LIVESCORE

ATP Delray Beach
LiveHyeon Chung7-5,4-6,3-5Frances Tiafoe
ATP Delray Beach MD
18:30Monroe/SmithEbden/Young
ATP Dubai Qual
10:00Blaz KavcicSumit Nagal
ATP Marseille
15:00Karen KhachanovTomas Berdych
16:30Lucas PouilleIlya Ivashka
ATP Marseille MD
18:00Klaasen/VenusBenneteau/Mahut
ATP Rio De Janeiro
FTFabio Fognini6-7,6-3,6-1Aljaz Bedene
21:00Diego SchwartzmanNicolas Jarry
22:30Fabio FogniniFernando Verdasco
ATP Rio De Janeiro MD
FTMarrero/Verdasco6-4,6-4Murray/Soares
Challenger Kyoto
FTTim Puetz6-3,5-7,4-6Jordan Thompson
FTJohn Millman6-3,6-4Blake Ellis
Challenger Kyoto MD
LiveSaville/Thompson6-3,2-1Soeda/Uchiyama
Challenger Morelos
01:00Thanasi KokkinakisawayChristian Garin
Challenger Yokohama Qual
FTLuca Margaroli1-6,2-6Hiroyasu Ehara
ITF Egypt F6
LiveGermain Gigounon1-2Lucas Miedler
ITF Kazakhstan F2
LiveNikola Milojevic6-2,5-7,4-5Sanjar Fayziev
ITF Portugal F1
11:30Frederico Ferreira SilvaSergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
13:00Yannick MertensTiago Cacao
ITF Portugal F1 MD
15:00Fruttero/GilCabral/Dias
ITF Qatar F1 Qual
10:30Aydan Gomez OsorioCurtis Clarke
10:30Daniel CozmaLorenzo Gobet
10:30Hamad NawafJustin Butsch
ITF Tunisia F7
10:00Johan Sebastien TatlotMatteo Martineau
10:00Kevin KrawietzAlexander Vasilenko
ITF Tunisia F7 MD
14:00Boltz/MartineauDischinger/Kestelboim
ITF Turkey F7
09:00Attila BalazsJoao Pedro Sorgi
ITF Turkey F7
LiveDimitar Kuzmanov1-0Chun Hsin Tseng
ITF Women Altenkirchen
13:00Chloe PaquetHarriet Dart
15:00Karolina MuchovaMaryna Zanevska
ITF Women Altenkirchen WD
16:30Marcinkevica/PiterAksu/Dart
ITF Women Antalya
09:30Ekaterine GorgodzeOana Georgeta Simion
09:30Ilona G GhioroaieNina Potocnik
ITF Women Curitiba
15:00Mariana Duque MarinoFiona Ferro
16:30Julia GrabherTamara Zidansek
ITF Women Hammamet
10:00Anastasia GrymalskaMargot Yerolymos
10:00Andreea A. RoscaEstelle Cascino
ITF Women Hammamet WD
13:00Halbauer/RomeoNefedova/Rosca
ITF Women Macon Qual
10:00Arina Gabriela VasilescuAnna Popescu
10:00Marie CerezoIrys Ekani
11:00Kristina MilenkovicMathilde Dury
11:30Margaux OrangeManeva Rakotomalala
11:30Pauline WuarinCarole Monnet
12:30Juline FayardOleksandra Oliynykova
13:00Kanika VaidyaRania Azziz
13:00Sandy MartiKarine M Job
14:30Lou BrouleauCoralie Garrigues
14:30Naima KaramokoEllie Tsimbilakis
16:00Daniela VismaneFlavie Brugnone
17:30Dominique MeyerFiona Gervais
ITF Women Mallorca
10:00Daniella DimitrovaSonya Latycheva
10:00Lucia M MartinezIrina Cantos Siemers
10:00Sina HaasAna G Requena
ITF Women Mallorca
10:00Marina B RiberaAlexandra Perper
11:30Seone MendezInes Ibbou
ITF Women Mallorca WD
13:00In-Albon/OchsnerSaigo/Yoshitomi
14:30Hayashi/HosonumaPerper/Shinikova
ITF Women Perth
FTGabriella Taylor6-2,7-5Jaqueline Adina Cristian
FTMyrtille Georges7-5,6-1Jaimee Fourlis
ITF Women Perth Qual
04:00Gabriella TaylorJaqueline Cristian
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe Qual
19:00Ashley LaheyDeniz Khazaniuk
19:00Astra SharmaClaire Liu
19:00Lorraine M. GuillermoIngrid Neel
19:00Paula Cristina GoncalvesRobin Anderson
20:30Asia MuhammadSachia Vickery
22:00Ann LiKurumi Nara
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh
LiveMaria G Carrasco2-2Britt Geukens
LiveValeria Solovyeva1-0Iga Swiatek
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD
11:30Colmegna/SolovyevaLee/Yadlapalli
ITF Women Solarino
LiveStefania Rubini0-0Michaella Krajicek
LiveSviatlana Pirazhenka0-0Monika Kilnarova
ITF Women Solarino
10:00Karolayne A-Da RosaKayla Rizzolo
10:00Nicole GadientLaura Ashley
ITF Women Solarino WD
10:00Christie/KrajicekArcidiacono/Napolitano
WTA Budapest
17:00Dominika CibulkovaMona Barthel
18:30Viktoria KuzmovaAlison Van Uytvanck
WTA Budapest WD
15:00Flipkens/LarssonBara/Buzarnescu
WTA Dubai
17:00Elina SvitolinaDaria Kasatkina
WTA Dubai WD
15:00Hsieh/PengChan/Yang