger Kaohsiung
LiveSoonwoo Kwon3-2Brayden Schnur
09:30Jurij RodionovMalek Jaziri
12:00Gael MonfilsErnests Gulbis
13:30Duckhee LeeFrederico Ferreira Silva
Challenger Kaohsiung MD
10:00Brkic/RodionovRatiwatana/Ratiwatana
Challenger Sibiu
09:00Jelle SelsJavier Barranco Cosano
09:00Kamil MajchrzakDragos Dima
09:00Laslo DjereLukas Rosol
09:00Pedro MartinezPedro Sousa
ITF Australia F5
FTJacob Grills6-1,6-2Dusty H. Boyer
02:00Ryan James Storrie6-2,3-2Jayden Court
FTBrydan Klein6-3,6-2Issei Okamura
FTJeremy Beale7-5,2-6,6-3Evan Hoyt
ITF Australia F5 MD
09:30H. Boyer/HoytGrills/Puttergill
ITF Bolivia F2
FTAndre Miele3-6,2-6Federico Zeballos
FTLuciano Doria3-6,6-2,3-6Matias Zukas
ITF Bolivia F2 MD
FTP De Almeida/Yamacita1-6,6-7Aguilar/Capalbo
FTZeballos/Zukas6-1,6-3Pereira/Tsuchiya
ITF Egypt F19
10:00Rimpei KawakamiPetr Hajek
11:30Simone RoncalliAlexander Erler
11:30Stefano BaldoniLuca Prevosto
13:00Jordan CorreiaFilip Duda
ITF France F18
12:00Antoine Cornut-ChauvincBotic Van De Zandschulp
12:30Alen AvidzbaYannick Mertens
13:30Jurgen BriandManuel Guinard
15:00Gregoire JacqAntoine Escoffier
ITF Great Britain F5
11:30Antoine BellierFilip Bergevi
13:00Jack DraperMark Whitehouse
ITF Italy F28
11:00Adrian ObertMateo Nicolas Martinez
11:00Gibril Diarra0-0Billy Harris
ITF Italy F28 MD
12:30Bortolotti/TrusendiBensoussan/Fallert
12:30Forti/IannacconeMaggioli/Rosen
15:00Brouwer/MartinezInzerillo/Vibert
ITF Kazakhstan F7
07:00Colin Van BeemShalva Dzhanashia
ITF Kazakhstan F7
LiveAndrey Chepelev6-4,4-0Vladimir Ivanov
ITF Kazakhstan F7 MD
10:00Fufygin/IvanovBondarevskiy/Minin
ITF Portugal F17
11:00Eduardo DischingerFred Gil
11:00Joao MonteiroRafael I Luque
12:30Maxime TchoutakianFrancisco Cabral
12:30Niklas SchellTiago Cacao
ITF Spain F28
11:00Daniel Munoz-De La NavaNam Hoang Ly
11:00Marc GinerRaul Brancaccio
12:30Gonzalo LamaMarc Fornell-Mestres
12:30Lamine OuahabUlises Blanch
ITF Tunisia F32
10:30Alban MeuffelsDimitriy Voronin
10:30Alexis KlegouKeivon Tabrizi
10:30Kai WehneltVasko Mladenov
12:00Moez EcharguiPetr Arkhipov
ITF Tunisia F32 MD
13:30Ghorbel/MladenovBencic/Palosi
ITF Turkey F28
09:30Claudio FortunaRiccardo Bonadio
09:30Jim WalderMathieu Perchicot
09:30Paul WoernerLorenzo Bocchi
11:00Jordi Samper-MontanaNikolas S Izquierdo
ITF Turkey F28 MD
13:30Bonadio/SpezialiKivattsev/Myagkov
ITF USA F25 MD
FTKelly/Lovett3-6,6-7Meister/Redlicki
FTJohnson/Johnson6-2,6-2Adamson/Seemann
ITF Women Anning
FTHua-Chen Lee6-4,6-1Yuqi Sheng
FTZiyi Yang6-3,6-4Sowjanya Bavisetti
ITF Women Anning WD
LiveBavisetti/Wang3-2Cho/Cho
ITF Women Antalya
09:30Jacqueline Cabaj AwadLuminita Tutunaru
09:30Sinja KrausDaria Nazarkina
11:00Romina OprandiBianca Behulova
ITF Women Antalya WD
13:30Nazarkina/PoplavskaLiauw A Fong/Viviani
ITF Women Batumi
LiveGyulnara Nazarova4-2Anna Kubareva
09:30Valeriya UrzhumovaDaria Kudashova
ITF Women Cairns
FTZuzana Zlochova6-7,1-6Astra Sharma
FTKaylah McPhee7-5,6-2Jodie Anna Burrage
LiveDestanee Aiava6-7,6-4,5-1Seone Mendez
LiveAlison Bai1-3Kimberly Birrell
ITF Women Cairns WD
11:00Bains/XuRoutliffe/Sharma
ITF Women Cairo
10:00Anna UrekeLamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
10:00Charlotte RoemerCostanza Traversi
11:30Sandra SamirJoelle Kissell
ITF Women Dobrich
10:00Anna BondarUlrikke Eikeri
10:00Caroline WernerJaqueline Adina Cristian
11:00Irina FetecauKatarzyna Piter
11:30Nicoleta-Catalina DascaluGiulia Gatto Monticone
ITF Women Dobrich WD
13:00Cristian/RuseAnshba/Piter
ITF Women Lisbon
13:00Greta ArnNuria Parrizas-Diaz
13:00Mariam BolkvadzePemra Ozgen
14:30Fatma Al NabhaniTessah Andrianjafitrimo
16:00Shalimar TalbiLesley Kerkhove
ITF Women Lubbock WD
FTBabic/Carter6-3,6-3Gleason/Stefani
ITF Women Monastir
10:30Bhuvana KalvaMadison Westby
10:30Merel HoedtClaudia Giovine
10:30Susanne CelikJosephine Boualem
12:00Giulia BrighiAndreea Prisacariu
ITF Women Monastir WD
12:00Colombo/PastorinoGirard/Napolitano
13:00Biagianti/GiovineBoualem/Codino
13:30Echeverria Alam/PopescuJ Figueras/Kalva
ITF Women Podgorica
11:00Barbara HaasMiriam Kolodziejova
12:30Helene ScholsenJesika Maleckova
ITF Women Podgorica WD
16:00Berberovic/ErjavecKolodziejova/Potocnik
ITF Women Saint Malo
11:00Diana MarcinkevicaLudmilla Samsonova
13:30Irina Maria BaraEkaterine Gorgodze
15:00Timea BacsinszkyVeronica Cepede Royg
16:30Kathinka Von DeichmannKatarina Zavatska
ITF Women Saint Malo WD
10:00Cadantu/MarcinkevicaBucsa/Gonzalez
ITF Women Santa Margherita
11:00Eleni KordolaimiStefania Rubini
11:00Federica BilardoJessica Pieri
11:00Kristina KucovaJule Niemeier
11:00Ylena In-Albon0-0Alice Matteucci
12:30Martina CaregaroCarolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD
12:30Hsu/SanchezGabric/Koelzer
15:00Gerlach/RuefferChiesa/Pieri
17:00Alves/KennelZarazua/Zheng
17:00Morderger/MordergerDi Sarra/Grymalska
ITF Women Shymkent
07:00Maryna ChernyshovaMaria Shusharina
Laver Cup
20:00Grigor DimitrovFrances Tiafoe
21:20Kyle EdmundJack Sock
WTA Guangzhou
12:00Qiang WangAndrea Petkovic
13:30Yulia PutintsevaBernarda Pera
WTA Guangzhou WD
10:00Christian/SantamariaAdamczak/Moore
10:00Jiang/TangKovinic/Lapko
WTA Seoul
LiveJelena Ostapenko3-6,2-5Ekaterina Alexandrova
WTA Seoul
07:30Mandy MinellaAjla Tomljanovic
10:00Irina-Camelia BeguMaria Sakkari
WTA Seoul WD
LiveChoi/Han7-5,1-1Jakupovic/Jurak
11:30Begu/OlaruHsieh/Hsieh
WTA Tokyo
FTAlison Riske1-6,7-6,6-7Karolina Pliskova
LiveDonna Vekic6-3,0-0Caroline Garcia
08:00Naomi OsakaBarbora Strycova
11:00Camila GiorgiVictoria Azarenka
WTA Tokyo WD
FTKato/Ninomiya7-6,6-0Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
08:30Hlavackova/StrycovaAtawo/Groenefeld
WTA Wuhan
08:00Fangzhou LiuMonica Niculescu
08:00Sara Sorribes TormoMagda Linette
08:00Sofia KeninZhaoxuan Yang
08:00Sorana CirsteaNicole Gibbs
08:45Yulia PutintsevaFang Ying Xun
09:30Rebecca PetersonXinyun Han
09:30Viktorija GolubicSabine Lisicki
09:30Ying-Ying DuanAna Bogdan