LIVESCORE

ATP Bastad
11:00Jeremy ChardyNicolas Jarry
12:30Federico DelbonisJoao Sousa
14:00Juan Ignacio LonderoRichard Gasquet
15:30Roberto Carballes BaenaAlbert Ramos-Vinolas
ATP Newport
17:00Ugo HumbertIlya Ivashka
18:00Alexander BublikTennys Sandgren
19:30John IsnerMatthew Ebden
ATP Newport MD
18:00Mclachlan/SmithMonroe/Zverev
18:30Gong/ZhangGranollers/Stakhovsky
20:00Ebden/LindstedtDaniell/Paes
ATP Umag
17:00Laslo DjereLeonardo Mayer
18:00Stefano TravagliaAttila Balazs
Challenger Amersfoort
11:00Zdenek KolarBlaz Rola
12:30Daniel MasurKimmer Coppejans
15:00Pedro MartinezMats Moraing
Challenger Amersfoort MD
14:20De Jong/NijboerIgnatik/Rola
Challenger Gatineau
00:30Alexis GalarneauDuckhee Lee
00:30Alexis GalarneauDuckhee Lee
Challenger Nur-Sultan
07:00Matteo ViolaSebastian Korda
08:30Yunseong ChungAleksandar Vukic
10:00Egor GerasimovKhumoyun Sultanov
11:30Evgeny DonskoyGastao Elias
Challenger Nur-Sultan MD
10:00Barrientos/MenaGolubev/Nedovyesov
11:30Marchenko/OliveiraChung/Nam
Challenger San Benedetto
17:30Andrej MartinOriol Roca Batalla
21:15Roberto MarcoraFederico Gaio
ITF M15 Parnu MD
11:00Bergs/PauwelsParko/Suvi
12:00Friberg/MashtakovRaisma/Zopp
12:00Ivanov/RatniukSiimar/Siimar
12:00Kravchenko/ShevchenkoParts/Troost
12:30Glinka/SeemanMeraut/Scaglia
ITF M15 Telavi
08:00David PoljakGeorge Tsivadze
08:00Eric VanshelboimYan Sabanin
ITF M15 Telavi MD
10:00Haliak/MikhaylyukKirci/Poljak
ITF M25 Taipei
04:00Jesse DelaneyCheng-Yu Yu
04:00Taisei IchikawaRio Noguchi
04:00Yan BaiSora Fukuda
04:00Yu Hsiou HsuShao-Fan Liu
ITF M25 Taipei MD
07:00Ochi/TokudaHuang/Lo
07:00Ratiwatana/RatiwatanaLin/Trongcharoenchaikul
07:30Hsu/LiuChen/Hsu
07:30Kibi/OnishiFukuda/Song
ITF W15 Lima
17:00Dana GuzmanCatalina Pella
17:00Rebecca LynnKatya Townsend
ITF W15 Tabarka
10:00Federica ArcidiaconoAlice Amendola
10:00Julyette M J SteurNuria Brancaccio
10:00Olympe LancelotAgathe Timsit
10:00Paula Arias ManjonMaelys Bougrat
ITF W25 Baja
09:00Lara SaldenDejana Radanovic
10:00Tena LukasMayar Sherif
11:30Dalma GalfiVivien Juhaszova
11:30Petia ArshinkovaReka-Luca Jani
ITF W25 Gatineau WD
00:40Ivanova/PerperFernandez/Marino
01:00Bolton/HoFernandez/Marino
ITF W25 Olomouc
10:00Johana MarkovaTayisiya Morderger
10:00Ulrikke EikeriAnastasia Detiuc
11:30Jesika MaleckovaChantal Skamlova
14:00Denisa AllertovaIpek Soylu
ITF W25 Palmela
12:00Eden SilvaYuliya Hatouka
12:00Julia TerziyskaEva Guerrero Alvarez
14:00Tamara CurovicGuiomar M Z D Reales
ITF W25 Qujing
04:30Aleksandrina NaydenovaPeangtarn Plipuech
04:30Erika SemaXu Liu Sun
04:30Mana AyukawaYexin Ma
06:00Yidi YangAlana Parnaby
ITF W25 Qujing WD
07:00Jang/LuAyukawa/Sema
07:00Kang/PlipuechMa/Ueda
ITF W60 Berkeley WD
00:00Han/KuwataDi Lorenzo/Swan
00:00Olmos/StefaniNamigata/Yonehara
01:30Ahn/HarrisonChen/Wu
01:30Brengle/VickeryHsieh/You
ITF W80 Biarritz
11:00Viktoriya TomovaAnastasia Zarycka
15:00Veronica Cepede RoygElitsa Kostova
19:00Irina RamialisonDanka Kovinic
ITF W80 Nur-Sultan
07:00Marie BouzkovaCagla Buyukakcay
07:00Natalija KosticAnastasia Zakharova
08:30Iryna ShymanovichVivian Heisen
08:30Xinyu WangMariam Bolkvadze
ITF W80 Nur-Sultan WD
10:30Gasanova/SharipovaKoval/Rakhimova
12:00Bouzkova/HeisenAbduraimova/Kostic
WTA Bucharest
09:00Patricia Maria TigKristyna Pliskova
14:00Elena RybakinaViktoria Kuzmova
15:30Irina-Camelia BeguLaura Siegemund
17:00Patricia Maria TigKristyna Pliskova
19:00Barbora KrejcikovaMartina Di Giuseppe
WTA Bucharest WD
14:30Arruabarrena/MituCristian/Ruse
WTA Lausanne
11:00Xinyun HanBernarda Pera
12:30Samantha StosurFiona Ferro
15:30Alize CornetNatalia Vikhlyantseva
17:30Jil TeichmannTamara Korpatsch